icon
Rumah 123
Tersedia di App Store & Google Play
Baru

Indicates properties built or renovated this year or last year.

 Filter
Edit Judul

Masukan Judul

0 / 1000

Hapus Pencarian
Apakah kamu yakin akan menghapus ini?

Unfurnished

Shophouse for Rent in Niaga Kalimas, Bekasi

Showing 1-4 of 4 properties

Tanya Banyak Properti
Baru
bulk-inquiry-banner

Apakah Anda akan melewati rekomendasi?

Tidak perlu khawatir Anda masih akan mendapatkan rekomendasi properti dalam 1 x 24 jam

Beritahu Kami mengapa alasan Anda tidak ingin melihat rekomendasi lagi?

Permintaan Berhasil

Tunggu Agen akan menghubungi Anda

Permintaan Berhasil

Tunggu Agen akan menghubungi Anda

Permintaan Berhasil

Kamu akan dihubungi oleh tim Rumah123 untuk konsultasi seputar KPR

There are currently not many Shophouse options in Niaga Kalimas, Bekasi. However, there are more interesting recommendations available around you.

2-Story Shop House for Rent in a Pleasant Environment at Grand Wisata, Rest Assured 1
6
Shophouse
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

2-Story Shop House for Rent in a Pleasant Environment at Grand Wisata, Rest Assured

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
LA71 m²
BA140 m²
For Rent: 5 Connected Shophouses in Grand Wisata 1
7
Shophouse
IDR 95 Million Total yearly

For Rent: 5 Connected Shophouses in Grand Wisata

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
LA50 m²
BA106 m²
For Rent: Nice 3-Story Shop House Ready to Occupy at Digrand Wisata Bekasi. 1
9
Shophouse
IDR 85 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Nice 3-Story Shop House Ready to Occupy at Digrand Wisata Bekasi.

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
2
LA71 m²
BA175 m²
For Rent: New 4-story shop house ready for occupancy in Grand Wisata, Bekasi. 1
8
Shophouse
IDR 155 Million Total yearly

For Rent: New 4-story shop house ready for occupancy in Grand Wisata, Bekasi.

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

4
2
LA90 m²
BA310 m²
Multifunctional Office House Lowest Price At Grand Wisata 1
13
Shophouse
IDR 70 Million Total yearly

Multifunctional Office House Lowest Price At Grand Wisata

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
4
LA110 m²
BA101 m²
For Rent 4-Story Shop House in Grand Wisata 1
15
Shophouse
IDR 150 Million Total yearly

For Rent 4-Story Shop House in Grand Wisata

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

3
2
LA90 m²
BA265 m²
G011 - Nice Shop House 159 m2 Freehold Certificate, Grand Wisata, Bekasi 1
2
Shophouse
IDR 90 Million Total yearly

G011 - Nice Shop House 159 m2 Freehold Certificate, Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
LA71 m²
BA159 m²
Shop House for Rent Near Mall in Grand Wisata Bekasi 1
7
Shophouse
IDR 70 Million Total yearly

Shop House for Rent Near Mall in Grand Wisata Bekasi

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
LA57 m²
BA90 m²
For Rent 2-Story Shop House Ready to Occupy 1
11
Shophouse
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

For Rent 2-Story Shop House Ready to Occupy

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

LA110 m²
BA140 m²
Grand Wisata La Monte 2-Storey Ruko for Various Businesses 1
1
Shophouse
IDR 68 Million Total yearly

Grand Wisata La Monte 2-Storey Ruko for Various Businesses

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

2
LA60 m²
BA110 m²