Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Golden Canvas in Denpasar Strategic Land Facing North | Ready to Be Transformed into a Money Machine for 20+ Years
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 30 Million Total yearly
IDR 30 Million Total yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

This is not just land - it's a long-term asset in the heart of Denpasar, ready to work for you. With an area of 560 m², a north-facing position, ...

LT 560 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 26 days ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali

Select Property Price Range Per Year

Land area 1,300m2, on Jalan Gatot Subroto Barat, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 135 Million Total yearly
IDR 135 Million Total yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

LC land for long term lease, ideal for a warehouse or shophouse. area 1300m2 (13 are). Location near Jalan Gatot Subroto Barat, Denpasar, Bali. Loc...

LT 900 m²

Budi Setyo

Updated 1 month ago by

Budi Setyo

Independent

For Rent: Industrial Warehouse Commercial Land in West Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 3,5 Billion Total yearly
IDR 35 Million /are yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

For Lease: Commercial land in West Denpasar, Bali Located on Mahendradata Road Set back 100 meters from the main road with 8-meter access Specifica...

LT 10000 m²

Esther  Liem

Updated 1 month ago by

Esther Liem

RE/MAX JAYA
PREMIUM LAND 4 ARE CENTER OF CITY RESIDENTIAL FOR INVESTMENT
11
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 300 Million Total yearly
IDR 300 Million Total yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Land for Rent Denpasar This land is located in a residential area in the middle of the city, usually with the following characteristics: 1. Strat...

LT 400 m²

RIANTI (DWGA)

Updated 22 days ago by

RIANTI (DWGA)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Large Parking Land & Building on Jl. Teuku Umar Barat, Denpasar Suitable for Restaurant, Transportation Business, etc.
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 310 Million Total yearly
IDR 310 Million Total yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Large Land & Building Unfurnished Land area: 1169 m²: - Parking: +/- 1000 m² - Building: 150 m² (7.5 x 20 m) ️ 1 Hall/Large Room �...

LT 1169 m²

priyo hertoto

Updated 3 days ago by

priyo hertoto

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Padangsambian Land, Denpasar
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 227 Million Total yearly
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm yearly

Padangsambian Land, Denpasar

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Property Type: Land Transaction Type: Lease Price: 6.5 million/ are/year Address: Jalan Keboiwa, Gang Garuda, Padangsambian Kaja Orientation: No...

LT 35 m²

KETUT (XNKL)

Updated 1 month ago by

KETUT (XNKL)

Brighton Synergy Canggu, Bali
Strategic Land for Rent - 25 Year Lease - Kerobokan, North Kuta, Badung
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 297 Million Total yearly
IDR 16 Million /are yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

FOR RENT STRATEGIC LAND - KEROBOKAN, NORTH KUTA BADUNG Premium location in a developing area with easy access to business centers, residential are...

LT 1860 m²

IMELDA (REQP)

Updated 12 days ago by

IMELDA (REQP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
[Lsh-021.Stv] Strategic Rental Land in West Denpasar - 13 Ready-to-Build Plots on Jl. Labak Indah!
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 12 Million Total yearly
IDR 12 Million Total yearly

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Property ID: LSH-021.STV Located at: Jl. Labak Indah, Padangsambian - West Denpasar A golden opportunity for those seeking strategic land in the h...

LT 100 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by