Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Prime Location Land for Rent in Mengwi Badung - A Favorite Spot for Investors!
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 12 Million Total yearly
IDR 4 Million /are yearly

Mengwi, Badung

Looking for potential land in Bali for business, villas, or long-term investment? This is the BEST choice! Exceptional land on Jl. Br. Tengah Guli...

LT 300 m²

STEVEN (MNZX)

Updated 1 month ago by

STEVEN (MNZX)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Certainly Deal For Rent Land Location Kedampang Kerobokan Badung Bali
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 31,5 Billion Total yearly
IDR 15 Million yearly

Kerobokan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR RENT IN KEDAMPANG, KEROBOKAN, BADUNG, BALI Land area: 2100 m² Yellow zone Paved road access: 3 m C...

LT 2100 m²

Wasa Realty4

Updated 6 days ago by

Wasa Realty4

Wasa Realty
Beautiful Land
Near Schools
IDR 742 Million Total yearly
IDR 450 Thousand yearly

Beautiful Land

Kuta, Badung

- BEAUTIFUL LAND - SUITABLE FOR VILLA - VILLA AND RESTAURANT AREA - WALKING DISTANCE TO PETITENGET - 1 MINUTE TO MESICOLA - 5 MINUTES TO SHISI - BE...

LT 1650 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 27 days ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Beautiful Land
Near Schools
IDR 417 Million Total yearly
IDR 300 Thousand yearly

Beautiful Land

Canggu, Badung

- BEAUTIFUL LAND - SUITABLE FOR VILLA - FULL RICE FIELD VIEW - VILLA AND RESTAURANT AREA - GOOD ACCESS - BEST FOR INVESTMENT

LT 1392 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 27 days ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
Land 27 Acres SHM Located at Seseh Beach.
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 5,94 Million Total yearly
IDR 22 Million /are yearly

Land 27 Acres SHM Located at Seseh Beach.

Seseh, Badung

Land for lease on Seseh main road, 20 meters from the roadside, situated on Seseh Beach Road, near the beach. Area: 27 ares Good frontage Strategic...

LT 27 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

Land For Leasehold - Munggu
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 16 Million Total yearly
IDR 16 Million Total yearly

Land For Leasehold - Munggu

Munggu, Badung

Land for Leasehold - Munggu Great opportunity to secure land in the growing area of Munggu, perfect for villa development or investment. Details:...

LT 900 m²

W

Updated 1 month ago by

Winarni

Independent

An Exceptional Leasehold Opportunity In One Of Bali's Most Established And High-Demand Tourism Corridors
Near Schools
IDR 8 Million Total yearly
IDR 8 Million Total yearly

Jimbaran, Badung

An exceptional leasehold opportunity in one of Bali's most established and high-demand tourism corridors. Land Size: 17.6 Are (1,760 sqm) Price: I...

LT 1760 m²

MIKE

Updated 2 months ago by

MIKE

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land For Lease!!! Leasehold Land Ready To Build In Canggu, Close To Atlas Beach Club And Other Tourist Attractions
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 15 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million Total yearly

Canggu, Badung

Land For Lease!!! Leasehold land ready to build in Canggu, close to Atlas Beach Club and other tourist attractions Strategic Location: - 4 minute...

LT 1000 m²

arini

Updated 1 month ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
West Denpasar Land, Denpasar
2
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 15 Million Total yearly
IDR 15 Million Total yearly

West Denpasar Land, Denpasar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land in West Denpasar, Denpasar. For rent in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 900 m²

KETUT (XNKL)

Updated 1 month ago by

KETUT (XNKL)

Brighton Synergy Canggu, Bali
SURELY CLOSED FOR RENT LAND IN TUMBAK BAYUH LOCATION, PERERENAN, CANGGU, NORTH KUTA, BADUNG
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 18 Million Total yearly
IDR 18 Million /are yearly

Pererenan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURELY CLOSING LAND FOR RENT IN TUMBAK BAYUH PERERENAN CANGGU NORTH KUTA BADUNG Land area according to plot 3 M road access Yellow...

LT 100 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 1 month ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Cheap 10 Are Land on Jalan Danau Tempe Sanur Opportunity for Land to Build Premium Boarding House/Villa
Near Public Transports
IDR 10 Million Total yearly
IDR 10 Million Total yearly

Gunung Salak, Badung

LAND FOR LEASE SUITABLE FOR SPORTS FACILITIES in SANUR Total area 10 ares Price IDR 11 million / are / 100 m2 / year Lease period 25 years Payment...

LT 10 m²

NURIL (BPXN) Iskandar

Updated 1 month ago by

NURIL (BPXN) Iskandar

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Rare 10 Are Land on Gunung Salak Road, Kerobokan, Suitable for Building Villa Complexes and Housing.
Flood FreeNear Shopping Areas
IDR 1,6 Million Total yearly
IDR 16 Million /are yearly

Gunung Salak, Badung

SPECIAL LAND LEASE PROMOTION ‼️ Pay for 25 years, immediately get a 26.4-year lease term Bonus 16-month grace period for construction prepar...

LT 10 m²

NURIL (BPXN) Iskandar

Updated 1 month ago by

NURIL (BPXN) Iskandar

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
26 Are Land Under Lease/Freehold
Near SchoolsNear Tourist Areas
IDR 12 Million Total yearly
IDR 12 Million Total yearly

26 Are Land Under Lease/Freehold

Nyanyi, Badung

A single land plot with a total size of 26.5 are (2,650 sqm) is available, offered under leasehold or freehold ownership. Located in Pandak Gede, ...

LT 2650 m²

 Agatha Florine Saragih

Updated 1 month ago by

Agatha Florine Saragih

Balimmo Properties
For Rent 5 Are Land with SHM in Kutuh Village.
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 3,75 Billion Total yearly
IDR 7,5 Million yearly

For Rent 5 Are Land with SHM in Kutuh Village.

Kutuh, Badung

PERSONAL PROPERTY LAND LEASED from a total area of 10 Ares, 5 ARES LEASED... ON GUBUG SARI MAIN ROAD... - Can be taken/leased in parts: front, ba...

LT 500 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

For Rent 10 Are SHM Land in Padonan Canggu
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,05 Million Total yearly
IDR 10,5 Million /are yearly

For Rent 10 Are SHM Land in Padonan Canggu

Canggu, Badung

For rent: land total area 36 ares can be split minimum 10 ares location: Padonan access road 4 meters yellow zone price 10.5 M / are

LT 10 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 20 hours ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

Tanah Bumbak, Kerobokan, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 3,25 Billion Total yearly
IDR 250 Thousand yearly

Tanah Bumbak, Kerobokan, Badung, Bali

Kerobokan, Badung

For Rent: Land in Bumbak Kerobokan, Badung-Bali. Villa neighborhood. Land area: 13,000 m² Front width: 30.5 meters Freehold title (SHM) ...

LT 13000 m²

Adit Property

Updated 19 days ago by

Adit Property

Independent

Tanah Bumbak Kerobokan Badung Bali
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 3,25 Billion Total yearly
IDR 250 Thousand yearly

Tanah Bumbak Kerobokan Badung Bali

Kerobokan, Badung

For Rent: Land in Bumbak Kerobokan Badung-Bali Villa Environment Land Area: 13,000 m² Front Width: 30.5 meters Freehold Title (SHM) ITR Mixed Zone...

LT 13000 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 19 days ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
For Rent 1.5 Are Land with SHM in Cepaka - Dalung
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 11,2 Million Total yearly
IDR 7,5 Million /are yearly

For Rent 1.5 Are Land with SHM in Cepaka - Dalung

Dalung, Badung

For rent: 1.5 ares of land Yellow zone Villa complex 3.5-meter road access Suitable for villa construction Rice field view Price: 7.5 M...

LT 150 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 22 days ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

Land For Lease - Buwit (Rice Field View) | Rg 210
Near Pantai Batu Tampih
IDR 10 Million Total yearly
IDR 10 Million /sqm yearly

Land For Lease - Buwit (Rice Field View) | Rg 210

Buwit, Tabanan

LAND FOR LEASE - BUWIT (RICE FIELD VIEW) | RG 210 Prime leasehold land offering breathtaking rice field views in the serene villa area of Buwit, s...

LT 1 m²

Uma Di Bali Properties

Updated 1 month ago by

Uma Di Bali Properties

Uma di Bali | Property Agency
Yellow Zone Lease Land with Rice Field View, Tumbak Bayuh
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 15,8 Billion Total yearly
IDR 17 Million yearly

Yellow Zone Lease Land with Rice Field View, Tumbak Bayuh

Canggu, Badung

Land for lease in Tumbak Bayuh - Canggu Size 930 m2 Yellow zone Rice paddy views Surrounded by villas 5-meter wide access Price 17 million per are ...