Luas Tanah
Disewakan Ruko Full Furnish Siap Pakai Cocok untuk Usaha Lokasi di Jalan Ahmad Yani Bandung
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

Disewakan Ruko Lokasi Jalan Ahmad Yani - Bandung 4Lantai LT 60M² LB 175M² KT 4 KM 3 Air PDAM Listrik 2.200Watt Full Furnish AC SHM Harga 60Jt/t...

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

RN

Updated 1 month ago by

Rini Eko Ningdyah

FAME Property
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Regina

Updated 1 month ago by

Regina

FAME Property
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Ekawatiningrum

Updated 1 month ago by

Ekawatiningrum

FAME Property
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

sintya

Updated 1 month ago by

sintya

FAME Property
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Raden Achmad Taufik Zakaria

Updated 1 month ago by

Raden Achmad Taufik Zakaria

FAME Property
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Kenny Venny Fame Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Kenny Venny Fame Property

FAME Property
For Rent: Fully Furnished Shop House Ready for Use, Suitable for Business, Located on Jalan Ahmad Yani, Bandung.
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

For Rent: Shop House Location on Ahmad Yani Street - Bandung 4 Floors Land Area 60 m² Building Area 175 m² 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms PDAM Water Sup...

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Dewi Ramdani

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewi Ramdani

FAME Property
Rent a Super Strategic 1-Story Shop on Main Road Jl Sunda, Bandung
4
IDR 180 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

For Rent: Super Strategic 1-Story Shop House on Jalan Sunda - Bandung Ready-to-use shop house in a prime Bandung location! Situated right on the b...

3LT 338 m²LB 250 m²

Wahyu Hariadi H

Updated 18 days ago by

Wahyu Hariadi H

Beyond Property Indonesia
Shop House Old Chinatown Street Business and Shopping Center
4
IDR 120 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

Shop House for Rent Location: Old Chinatown Street Suniaraja, Sumur Bandung - Braga Land Area: 76 m2 Building Area: 268 m2 Front Width: 6 meters Nu...

1LT 76 m²LB 268 m²

Fred

Updated 2 months ago by

Fred

SAP GROUP
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Ine

Updated 1 month ago by

Ine

FAME Property
5
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

3LT 60 m²LB 175 m²

Yolanda Tanudjaja

Updated 1 month ago by

Yolanda Tanudjaja

FAME Property
Menampilkan 1-11 properti

Shophouse for Rent in Sumurbandung based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok