Luas Tanah
Luxury Ready-to-Occupy House Near Senopati Kebayoran Baru
11
IDR 633 Million yearly

Luxury Ready-to-Occupy House Near Senopati Kebayoran Baru

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Listing ID: 10088 L260/400 sqm 2 floors 5 BR swimming pool carport $3,300/month

451 + 1LT 260 m²LB 400 m²

Dedie RWC

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedie RWC

Ray White Cipete
Ready-to-Occupy House Near Senopati, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta
14
IDR 720 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Listing ID: 10090 Kebayoran Baru L/B 275/450 sqm 2 storeys, 4 BDR 1 multi-function room 1 rooftop room Swimming pool Garage for 2 ca...

452 + 2LT 275 m²LB 450 m²

Dedie RWC

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedie RWC

Ray White Cipete
Luxury Ready-to-Occupy House in Patra Kuningan
15
IDR 710 Million yearly

Luxury Ready-to-Occupy House in Patra Kuningan

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Listing ID: 10091 Kuningan Land/Building 270/400 sqm 3 storeys 4 BR, 1 Study Room Swimming pool Garage for 1 car & carport for 2 cars ...

451 + 2LT 270 m²LB 400 m²

Dedie RWC

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedie RWC

Ray White Cipete
For Rent House Strategic Location in Senayan
16
IDR 450 Million yearly

For Rent House Strategic Location in Senayan

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Modern-style house in Kebayoran Baru. Discover this modern 1-story house for rent, featuring an urban view that enhances the aesthetic value of ...

4 + 13 + 12 + 2LT 242 m²LB 312 m²

Apriansyah

Updated 5 months ago by

Apriansyah

Intitama Property
1-Story House, Nice, Clean, Well-Maintained, Fully Furnished, 4 Bedrooms in Pondok Indah, Suitable for Family Living
14
IDR 250 Million yearly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

***SINGLE-STORY HOUSE, NICE, CLEAN, WELL-MAINTAINED, FULLY FURNISHED, 4 BEDROOMS, IN PONDOK INDAH, IDEAL FOR FAMILY LIVING*** LOCATION: 2 minu...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 330 m²LB 300 m²

Boy Rizal

Updated 10 days ago by

Boy Rizal

Batara Property
For Rent Furnished Studio Apartment Southgate Residence Nice
4
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Tanjung Barat, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

11LB 31 m²
2 Fasilitas

Ck Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Ck Property

Independent

For Rent: Move-in Ready House in a Quiet Location
11
IDR 640 Million yearly

For Rent: Move-in Ready House in a Quiet Location

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

Land Area: 1200m² / Building Area: 700m² Bedrooms: 5 / Bathrooms: 4 Laundry Room: 1 Swimming pool Rental Price: $3,300 excl tax (negotia...

54LT 1200 m²LB 700 m²

D

Updated 2 months ago by

Dian

Xavier Marks Menteng
For Rent Luxury Home Ready to Occupy in Pondok Labu
11
IDR 400 Million yearly

For Rent Luxury Home Ready to Occupy in Pondok Labu

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

LT 1350m2 LB 600m2 2 floors BR 3 BA 3 Carport 12, garage 2 SHM (Certificate of Ownership) West facing 17000w Jet pump Selling p...

332 + 12LT 1350 m²LB 600 m²

D

Updated 2 months ago by

Dian

Xavier Marks Menteng
For Rent Move-in Ready House Suitable for Residence and Office in Bangka-Kemang, South Jakarta
12
IDR 650 Million yearly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

02-432 FOR RENT READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE SUITABLE FOR RESIDENCE AND OFFICE IN BANGKA - KEMANG, SOUTH JAKARTA SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land...

16LT 600 m²LB 450 m²

Anggri permata Syahri

Updated 6 months ago by

Anggri permata Syahri

Xavier Marks Prestige
For Rent Minimalist Sipa Huni Dalam Town House Cipete South Jakarta
12
IDR 180 Million yearly

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

15-345 FOR RENT: MINIMALIST READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN TOWNHOUSE CIPETE, SOUTH JAKARTA SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land area: 117m² Build...

441 + 1LT 117 m²LB 140 m²

Anggri permata Syahri

Updated 4 months ago by

Anggri permata Syahri

Xavier Marks Prestige
For Rent Apartment District 8 Senopati 3 Bedrooms Area 179m2 Nice Furniture Ready To Move In
15
IDR 60 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

Fasilitas: Akses Kartu dengan Sidik Jari, Internet Broadband, Kafe, Penitipan Anak, Area Bermain Anak, Klub House, Area Komersial, Jalur Taman, Gym...

33LB 179 m²
9 Fasilitas

VP

Updated 6 months ago by

Vica Ayu Pastina

Collins Property
For Rent Kalibata City Apartment, Studio, Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 42 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

For Rent Kalibata City Apartment, Studio, Furnished

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

Kalibata City

Unit Details: 1 Comfortable and functional bedroom 1 Bathroom Rental Price: 42 million/year (Negotiable) Fully equipped with high-q...

11LB 25 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fadila Nur Afida

Updated 19 days ago by

Fadila Nur Afida

SEWASAMAKITA
For Rent Luxury Home Ready to Occupy in East Cilandak
14
IDR 500 Million yearly

For Rent Luxury Home Ready to Occupy in East Cilandak

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For Rent Luxury House Ready to Occupy East Cilandak, South Jakarta Fully Furnished Land area 1000m² Building area 700m² 4 bedrooms ...

756LT 1000 m²LB 700 m²

Naning Soebargo Soebargo

Updated 6 months ago by

Naning Soebargo Soebargo

Independent

House for Rent in Adityawarman
12
IDR 289 Million monthly

House for Rent in Adityawarman

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

House in Kebayoran Baru. Own this charming 2-story house, available for rent with a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residen...

4 + 23 + 24 + 2LT 1334 m²LB 1200 m²

Naning Soebargo Soebargo

Updated 6 months ago by

Naning Soebargo Soebargo

Independent

House in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta for rent as office or residence
6
IDR 500 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

House in Kebayoran Baru. Get this modern 2-story house for rent, featuring a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential ar...

5 + 23 + 12 + 3LT 536 m²LB 425 m²

Royal Castle

Updated 14 days ago by

Royal Castle

Royal Castle Property
House for Rent in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta
8
1
IDR 110 Million yearly

House for Rent in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta