Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Premium Land in Strategic Location in Ungasan - South Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Pandawa
IDR 81 Million Total yearly
IDR 13,5 Million /are yearly

Ungasan, Badung

Premium Land Land for Rent Ungasan - South Kuta * Land area: 6 ares * 2 plots / 3 ares * Dimensions per plot: 20 m x 15 m * Yello...

LT 600 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Good Land Near Balangan Beach South Kuta Suitable For Building Villa
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 19 Billion Total yearly
IDR 19 Million /are yearly

Balangan, Badung

LAND FOR LEASE Balangan Beach, jimbaran Bali. Pink - Tourism zone 30 years leasehold + extension 3 mn to Balangan Beach 50 meters to Nirmala Ba...

LT 1000 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 1 month ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

Minimum 28 Years Lease Land in Uluwatu SHM - Freehold Certificate 8500 Squaremeters
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 2,97 Billion Total yearly
IDR 35 Million /are yearly

Uluwatu, Badung

For Lease Land: Loss cliff sea land. Location: Uluwatu Global area: 85 are Then divided into 5 plots. LL 3 plots on the edge of the cliff price: ID...

LT 8500 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 1 month ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
SURE DEAL ON LAND RENT LOCATION UNGANSAN KUTA SELATAN BADUNG
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 260 Million Total yearly
IDR 260 Million Total yearly

Ungasan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR RENT IN UNGASAN SOUTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 2000 M² Yellow zone Shm Price per 100m² IDR 13,000,000 per year ...

LT 2000 m²

Wasa Realty 13

Updated 2 months ago by

Wasa Realty 13

Wasa Realty
Land For Leasehold In Ungasan.
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 750 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Land For Leasehold In Ungasan.

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR LEASEHOLD at Ungasan. - Land size: 50 are (5,000 sqm) - Front width: 116 meters - Minimum lease 25 are (Corner position) - 3 Road accesse...

LT 5000 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Sewa Tanah Kavling Kecil Tanah Langka Terbaik Untuk Villa Dekat Pantai Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 54 Million Total yearly
IDR 18 Million /are yearly

Balangan, Badung

TANAH DISEWAKAN LAHAN LANGKA LUAS TERBATAS HARGA DI BAWAH PASAR

LT 300 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 4 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

For Sale For Rent Land. Location: Jalan Pantai Balangan, Jimbaran, Bali.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 600 Million Total yearly
IDR 20 Million /are yearly

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale/Lease Land Location: Balangan Beach Road, Jimbaran, Bali Area: 30 ares Front Width: 35 meters Position: The land is located alon...

LT 3000 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Leasehold Land 479M2 Puri Gading Jimbaran South Kuta
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 71,8 Million Total yearly
IDR 150 Thousand /sqm yearly

Leasehold Land 479M2 Puri Gading Jimbaran South Kuta

Puri Gading, Badung

For rent: a 479m2 plot of land in Puri Gading Jimbaran, ITR yellow (Residential), with road access for two-way car traffic. Price: 15 million per ...

LT 479 m²

Agung Bagus

Updated 8 days ago by

Agung Bagus

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
For Rent or Sale Certified Freehold Land in a Premium Location on Jl. Utama Labuan Sait, Uluwatu.
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 240 Million Total yearly
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm yearly

Uluwatu, Badung

For Sale or Lease: Prime Location Land with SHM Certificate on Jl. Utama Labuan Sait, Uluwatu. Ideal for commercial ventures Already equipped with...

LT 600 m²

I Nengah Handika Putra

Updated 4 days ago by

I Nengah Handika Putra

Independent

Cheap Non-Flood Land Near Pandawa Beach
Near Tebing Pantai Balangan
IDR 250 Million Total yearly
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Cheap Non-Flood Land Near Pandawa Beach

Ungasan, Badung

Land for rent in Ungasan 2 km from Pandawa Beach 3 km from Nusa Dua Area: 4,500 sqm Facing South Road access: 6 meters wide 100 meters from the ne...

LT 4500 m²

suryanto Tan

Updated 9 days ago by

suryanto Tan

Discovery Bali
Land on Jalan Melasti Ungasan Badung is suitable for building a villa
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 201 Million Total yearly
IDR 18 Million /are yearly

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR RENT Jalan Melasti Ungasan Badung Bali Details: Land area: 1,120 m2 Land Size: 32 m x 35 m Facing: East/South Hook) Documents: - SHM - ...

LT 1120 m²

Ida Bagus Putra Wigraha

Updated 4 days ago by

Ida Bagus Putra Wigraha

LJH Realty Kuta
Uluwatu Ocean & Jungle View Land For Lease
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 1,24 Billion Total yearly
IDR 20 Million /are yearly

Uluwatu Ocean & Jungle View Land For Lease

Uluwatu, Badung

Uluwatu Ocean & Jungle View Land for Lease #land@villaslandsbali Location near Six Senses and Bulgari Resort. Price: IDR 20,000,000/are/year Land s...

LT 6200 m²

Asih

Updated 15 days ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
6 Are Leasehold Land In Uluwatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 228 Million Total yearly
IDR 38 Million /are yearly

6 Are Leasehold Land In Uluwatu

Uluwatu, Badung

6 ARE LEASEHOLD LAND IN ULUWATU LAND FEATURES Land Size: 6 are Type of Contract: Leasehold Strategic Location: 3 min to Restaurants & Cafe 3...

LT 600 m²

Tanah Bali Real Estate

Updated 15 days ago by

Tanah Bali Real Estate

Tanah Bali Real Estate
Land Suitable for Villa Near Melasti Beach, Ungasan, Badung
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 76,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 180 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land Suitable for Villa Near Melasti Beach, Ungasan, Badung

Ungasan, Badung

Land in Ungasan. Own this pristine land, available for rent in a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main P...

LT 425 m²

Sarah

Updated 15 days ago by

Sarah

Garam Property
12 Are Land for Lease Pink Zone for Villa-Pecatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 180 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

12 Are Land for Lease Pink Zone for Villa-Pecatu

Pecatu, Badung

*Land Lease Specification* *Location:* Uluwatu - Pecatu, Bali, Indonesia *Land Area:* 1,200 sqm (0.12 hectares) *Lease Period:* 25 years + 25 year...

LT 1200 m²

Susilo Affandy

Updated 11 days ago by

Susilo Affandy

Independent

Ocean View Pecatu, Goa Lempeh - Land For Lease
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 416 Million Total yearly
IDR 26 Million /are yearly

Ocean View Pecatu, Goa Lempeh - Land For Lease

Pecatu, Badung

Ocean view Pecatu, Goa Lempeh - Land for Lease #land@villaslandsbali Price: IDR 26,000,000/are/year Land size: 16 are Zoning: Pink (Tourism...

LT 1600 m²

Asih

Updated 22 days ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
For Lease for Partnership 3 Hectares Land Sea View in Ungasan.
15
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 30 Billion Total yearly
IDR 1 Million /sqm yearly

Ungasan, Badung

For Lease for Cooperation: 3 Hectares of Land with Sea View in Ungasan. Investor sought for cooperation in leasing land covering 3 hectares. Suita...

LT 30040 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 18 days ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

Ungasan, Pecatu - Commercial Land For Lease
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 250 Million Total yearly
IDR 25 Million /are yearly

Ungasan, Pecatu - Commercial Land For Lease

Ungasan, Badung

This level isn’t reached by everyone — and it’s not meant for everyone. Ungasan, Pecatu – Commercial Land for Lease #land@villaslandsbal...

LT 1000 m²

Asih

Updated 23 days ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Ungasan Land, 9 Minutes to Melasti Beach
5
Land
Near Pantai Pandawa
Near Pantai Gunung Payung
Near Pantai Muaya
Near Pantai Jimbaran
Near Pantai Sempaning