Luas Tanah
Boarding House with SHM Ready to Occupy Near Various Prominent Campuses
9
IDR 4,5 Billion

Lowokwaru, Malang

FOR SALE: STRATEGICALLY LOCATED BOARDING HOUSE NEAR CAMPUS – LUCRATIVE INVESTMENT IN STUDENT AREA A boarding house for sale in the premium Educa...

24201LT 294 m²LB 560 m²

Desinia Natalia

Updated 3 months ago by

Desinia Natalia

ERA VICTORIA Malang
For Sale Fast Exclusive Boarding House Full Furnished Bonus House Near UGM
10
IDR 8 Billion

Caturtunggal, Sleman

**Ready-to-Occupy Boarding House with Bonus Main House Near UGM and Hartono Mall Sleman, Yogyakarta** **Location:** Manggung, Caturtunggal, De...

20114LT 650 m²LB 600 m²

Sentot Trisaksono Nugroho

Updated 2 months ago by

Sentot Trisaksono Nugroho

Jogja Realty
3-Storey House 16 Rooms Newly Built Near Kelapa Gading Mall
9
IDR 3,7 Billion

3-Storey House 16 Rooms Newly Built Near Kelapa Gading Mall

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Last Chance to Get a Ready-to-Occupy Boarding House 100% New Building. Built from scratch on a vacant lot. Below Market Price. 3-Story Building, 1...

16165LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

Natalia Devinta

Updated 2 months ago by

Natalia Devinta

Ray White Kelapa Gading Barat
Exclusive Boarding House Fully Furnished located in Bunga'an (150m from Soekarno Hatta, Business Center, Malang Polytechnic, Brawijaya University)
6
IDR 3,99 Billion

Lowokwaru, Malang

Strategic Location CodeHp18ZM293 Exclusive Fully Furnished Boarding House Bunga "an Location (150m from Soekarno Hatta, Business Center, Malang Pol...

1919LT 152 m²LB 380 m²

S

Updated 1 month ago by

Silfi

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House and Boarding House in Babarsari, Caturtunggal, Depok, Sleman
10
IDR 3 Billion

Caturtunggal, Sleman

**READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE & BOARDING ROOMS** **BABARSARI, CATURTUNGGAL, DEPOK, SLEMAN** Specifications: Land Area: 361 m² (Fully Built) Fro...

104LT 361 m²LB 361 m²

Pindar JogjaRealty

Updated 2 months ago by

Pindar JogjaRealty

Jogja Realty
For Sale 2-Story Boarding House with Car Access in Bekasi City
7
IDR 1,9 Billion

Kayuringin Jaya, Bekasi

For Sale: 2-Story Boarding House Ready to use and Profit-Oriented Road access for 2 cars to pass each other Specifications: - Carport - Terrace - ...

1753LT 136 m²LB 272 m²

sodiq

Updated 6 months ago by

sodiq

Independent

Newly Renovated Boarding House In Karawang Near Industrial Area
8
2
IDR 5,5 Billion

Telukjambe Timur, Karawang

*QUICK SALE! BOARDING HOUSE NEAR KIIC KARAWANG* (MNC) _ Fully Rented Boarding House, Ready for Immediate Profit!_ *Property Specifications:* • ...

27272LT 376 m²LB 440 m²

M  Noor Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

M Noor Chandra

Nusapro Agen
Strategic Boarding House in Kalideres, West Jakarta
6
IDR 1,5 Billion

Strategic Boarding House in Kalideres, West Jakarta

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE! Boarding House with Super Strategic Location, directly behind Mitra Keluarga Hospital and CITRA 1 Housing Estate Land Area: 83 m² (6 x...

77LT 83 m²LB 117 m²

melinda agatha

Updated 16 hours ago by

melinda agatha

SPLENDID HOUSE REALTY
Grogol Boarding House 31 Rooms, All with Ensuite Bathrooms, Net 630 Million/Year!
26
IDR 9 Billion

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

Grogol Boarding House 31 Rooms, All Ensuite Bathrooms, Net 630 Million/Year! Net Income 52.5 Million/Month or 630 Million/Year Occupancy always 90...

31311LT 243 m²LB 600 m²

Maria Oktaviani

Updated 16 hours ago by

Maria Oktaviani

Independent

Exclusive Boarding House Sigura-Gura Malang
4
IDR 3,1 Billion

Exclusive Boarding House Sigura-Gura Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE LOCATION: SIGURA-GURA, MALANG CITY (Full Furnished – Ready to Move In) Price: IDR 3.1 Billion - Land Area: 104 m...

16171LT 104 m²LB 290 m²

Elly Imawati

Updated 16 hours ago by

Elly Imawati

Independent

Modern Boarding House in Rusa Cluster, Complete Facilities, Ready to Occupy!
5
IDR 3,7 Billion

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale Premium and Strategic New Boarding House in Jababeka 2, near Golf Country Club, Living Plaza, President University, Pelita Bangsa Universi...

23232LT 170 m²LB 300 m²

Wahyu

Updated 8 days ago by

Wahyu

GadingPro Synergy
For sale: Exclusive Boarding House in the Heart of Bintaro, Furnished
11
IDR 8,5 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

QUICK SALE! URGENTLY NEEDED FUNDS EXCLUSIVE BOARDING HOUSE IN THE HEART OF BINTARO - INCOME 62 MILLION/MONTH Fully Furnished, Super Strategic Loca...

3232LT 210 m²LB 450 m²

Ria Mitra

Updated 12 days ago by

Ria Mitra

JR Property
Quick Sale! Urgently Need Money, Exclusive Boarding House in Tomang
8
IDR 8,5 Billion

Tomang, Jakarta Barat