Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Vila modern  3 bedroom  one gate view jungle area Ubud
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 25 Million monthly

Vila modern 3 bedroom one gate view jungle area Ubud

Renon, Denpasar

FOR RENT VILLA NEW UBUD LOKASI VIEW JUNGLE Luas Tanah : 205 m2 Luas Banguan : 183 m2 Bedroom : 3 Bathroom : 2 Toilet : 1 Fully furnished IDR ...

321LT 203 m²LB 183 m²

Cok Damajani

Updated 1 hour ago by

Cok Damajani

Discovery Bali

Select Other Price Range

2BR Villa with Ricefield View in Sanur
28
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 250 Million yearly
Best Deal!

2BR Villa with Ricefield View in Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

For Rent – Serene 2BR Villa with Ricefield View in Sanur Monthly: IDR 30,000,000 | Yearly: IDR 300,000,000 Property Details – Land Size: 210 m...

22LT 216 m²LB 87 m²

PB

Updated 1 month ago by

Pure Land Property Bali

PT. Balindo Sejahtera Bersama
5 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED HOUSE NEAR RAMA PARK LUMINTANG FIELD
19
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 200 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Peguyangan, Denpasar

[FOR RENT] Twin 2-Story House – 5 Bedrooms, Strategic Location – Suitable for Exclusive Boarding / Large Family Residence Available for rent...

551 + 1LT 150 m²LB 200 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 9 days ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Rent Semi Villa House Yearly And Monthly Fully Furnished In Denpasar City – Renon
11
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Renon, Denpasar

This semi-villa house is strategically located in the heart of Denpasar City, Renon. With easy access to various public facilities such as schools,...

231 + 1LT 200 m²LB 150 m²

BRANDON

Updated 1 month ago by

BRANDON

Brighton Paradise Tabanan
For Rent Furnished Villa Can Be Monthly Yearly Leasehold In Sanur Ann
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 28 Million monthly

Sanur, Denpasar

Villa for rent monthly, yearly, leasehold 10 years, leasehold 20 years

22LT 105 m²LB 120 m²

Cindi Santoso

Updated 6 months ago by

Cindi Santoso

IPP
Beautiful House For Rent, Fully Furnished
12
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 30 Million monthly

Beautiful House For Rent, Fully Furnished

Sanur, Denpasar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in Sanur, Denpasar. This home offers a strategic ...

341LT 250 m²LB 300 m²

I GUSTI AYU YUNI ASTIKA

Updated 14 days ago by

I GUSTI AYU YUNI ASTIKA

Garam Property
Rent Villa Batur Sari Sanur Bali
11
Near Pantai Padang Galak
IDR 25 Million monthly
Best Deal!
IDR 2,1 Billion yearly

Rent Villa Batur Sari Sanur Bali

Sanur, Denpasar

For villa 5 sun sanur batursari with a final price of 1.950 billion lease hold for 20 years Ready unit and for indent unit again 4 months lease hol...

221LT 130 m²LB 115 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 9 days ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

House For Rent
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 25 Million monthly

House For Rent

Sanur, Denpasar

House for rent good location 20 minute north sanur

3 + 13 + 1LT 600 m²LB 450 m²

Ketut Sumberjaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Ketut Sumberjaya

Independent

Rent a Villa with Rice Field View in the Sanur Bali Area
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent a Villa with Rice Field View in the Sanur Bali Area

Sanur, Denpasar

Specifications: Land Area: 200 m² Building Area: 120 m² Number of Bedrooms: 2 Number of Bathrooms: 3+1 Electric Power: 7700 kWh Water...

241 + 1LT 200 m²LB 120 m²

DAYU ARIS

Updated 6 days ago by

DAYU ARIS

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
House
14
Near Pantai Beach Serangan
IDR 23 Million monthly

House

Sanur, Denpasar

"We are currently living in this beautiful home and truly love it. We are the first tenants and have been here for 7 months, but due to unexpected ...

331LT 80 m²LB 120 m²

AT

Updated 13 days ago by

Anthony Tseng

Homeowner

For Rent: 2-Bedroom Villa on Sanur Westside Bypass
20
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 20 Million daily
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent: 2-Bedroom Villa on Sanur Westside Bypass

Sanur Kauh, Denpasar

Modern & Clean Two Bedroom Villa in Westside Sanur - Only 20 Million Rupiah/Month! Looking for a quiet stay close to everything? This beautiful 2-...

231LT 300 m²LB 180 m²

Kadek Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Kadek Lenny

Independent

1 Bedroom Villa 5 Minutes To Sanur Beach Bali For Rent Monthly