Luas Tanah
Jual / Sewa Ruko Jogja di Jangkang Besi Jalan Kaliurang, Dekat Kampus Uii
10
IDR 75 Million yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

Jual / Sewa Ruko di Jangkang Besi Ngaglik Jogja. Dapatkan ruko yang modern ini, disewakan menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok unt...

1LT 220 m²LB 160 m²

Andreas Denny

Updated 4 hours ago by

Andreas Denny

ERA iREA Jogja

Select Property Price Range Per Year

2-Storey Shophouse on the Edge of Palagan Sleman Road, Strategic Location for Business
8
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

AA001 Seize the opportunity to own a 2-storey shophouse in a highly strategic location on the main road of Palagan Km 9, Sleman. With a land area o...

2LT 225 m²LB 130 m²

Riana Puspita Sarie

Updated 8 days ago by

Riana Puspita Sarie

Century21 Jogja Empire
Premium & Strategic Location, 2-Story Business Space for Rent on Jalan Gito Gati, Sleman, Suitable for All Types of Businesses
13
IDR 165 Million Total yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

Get a ready-to-use commercial space in one of the most promising areas in Sleman, Jalan Gito Gati. This property offers a two-story building with a...

2LT 374 m²LB 374 m²

Wendy Fauziah

Updated 1 month ago by

Wendy Fauziah

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Mr 66266 for Rent: Shop House in Donoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman.
8
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 73 Million Total yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

LOCATION NEAR HYATT, NEAR SLEMAN REGIONAL GOVERNMENT OFFICE, BESIDE THE ROAD, SUITABLE FOR VARIOUS BUSINESSES, VEHICLE CROSSROADS.

1LT 43 m²LB 87 m²

Mara

Updated 4 months ago by

Mara

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
For Rent: Strategic Shop House in Ngaglik Sleman Area, Kaliurang Km10
1
IDR 133 Million Total yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Rent: Strategic shop house in Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta, near Kaliurang, suitable for office or business. Location: 7 minutes to UII campus,...

2LT 350 m²LB 220 m²

Age Rellinza

Updated 23 days ago by

Age Rellinza

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
For Rent Strategic Shop House Ngaglik Sleman Area Kaliurang
1
IDR 145 Million Total yearly

For Rent Strategic Shop House Ngaglik Sleman Area Kaliurang

Ngaglik, Sleman

For rent strategic shophouse in Ngaglik Sleman Yogyakarta area, near Kaliurang, suitable for office or business Location 7 minutes to UII campus, ...

3LT 350 m²LB 260 m²

Age Rellinza

Updated 23 days ago by

Age Rellinza

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
For Rent Strategic Shop House Strategic Location Near UII Campus - Ngaglik Sleman
10
IDR 300 Million Total yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Rent: Ready-to-use shop house in strategic location, Candi Karang, Sardonoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. A bustling and developing neighborhood, hig...

LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 5 months ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
For Rent 2-Story Shop House Near UGM on Kaliurang Street
1
IDR 155 Million Total yearly

For Rent 2-Story Shop House Near UGM on Kaliurang Street

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR RENT 2-STORY SHOPHOUSE - KALIURANG STREET (NEAR UGM) Land Area: ±250 m² Building Area: ±350 m² 2-story building Strategic location on Kal...

2LT 250 m²LB 350 m²

Bejo Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Bejo Property

Independent

For Rent: Strategic 2-Story Shop House by Palagan Road km.9 Sleman, Near Kaliurang Road & Northern Ring Road!
11
Shophouse
Near POI
IDR 180 Million Total yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Rent: Strategic 2-Story Shop House on Palagan Road km.9 Sleman, Near Kaliurang Road & Northern Ringroad! Property Description:

2LT 255 m²LB 308 m²

PETRUS (OFGW)

Updated 15 days ago by

PETRUS (OFGW)

Brighton Champion Kusumanegara, Yogyakarta
For Rent Strategic Shop House Ngaglik Sleman Area Kaliurang
11
IDR 85 Million Total yearly

For Rent Strategic Shop House Ngaglik Sleman Area Kaliurang

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Rent/Contract Operation: Strategic shop house in Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta area, near Kaliurang. Location close to Kolombo Market, Al Azhar S...

31LT 300 m²LB 300 m²

Age Rellinza

Updated 21 days ago by

Age Rellinza

Mataram Realty Yogyakarta
For Sale / Rent: Jogja Shop House in Jangkang Besi, Kaliurang Road, near UII Campus
10
IDR 75 Million yearly

Ngaglik, Sleman

For Sale / Rent: Modern Shop House in Jangkang Besi, Ngaglik, Yogyakarta. This contemporary shop house is available for rent, offering a complet...