Luas Tanah
Affordable Land for Sale in Badung Angantaka with Free 3-Story House
Auction Property
IDR 1,52 Billion Total
IDR 374 Million /are

Angantaka, Badung

Affordable Land in BADUNG ANGANTAKA Area 4.07 ares Bonus 3-story house in Angantaka housing Land 4.07 ares Building 400 m2 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms...

LT 407 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 5 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Rice Field Land 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Rice Field Land 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung

Angantaka, Badung

For Sale: 19 Are Rice Field in Angantaka, Abiansemal, Badung This 19 are rice field is located in Angantaka, Abiansemal, Badung, offering a highly...

LT 1900 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 26 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Rice Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Rice Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung

Angantaka, Badung

Sell Paddy Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung This 19 are paddy field is located in Angantaka, Abiansemal, Badung, offering a highly attract...

LT 1900 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 11 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Rice Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Rice Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung

Angantaka, Badung

LT 1900 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 26 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Paddy Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Paddy Field 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung

Angantaka, Badung

LT 1900 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 1 month ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land 12.85 Are in Angantaka Residential Zone for Sale, in Sukawati Area.
Near Shopping AreasNear Health Centers
IDR 7,06 Billion Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Angantaka, Badung

For Sale: SHM Land in Angantaka Residential Zone, Sukawati, Bali A plot of land with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) is for sale in a strategic loca...

LT 1285 m²

Hendro Yuwono Hailana

Updated 26 days ago by

Hendro Yuwono Hailana

RE/MAX JAYA
For Sale, Large Land on Angantaka Badung Main Road
Near Pantai Saba
Near SchoolsNear Health CentersGreat for a boarding house
IDR 8,45 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

For Sale, Large Land on Angantaka Badung Main Road

Angantaka, Badung

SPACIOUS LAND LOCATED ON ANGANTAKA MAIN ROAD, BADUNG Land for Sale ANGANTAKA MAIN ROAD - Badung Land Area 1690 m² Dimensions 20 x 84 IDR 8,450,0...

LT 1690 m²

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 25 days ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
For Sale Vacant Land in Angantaka Badung, Good
Near Pantai Saba
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 4,54 Million /sqm

For Sale Vacant Land in Angantaka Badung, Good

Angantaka, Badung

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD VACANT LAND Location: ANGANTAKA VILLAGE - BADUNG Land area: 165 m2 Front width: 16 meters Safe legality & already has SHM ...

LT 165 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 1 month ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Sawah Land 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sawah Land 19 Are Angantaka Abiansemal Badung

Angantaka, Badung

LT 1900 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 26 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Empty Land Angantaka Cool Peaceful Riverside
Near Pantai Saba
NegotiableFlood FreeGreat for a boarding house
IDR 6,27 Billion Total
IDR 190 Million /are

Empty Land Angantaka Cool Peaceful Riverside

Angantaka, Badung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Angantaka, Badung. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 3300 m²

Joseph S Dharma, ST

Updated 18 days ago by

Joseph S Dharma, ST

Titik Rumah
Cheap Land Beautiful View Brown Zone Suitable for Villa
5
Land
Near Pantai Gumicik Ketewel
Near Pantai Lembeng
Near Pantai Purnama
Near Pantai Biaung