Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Land For Lease At Raya Canggu - Prime Location | Rg 199
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 323 Million Total yearly
IDR 19 Million /are yearly

Land For Lease At Raya Canggu - Prime Location | Rg 199

Canggu, Badung

LAND FOR LEASE AT RAYA CANGGU - PRIME LOCATION | RG 199 Located on Raya Canggu, just 80 meters from the main road. A strategic and highly accessib...

LT 1700 m²

Uma Di Bali Properties

Updated 1 month ago by

Uma Di Bali Properties

Uma di Bali | Property Agency
Land For Lease At Betaka - Padonan | Rg 197
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million /are yearly

Land For Lease At Betaka - Padonan | Rg 197

Canggu, Badung

LAND FOR LEASE AT BETAKA - PADONAN Property Details: - Land Size: 2 are (200 m²) - Access Road: 3 meters - Zoning: Yellow Zone (Residential) - Su...

LT 200 m²

Uma Di Bali Properties

Updated 1 month ago by

Uma Di Bali Properties

Uma di Bali | Property Agency
For Rent 15 Are SHM Land at Seseh Beach
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 300 Million Total yearly
IDR 20 Million /are yearly

For Rent 15 Are SHM Land at Seseh Beach

Seseh, Badung

For rent: 15 ares of land in Seseh Pink zone 3.5-meter road access Rice field view 2 minutes to Seseh Beach Suitable for villa constructi...

LT 1500 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

For Rent 18 Are.shm Land in Seseh Beach
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 414 Million Total yearly
IDR 23 Million /are yearly

For Rent 18 Are.shm Land in Seseh Beach

Seseh, Badung

DIRECT OWNER 🙏 ‼️ - 3-minute walk to the beach - 12-minute drive to PERERENAN BEACH - 15-minute drive to CANGGU - 12-minute drive to TANAH ...

LT 1800 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

For Rent Land 12 Are Shm In Seseh- Beach
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 300 Million Total yearly
IDR 25 Million /are yearly

For Rent Land 12 Are Shm In Seseh- Beach

Seseh, Badung

For rent, land on Munduk Belan Seseh street, owned by a relative, in a tourist area - Land area: 12 ares - Area for rent: 4-6 ares - Pink zon...

LT 1200 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

Land for Rent 4 Are with SHM in Seseh - Beach
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 100 Million Total yearly
IDR 25 Million /are yearly

Land for Rent 4 Are with SHM in Seseh - Beach

Seseh, Badung

Leasehold land new Seseh, Munduk Belan road, roadside along main road (6 meters) Land area 400m2 Pink zone Villa area Front width 12 meters -+ 400 ...

LT 400 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

For Rent Land in Seseh SHM 6 Are......
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 150 Million Total yearly
IDR 25 Million /are yearly

For Rent Land in Seseh SHM 6 Are......

Seseh, Badung

Rarely available, very scarce small plots Prime land for lease Seseh location Area: 6 ares 500 meters to the beach Access: 3 meters Rice field view...

LT 600 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

For Rent 15 Are SHM Land in Seseh .....
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 315 Million Total yearly
IDR 21 Million /are yearly

For Rent 15 Are SHM Land in Seseh .....

Seseh, Badung

Land for rent Total area 22 ares Available area 15 ares Pink zone 3-meter road access Rice field view Close to the beach. Price 21 M/are/year. a.c...

LT 1500 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

21 Are Land Sea View Kutuh Nusa Dua Leasehold
Near Pantai Nelayan
Great for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 231 Million Total yearly
IDR 11 Million /are yearly

21 Are Land Sea View Kutuh Nusa Dua Leasehold

Kutuh, Badung

LAND FOR LEASE WITH OCEAN VIEW - MELANG KAJA, KUTUH Opportunity to lease a strategic plot in the developing Kutuh area, featuring a beautiful open ...

LT 2100 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 1 month ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Rent Premium Location Land Suitable for Warehouse Office Etc.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 302 Million Total yearly
IDR 17,5 Million /are yearly

Dalung, Badung

For Rent: Premium Land Location Suitable for Warehouse / Office, etc. Property Details: Land Area: 17.3 Are / 1,730 m² Front Width: 30 x 58 me...

LT 1730 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

10 Years Land Facing Northwest 350M2 Beraban Kediri Tabanan
2
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 38,5 Million Total yearly
IDR 38,5 Million Total yearly

10 Years Land Facing Northwest 350M2 Beraban Kediri Tabanan

Beraban, Tabanan

10-Year Minimum Lease for 350m² Northwest-Facing Land in Beraban, Kediri, Tabanan This 350m² plot of land in Beraban, Kediri, Tabanan offers a p...

LT 350 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 1 month ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For leasehold Cemagi Land Available Size: 3.6 are or 360m²
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 72 Million Total yearly
IDR 20 Million /are yearly

For leasehold Cemagi Land Available Size: 3.6 are or 360m²

Cemagi, Badung

V222 Cemagi Land Available Size: 3.6 ares 360m2 Leasehold: 27+10 years Location: Cemagi, Bali * Yellow zone - Access road * Near Cemagi Beach -...

LT 360 m²

Amelia Property Consultant

Updated 3 hours ago by

Amelia Property Consultant

APC
Regarding Land Contract Small Plot Suitable for Villa in Tumbak Bayuh Area