Luas Tanah
Tanah Tebing Murah Terkecil View Laut Di Pandawa Nusa Dua Bali

Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,27 Billion Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

*TURUN HARGA AGAR TERJUAL CEPAT* LANGKA Tanah Tebing View Laut Terkecil dan Termurah Lokasi di Pantai Pandawa - Bali Spesifikasi : Luas tanah...

LT 330 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 11 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Select Other Price Range

Land in Kutuh Near Bukit Pandawa Golf Bali

Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land in Kutuh Near Bukit Pandawa Golf Bali

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale Build-ready land Yellow Zone Located in Kutuh, Badung, Bali Near Bukit Pandawa Golf 5 minutes from Pandawa Beach 10 minutes from Nusa Dua ...

LT 150 m²

Fauzi Ahmad

Updated 11 days ago by

Fauzi Ahmad

Independent

Affordable Premium Land Ready to Build in Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE - KUTUH, BADUNG A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the rapidly developing area of Kutuh, Badung. Featuring a tranqu...

LT 200 m²

Samuel Eddy

Updated 2 days ago by

Samuel Eddy

Independent

Premium Land Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 603 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Premium Land Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: 5 ready-to-build plot units. Area: 142 M2 (1.42 Are) 6-meter asphalt access road Residential purpose, Villa neighborhood Certificate ...

LT 142 m²

Dewi Kie

Updated 4 days ago by

Dewi Kie

INFINITE ESTATE
Vacant Land Plots Starting from 3 Ares in the Pandawa Beach Tourism Area, South Kuta, Bali
11
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale: Land Plots Starting from 3 Ares in the Pandawa Beach Tourism Area, South Kuta, Bali Location: Pandawa, Kutuh, South Kuta Close to 4 ...

LT 300 m²

Anya Bali Real Estate

Updated 4 days ago by

Anya Bali Real Estate

Independent

For Sale Freehold Land 2 Are IDR 550 Million Per Are Near SMP5 Kutuh Badung Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For sale freehold Land in the area of SMP Negeri 5 Kutuh, Kuta Selatan, Badung, Bali Jl. Mundeh 1 Size: 200 m² / 2 arcs Freehold title Yellow zoni...

LT 200 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 8 days ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land One Gate System Located at Jl. Gunung Payung, Kutuh.
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 802 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale: Affordable Land with One Gate System, Located on Jl. Gunung Payung, Kutuh. Close to Gunung Payung Beach, Pandawa Beach, Kempinski Hotel,...

LT 191 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 10 days ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

Cheap Land Ready to Build Near Gunung Payung Beach, Nusa Dua
6
 -9%
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1 Billion TotalIDR 1.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Cheap Land Limited Plots Small Plot Pink Zone Prime Commercial Land Near Gunung Payung Beach Location in Nusa Dua, 150 meters in Land Size 2 ar...

LT 200 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 10 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

For sale Land 168M² IDR 825 Million Negotiable at Beranda Bukit Kutuh Badung Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,38 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: land in a one-gate residential area, Beranda Bukit, Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Street: Beranda Hijau Area: 168 m² Certificate: Free...

LT 168 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 15 days ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Land Plot in Tourism Zone Near Pandawa Golf
13
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Tourism Zone Near Pandawa Golf

Kutuh, Badung

*LAND PLOTS NEAR PANDAWA GOLF NUSA DUA BALI* _Location of the land is easily accessible directly from the main Bypass Pandawa road / Very close to...

LT 150 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 24 days ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Vacant Land Plot Near Beach with Tourism Zone
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot Near Beach with Tourism Zone

Kutuh, Badung

LAND PLOT NEAR BEACH WITH TOURISM ZONE Location: Jalan Bakis Indah, Kutuh, Kuta Selatan (200 meters from Jalan Raya Nusa Dua Selatan) PLOT SIZES:...

LT 200 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Prospective Pink Zone Land for Villas in Kutuhnuda Dua Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Prospective Pink Zone Land for Villas in Kutuhnuda Dua Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Limited Plots Small Plot Pink Zone Prime Commercial Land Near Gunung Payung Beach Location Bt Nusa dua, 200 meters in Land Size 2 ares/200 m2 T...

LT 200 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 1 month ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

For Sale: 2-Are Land Plots Each, Located in Melangkaja Kutuh, South Kuta.
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

For sale, 3 remaining plots of land, each 2 are (200m2) measuring 10x20m. Location: Melangkaja I, Kutuh, South Kuta, 6-meter road, asphalted, adjac...

LT 200 m²

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Updated 18 days ago by

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale in Villa Area - Kutuh, Near Pandawa Beach
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 710 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Villa Area - Kutuh, Near Pandawa Beach

Kutuh, Badung

LAND FOR SALE IN VILLA AREA - KUTUH, NEAR PANDAWA BEACH Opportunity to own land in the developing area of Kutuh, South Kuta, known as a villa zone...

LT 142 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 2 months ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Premium Land for Sale - Kutuh, Badung (Tukad Dalem)
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land for Sale - Kutuh, Badung (Tukad Dalem)

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND - KUTUH, BADUNG (TUKAD DALEM) A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the rapidly developing area of Kutuh, Badung. Tran...

LT 200 m²

MP

Updated 2 months ago by

Mugen Property

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale Near SMAN 1 Kuta Selatan - Kutuh, Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Strategic Land for Sale Near SMAN 1 Kuta Selatan - Kutuh, Bali A strategically located plot in the developing Kutuh area, ideal for a residence, p...

LT 200 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 2 months ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

For Sale Land Hook - Villa Environment | Kutuh - Bali
11
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Hook - Villa Environment | Kutuh - Bali

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE - CORNER LAND IN VILLA ENVIRONMENT | KUTUH, SOUTH KUTA - BALI Opportunity to own corner land in the favored area of Kutuh, a quiet and ex...

LT 200 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 2 months ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land Villa Area Near Pandawa Beach
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land Villa Area Near Pandawa Beach

Kutuh, Badung

Affordable Land for Sale in Villa Area Near Pandawa Beach Jl. Tukad Dalem, Gg. Kakap Merah, Kutuh - South Kuta, Badung, Bali Specifications: - La...

LT 307 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 2 months ago by