Rent/ Rent a House in Dalung Kuta Bali Close To Canggu
Dalung, Badung
For rent: New house in Dalung Kuta Bali near Canggu Kerobokan ✅ New Building ✅ Modern Style ✅ Premium Location near Canggu ✅ Flood-fre...
Updated 2 months ago by
Riskayani
Independent

Monthly Rental Villa 3 Bedroom Beachside Area Berawa Canggu
Canggu, Badung
Modern and comfortable villa for rent located in the prime beachside area of Berawa, Canggu, Bali. Close proximity to Berawa Beach and surrounded b...
Updated 3 months ago by
geoffrey jonathan
Independent

Ready For Rent 5 B R Beautiful And Luxury Villa In Canggu Bali
Tumbak Bayuh, Badung
TUMBAK BAYUH 5 BEDROOM - D Bali: Effortless Luxury in Paradise Experience effortless luxury at D Bali - a stunning five-bedroom tropical retreat d...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

Ready for Rent, 4 BR Beautiful Villa in Seseh Badung Bali
Seseh, Badung
4 BEDROOM HIGH-END VILLA - LONG-TERM RENTAL Seseh, Bali AVAILABLE FROM 1st FEBRUARY Villa Features: 4 Bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms Spacio...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

Ready For Rent 3 B R Beautiful Villa In Pererenan Badung Bali
Pererenan, Badung
PERERENAN - 3-BEDROOM VILLA | MONTHLY & YEARLY RENTALS! Nestled in the charming, laid-back enclave of Pererenan, this cozy 3-bedroom villa offers ...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

Ready For Rent 4 BR Beautiful Villa In Canggu Bali
Canggu, Badung
CANGGU, BALI – LUXURY 4BR VILLA: YOUR SERENE BALINESE ESCAPE! Stunning Rice Paddy & Mountain Views: Just 10 mins from vibrant Canggu – the per...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

Ready for Rent: 4 BR Beautiful and Luxury Villa in Kaba-Kaba, Bali
Kaba kaba, Tabanan
KABA-KABA - LUXURY 4BR VILLA FOR RENT | AVAILABLE NOW! Escape to your dream Bali retreat on a sprawling 3,000 m² plot, blending seclusion, luxury...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

For Rent 3Br Villa in Tibubeneng Canggu Badung - Bali
Canggu, Badung
VILLA FOR RENT 3BR IN TIBUBENENG CANGGU BADUNG - BALI Rp. 275 MILLION per YEAR MINIMUM LEASE 2 YEARS CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP BUILDING PERMIT ...
Updated 4 months ago by
PT Galaxy Property Utama

Ready For Rent 5 B R Luxury Villa In Canggu Bali
Canggu, Badung
CANGGU 5BR | MAGNIFICENT LUXURY VILLA Available now! Nestled in a tranquil Canggu neighborhood within an esteemed villa complex, this brand-new, o...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

Ready For Rent 2 BR Beautiful Villa In Seseh Bali
Seseh, Badung
SESEH | 2-BEDROOM VILLA, YEARLY RENTAL LUXURY LIVING IN SESEH Nestled in the serene coastal area of Seseh, sitting on a 300 sqm land plot, this el...
Updated 4 months ago by
Marisa Dewi Kamila
Independent

Modern Minimalist 3Br Villa in Kerobokan - Near Canggu & Umalas
Kerobokan Kaja, Badung
3BR VILLA FOR YEARLY RENT - KEROBOKAN AREA This modern-minimalist 2-story villa offers maximum comfort in the premium location of Tanah Sampi,...
Updated 4 months ago by
Gusti Arik
Independent

Fully Furnished - 3 Bedroom Villa in Seseh
Seseh, Badung
Villa for Rent in Seseh, Bali Location: 5 minutes to the beach Specifications: 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms Kitchen Swimming pool Fully fur...
Updated 4 months ago by
SURYANI (UWPU)

Semi-Furnished Annual Villa Rental in Buduk, Canggu, Bali
Mengwi, Badung
2BR villa Semi furnished In Buduk - Badung 2-story villa Ground floor or first floor 1 bedroom + bathroom Closed kitchen (sliding doo...
Updated 4 months ago by
Ita Tiara

House for Rent in Buduk
Dalung, Badung
2BR villa Semi furnished In Buduk - Badung Two-story villa First floor or ground floor ●1 bedroom + bathroom ●Enclosed kitchen (s...
Updated 4 months ago by
TURAH
Independent

Annual Rental Villa Unfurnished Leasehold in Canggu
Canggu, Badung
HOUSE for rent Unfurnished Jalan Tumbak Bayuh Badung 2 BR with ensuite bathroom and air conditioning Water heater 1 guest toilet Open kitchen Enc...
Updated 4 months ago by
Ita Tiara

Rent New Villa with Rice Field View 260M2 Furnished Tumbak Bayuh Pererenan
Tumbak Bayuh, Badung
For rent: Villa in Tumbak Bayuh, Pererenan, Canggu with rice field view. A185 For annual lease - 1-year lease price: 300 million IDR net - 2-year l...
Updated 4 months ago by
Komang Andre
Independent

For Rent Villa 3 Bedrooms In Pererenan 800M To The Beach
Pererenan, Badung
For rent villa 3 bedrooms in Pererenan 800m to the Beach Rental Price - Monthly: IDR 45,000,000 - Yearly: IDR 425,000,000 A charming 2-storey villa...
Updated 4 months ago by
Amelia Property Consultant

Villa 4 Bedrooms For Rent In Canggu
Canggu, Badung
VILLA 4 BEDROOMS IN CANGGU FOR RENT Monthly: IDR 100,000,000 Yearly: IDR 1,200,000,000 A beautiful private villa located in a secure villa co...
Updated 4 months ago by
Amelia Property Consultant

Luxury 2 BR Villa Mount Salak Ready to Occupy
Gunung Salak, Badung
FOR SALE / FOR RENT Land area 100 m² Building area 150 m² 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Swimming pool Kitchen Living room / Family room 4 air conditione...
Updated 4 months ago by
monic

Villa For Rent In Tumbak Bayuh-Pererenan
Tumbak Bayuh, Badung
Stunning Villa For Rent @ Tumbak Bayuh - Pererenan Unblocked view (Greenview Pandan Tree) 10 minutes drive to Pererenan Beach 14 minutes drive to ...
Updated 1 month ago by
Amelia Property Consultant