Luas Tanah
Warehouse for Rent Ready to Use Strategic Location Near Soeta Airport Tangerang.
15
IDR 1,2 Billion Total yearly

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

Warehouse for quick lease. Affordable price, suitable for industry. Strategic location. 40 Feet Containers can enter. Close to Soekarno-Hatta Airpo...

1LT 2000 m²LB 1672 m²

Rudi Triono

Updated 3 days ago by

Rudi Triono

Independent

Select Property Price Range Per Year

Premium Warehouse For Rent in Pasar Kemis, Ready to Use
20
IDR 55 Thousand /sqm monthly

Premium Warehouse For Rent in Pasar Kemis, Ready to Use

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Access: -Cikupa Toll Road -Bitung Toll Road -Soekarno-Hatta Airport -Primaya Pasar Kemis Hospital -Suvarna Sutera -Swan Lake City Warehouse Specif...

2LT 20000 m²LB 4512 m²

Abong

Updated 14 days ago by

Abong

MR REALTY - ROXY
Daan Mogot Warehouse 1200 Strategic Location Near Toll Access to Airport
6
IDR 864 Million Total yearly

Daan Mogot, Tangerang

Premium Warehouse 1200 m² in Daan Mogot - Strategic Jakarta-Tangerang Logistics Hub! Get the best business space in the prime Daan Mogot location...

1LT 1200 m²LB 1200 m²

Rudy

Updated 10 days ago by

Rudy

GadingPro PIK
Ready-to-Use Warehouse Near BSD Techno Park with Container Access
12
IDR 540 Million Total yearly

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Use Warehouse for Rent with Container Access Near BSD Available for rent is a ready-to-use warehouse with a strategic location near the B...

1LT 540 m²LB 540 m²

Rian

Updated 17 days ago by

Rian

PINTAR PRO
Warehouse for Rent at Aerobizhub, the Most Affordable
5
IDR 165 Million Total yearly

Warehouse for Rent at Aerobizhub, the Most Affordable

Benda, Tangerang

Warehouse in Benda, Tangerang. For rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights - Furni...

LT 216 m²LB 162 m²

Jesslyn Yang

Updated 24 days ago by

Jesslyn Yang

GadingPro PIK
Warehouse For Rent Former Restaurant In Pamulang 240 M2 Flood-Free
5
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Warehouse in Pamulang, South Tangerang. Available for rent in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: Specifications: - Land Area 240 m² - Bu...

1LT 240 m²LB 240 m²

AMY

Updated 2 hours ago by

AMY

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Ready-to-Use Warehouse in Blessindo Legok Tangerang - Area 612 M², Strategic Access
9
IDR 420 Million Total yearly

Legok, Tangerang

Property Description For rent: strategic warehouse in the Legok industrial area, Tangerang. Ideal for your logistics, distribution, or business op...

2LT 720 m²LB 612 m²

Rivaldi Remax Indoland

Updated 1 month ago by

Rivaldi Remax Indoland

Re/Max Indoland
Good & Spacious Warehouse & Good & Spacious Parking Cipayung South Tangerang
12
IDR 1,2 Billion Total yearly

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Warehouse in Ciputat. Check out this charming warehouse immediately, available for rent offering a complete facility environment, perfect for thos...

5LT 2850 m²LB 1200 m²

LILI

Updated 1 month ago by

LILI

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
Warehouse for Rent Ready to Use  
Facing Legok Main Road Near Karawaci Toll  

Warehouse Specifications:  
- Total Rentable Warehouse Area: ±11,600 m² (5,700 m² + 5,900 m²)  
- Shared Gate  
- Groundwater Available  
- IPL Fee: IDR 1,700/m² per month  
- Rental Price: IDR 45,000/m² (excl. VAT)
5
IDR 55 Thousand /sqm monthly
IDR 660 Thousand /sqm yearly
Best Deal!

Warehouse for Rent Ready to Use Facing Legok Main Road Near Karawaci Toll Warehouse Specifications: - Total Rentable Warehouse Area: ±11,600 m² (5,700 m² + 5,900 m²) - Shared Gate - Groundwater Available - IPL Fee: IDR 1,700/m² per month - Rental Price: IDR 45,000/m² (excl. VAT)

Legok, Tangerang

Warehouse in Legok, Tangerang. For rent in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

2LT 11600 m²LB 11600 m²

Nathalia Tunggawidjaja

Updated 4 days ago by

Nathalia Tunggawidjaja

GadingPro BSD
Industrial Warehouse Rent 600M2 Strategic Jatake Tangerang Near Bitung Toll Gate
19
IDR 265 Million Total yearly

Jatake, Tangerang

For Rent: Ready-to-Use Industrial Warehouse in Jatake Area, Tangerang Unit Specifications Land Area 600 m2 Building Area 540 m2 Electricity Capaci...

2LT 600 m²LB 540 m²

Lusia

Updated 2 months ago by

Lusia

MYPRO
Warehouse for Rent Tangerang 1.9Ha Low Price Ready to Use
8
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm yearly

Warehouse for Rent Tangerang 1.9Ha Low Price Ready to Use

Tangerang, Tangerang

For Immediate Rent: Ready-to-Use/Operate Warehouse. Exceptionally neat condition, rarely found. Land area of 1.9 hectares with the advantage of be...

LT 19000 m²LB 7117 m²

Muryo.team188

Updated 1 day ago by

Muryo.team188

Muryo Shine
Pantai Indah Dadap Warehouse Flood-Free Good
15
IDR 230 Million Total yearly

Pantai Indah Dadap Warehouse Flood-Free Good

Dadap, Tangerang

For Rent: Ready-to-Use Warehouse Pantai Indah Dadap Kosambi, Tangerang (reistep) Land Area 16m x 37.5m = 600m² Building Area 16m x 30m = 480m² El...

1LT 600 m²LB 480 m²

Feronika feronika

Updated 3 months ago by

Feronika feronika

Independent

Ready-to-Use Flood-Free Warehouse in a Warehouse Complex with 24-Hour Security and Accessible by 40-Foot Containers at Taman Tekno (Meimad)
8
IDR 375 Million Total yearly

BSD, Tangerang

Tech Park Warehouse Land Area 360. Building Area 250. Electricity 11,000w. Tap water. Price: 375 million/year. Leased until Feb 16, 2026 near hi...