Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent: Shophouse Near Business Area, Strategic Location in Surya Inti Permata
11
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

Shop House in Rungkut. Get this beautiful shop house for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you who want a strategic resi...

1LT 74 m²LB 178 m²

E1

Updated 4 months ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Affordable Rent/Sale Shop House on Main Diponegoro Street, Zero Road, Downtown, Central Surabaya
1
IDR 175 Million Total yearly

Wonokromo, Surabaya

For Rent/Sale: 4-story shop house on Diponegoro Main Road, prime central location with zero front road, Surabaya city center. Land Area: 125 m² (...

33LT 125 m²LB 400 m²

Dedi

Updated 3 months ago by

Dedi

Raja Property
Rented Shop Formerly Used as BCA Office in Margorejo
1
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Rented Shop Formerly Used as BCA Office in Margorejo

Margorejo, Surabaya

FOR RENT: SHOPHOUSE PREVIOUSLY USED AS BCA OFFICE IN MARGOREJO Land Area: 314 m² Building Area: 194 m² Floors: 3 floors Electricity: 13,200 watts...

1LT 314 m²LB 194 m²

HOWARD (OA)

Updated 4 months ago by

HOWARD (OA)

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
4-Storey Shop House Merr Gunung Anyar East Facing
3
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

4-Storey Shop House Merr Gunung Anyar East Facing

Gununganyar, Surabaya

FOR RENT: 4-STORY SHOPHOUSE MERR Gunung Anyar - Land Area: 71 m² (4 x 17) - Building Area: 284 m² (4 floors) - Facing East - 3 Bathrooms - PDA...

3LT 71 m²LB 284 m²

Erry Galaxy Central

Updated 4 months ago by

Erry Galaxy Central

Galaxy Central
For Rent 3-Storey Shophouse in Rungkut Megah Raya Surabaya
1
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

For Rent 3-Storey Shophouse in Rungkut Megah Raya Surabaya

Rungkut, Surabaya

For Rent: 3-Story Shop House in Rungkut Megah Raya, Surabaya 3-story building 3 Bathrooms Land Area 75 m2 Building Area 225 m2 Dimensions 5.5m x 1...

3LT 75 m²LB 225 m²

Mei

Updated 4 months ago by

Mei

Ray White Diponegoro
For Rent Shop House in Nirwana Regency Rungkut Surabaya
1
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

For Rent Shop House in Nirwana Regency Rungkut Surabaya

Rungkut, Surabaya

For Rent: Shop House in Nirwana Regency Surabaya 2-Story Building Land Area: 112.5 Building Area: Full Dimensions: 4.5x25 Bathrooms: 2 Price: 60 M...

2LT 112 m²LB 112 m²

Mei

Updated 5 months ago by

Mei

Ray White Diponegoro
Strategic Shophouse in Rungkut Asri Timur Suitable for Office Use
1
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 125 Million Total yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

*FOR SALE / FOR RENT SHOPHOUSE* Rungkut Asri Area East Surabaya Land Area: 99 m² (4.5x22) Building Area: ± 190 m² (4.5x14) 3 Floors - East Facin...