Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Strategic House on Jl Lebar, Kranji, Bekasi, Near LRT Station Toll.
10
IDR 14 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,2 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

For Rent Strategic House on Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near LRT Station Toll Road Land Area 42 Building Area 32 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Electricity 1300...

21LT 41 m²LB 31 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic Rental Boarding House Hook Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Toll Station
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,76 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

STRATEGIC RENTAL CONTRACT HOOK JL LEBAR KRANJI BEKASI NEAR TOLL STATION Land Area 61 Building Area 51 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 1300 electricity PAM w...

21LT 61 m²LB 51 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
For Rent Strategically Located on Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near Train Station Toll
10
IDR 15 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,25 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

FOR RENT STRATEGIC LOCATION ON WIDE STREET KRANJI BEKASI NEAR TOLL STATION Land Area 45 Building Area 30 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Electricity 1300 Pi...

21LT 45 m²LB 30 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
For Rent Strategically Located on Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near Station Toll LRT
10
IDR 14 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,2 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

FOR RENT STRATEGIC LOCATION ON WIDE STREET KRANJI BEKASI NEAR STATION TOLL Land Area 48 Building Area 36 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom electricity 1300 PA...

21LT 48 m²LB 36 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic Rental Hook on Wide Street, Kranji, Bekasi, Near LRT Station Toll
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,7 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

HOOK STRATEGIC RENTAL ON WIDE STREET KRANJI BEKASI NEAR LRT STATION TOLL ROAD Land Area 51 Building Area 41 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom electricity 1300...

21LT 51 m²LB 41 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Strategic Rent Wide Street Kranji Bekasi Near Jakarta LRT Station Toll
9
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,75 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

STRATEGIC RENTAL ON WIDE STREET KRANJI BEKASI NEAR LRT STATION JAKARTA TOLL ROAD 4 Plots + 1 Terrace Land Area 60 Building Area 40 2 bedrooms 1 ba...

21LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic Rent on Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near LRT Station Toll
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,74 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

STRATEGIC RENTAL ON WIDE KRANJI STREET BEKASI NEAR LRT STATION JAKARTA TOLL ROAD 4 Plots + 1 Terrace Land Area 55 Building Area 45 2 bedrooms 1 ba...

21LT 55 m²LB 45 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic House Rental Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near Station Toll LRT
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,73 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

Strategic House for Rent on Jl Lebar Kranji, Bekasi, Near LRT Station and Toll Road 4 plots + 1 terrace Land Area 56 m² Building Area 46 m² 2 be...

21LT 56 m²LB 46 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic Rent on Wide Street Kranji Bekasi Near LRT Station Jakarta Toll Road
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,74 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

STRATEGIC RENTAL ON WIDE STREET KRANJI BEKASI NEAR LRT STATION JAKARTA TOLL ROAD 4 Plots + 1 Terrace Land Area 55 Building Area 45 2 bedrooms 1 ba...

21LT 55 m²LB 45 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 3 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
For Rent Strategic Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near LRT Station Toll
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,7 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

FOR RENT STRATEGIC LOCATION ON JL LEBAR KRANJI BEKASI NEAR LRT STATION TOLL ROAD 4 Plots + 1 Terrace Land Area 62 Building Area 45 2 Bedrooms 1 Ba...

21LT 61 m²LB 45 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 4 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
For Rent, Strategic Cluster, Spacious, on Wide Street, Kranji Station, Bekasi, LRT, Toll Road.
10
IDR 31 Million yearly

Kranji, Bekasi

Strategic Cluster Rental with Wide Road Near Kranji Station Bekasi LRT Toll Specifications + Bedrooms: 3 + Bathrooms: 1 + Carport: 1 car + Land ar...

311LT 78 m²LB 60 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic House Rental on Jl Lebar Kranji Bekasi Near LRT Station Toll Road
10
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,74 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

Strategic House for Rent on Wide Street, Kranji, Bekasi, Near LRT Station and Toll Road 4 Plots + 1 Terrace Land Area: 56 m² Building Area: 46 m�...

21LT 56 m²LB 46 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 3 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Tidy House in a Cluster at Patriot Kranji, Bekasi
15
IDR 45 Million yearly

Tidy House in a Cluster at Patriot Kranji, Bekasi

Kranji, Bekasi

For Rent: 2-Story House Within a Cluster On Jln Patriot, Kranji, West Bekasi Specifications: Land Area 112 m² Building Area 70 m² 3 Bedrooms 2 B...

322LT 112 m²LB 70 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 4 months ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent Strategic Wide Street Kranji Bekasi Near Station Toll
10
IDR 15 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,25 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

FOR RENT STRATEGIC LOCATION ON WIDE KRANJI ROAD BEKASI NEAR TOLL STATION Land area 45 Building area 30 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 1300 electricity Pipe...

21LT 45 m²LB 30 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 5 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
For Rent Minimalist House, Griya Bintara West Bekasi
8
IDR 2,5 Billion yearly

For Rent Minimalist House, Griya Bintara West Bekasi

Kranji, Bekasi

This house has just been renovated, so the building is new, the environment is very comfortable, and there is 24-hour security.

432 + 2LT 136 m²LB 200 m²

Theresia Ratih

Updated 5 months ago by

Theresia Ratih

Xavier Marks Mega East
For Rent Ready-to-Live House Flood-Free, Fully Furnished
10
IDR 60 Million yearly

For Rent Ready-to-Live House Flood-Free, Fully Furnished

Kranji, Bekasi

For Rent 2-story house within a Cluster on Jl Patriot, Kranji, West Bekasi Specifications: Land Area: 112m² Building Area: 70m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bat...

321LT 112 m²LB 70 m²

Hendrik

Updated 3 months ago by

Hendrik

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Strategic Rent on Wide Street, Kranji, Bekasi Near LRT Station, Jakarta Toll Road
9
IDR 18 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,75 Million monthly

Kranji, Bekasi

STRATEGIC RENTAL ON WIDE KRANJI STREET BEKASI NEAR LRT STATION JAKARTA TOLL ROAD 4 Plots + 1 Terrace Land Area 60 Building Area 40 2 bedrooms 1 ba...

21LT 60 m²LB 40 m²