icon
Rumah 123
Tersedia di App Store & Google Play
Baru

Indicates properties built or renovated this year or last year.

 Filter
Edit Judul

Masukan Judul

0 / 1000

Hapus Pencarian
Apakah kamu yakin akan menghapus ini?

Unfurnished

Shophouse for Rent in Gading Serpong Cluster Lavender, Tangerang

Showing 0-0 of 0 properties

Tanya Banyak Properti
Baru
bulk-inquiry-banner

Apakah Anda akan melewati rekomendasi?

Tidak perlu khawatir Anda masih akan mendapatkan rekomendasi properti dalam 1 x 24 jam

Beritahu Kami mengapa alasan Anda tidak ingin melihat rekomendasi lagi?

Permintaan Berhasil

Tunggu Agen akan menghubungi Anda

Permintaan Berhasil

Tunggu Agen akan menghubungi Anda

Permintaan Berhasil

Kamu akan dihubungi oleh tim Rumah123 untuk konsultasi seputar KPR

srp is empty

There are currently not many Shophouse options in Gading Serpong Cluster Lavender, Tangerang. You can explore other properties, or see other interesting recommendations available around you

Strategic 2-Story Shop House in Gading Serpong BSD 1
11
Shophouse
IDR 80 Million Total yearly

Strategic 2-Story Shop House in Gading Serpong BSD

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

2
LA45 m²
BA90 m²
Rental: Shophouse at Illago Grande Gading Serpong 1
4
Shophouse
IDR 90 Million Total yearly

Rental: Shophouse at Illago Grande Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

2
LA45 m²
BA80 m²
Menteng Studio Loft Ruko Gading Serpong 》Land area: 120 m²》Building area: 268 m²》Distance: 3 km》3 Floors》Alfresco type 1
24
Shophouse
IDR 300 Million Total yearly

Menteng Studio Loft Ruko Gading Serpong 》Land area: 120 m²》Building area: 268 m²》Distance: 3 km》3 Floors》Alfresco type

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

3
LA120 m²
BA268 m²
Commercial Property For Rent, Directly Facing Gading Serpong Road 1
8
Shophouse
IDR 220 Million Total yearly

Commercial Property For Rent, Directly Facing Gading Serpong Road

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

3
LA82 m²
BA176 m²
For Rent Ruko Il-Lago Grande Gading Serpong - 3-Story Ruko Size 4.5X17 - Ready to Use 1
5
Shophouse
IDR 155 Million Total yearly

For Rent Ruko Il-Lago Grande Gading Serpong - 3-Story Ruko Size 4.5X17 - Ready to Use

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

2
LA77 m²
BA153 m²
For Rent: Shop House in Gading Serpong Il Lago, Very Strategic Location 1
9
Shophouse
IDR 160 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Shop House in Gading Serpong Il Lago, Very Strategic Location

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

3
LA76 m²
BA148 m²
Ready-to-Use Shop House Madison Grande Gading Serpong 1
7
Shophouse
IDR 85 Million Total yearly

Ready-to-Use Shop House Madison Grande Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

1
LA45 m²
BA90 m²
For Rent, Strategic Shop House by the Roadside, in Front of Paramount Car Market. 1
6
Shophouse
IDR 200 Million Total yearly

For Rent, Strategic Shop House by the Roadside, in Front of Paramount Car Market.

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

3
LA82 m²
BA176 m²
3 Story Ruko Alfresco Model Facing the Road at Menteng Studio Loft Gading Serpong 1
9
Shophouse
IDR 350 Million Total yearly

3 Story Ruko Alfresco Model Facing the Road at Menteng Studio Loft Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong IL Lago, Tangerang

3
LA120 m²
BA268 m²
Return to top