Luas Tanah
Translation: Land for Sale in Tabanan
11
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Tourist AreasIdeal for farmingGreat for a boarding house
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 142 Thousand /sqm

Translation: Land for Sale in Tabanan

Nyanyi, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN TABANAN 0810xxxxNO.168) (@Tugus) Property Details : For Sale : Land in Tabanan Province : Bali City : Tabanan Area : Beraba...

LT 2635 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Beautiful Land for Sale at Nyanyi Beach, Tabanan
12
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 1,17 Million /sqm

Beautiful Land for Sale at Nyanyi Beach, Tabanan

Nyanyi, Badung

BEAUTIFUL LAND FOR SALE AT NYANYI BEACH, TABANAN 0710xxxxNO.157) (@Adit) Property Details: For Sale: Land at Nyanyi Beach, Tabanan Province: Bali ...

LT 1060 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Strategic Land for Sale on Batu Bolong Beach, Canggu
18
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 1,46 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale on Batu Bolong Beach, Canggu

Canggu, Badung

SALE OF STRATEGIC LAND ON BATU BOLONG BEACH, CANGGU 0710xxxxNO.158 (@Adit) Property Details: For Sale: Land on Batu Bolong Beach, Canggu ...

LT 2045 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
100M2 Land Residential At Tumbakbayuh Tembus Tiying Tutul, Badung
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Pererenan, Badung

LAND 100m2 ITR RESIDENTIAL AREA TUMPEK BAYUH CUTS THROUGH TIYING TUTUL, BADUNG 30/09/2025/ ( NO.2 ) (@Yuli) 1. For sale: Tumpak Bayuh Pererenan 2....

LT 100 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
For Sale Land Plots in Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plots in Canggu

Canggu, Badung

English translation: For Sale: Land Plots in Canggu 0310xxxxNO.68) (@Gading Pro Ninik) Property Details: For Sale: Land Plots, Canggu, Bali Provin...

LT 230 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Land for Sale in Tumbak Bayu - Pererenan, Badung
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Tumbak Bayu - Pererenan, Badung

Pererenan, Badung

For Sale: Land in Tumbak Bayu - Pererenan, Badung 0310xxxxNO.73) (@Ibu Agung Aqua Galon) Property Details: 1. For Sale: Land, Tumbak Bayu - Perere...

LT 570 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Prime Land for Sale in Canggu
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Million /sqm

Prime Land for Sale in Canggu

Canggu, Badung

For Sale: Prime Land in Canggu 0410xxxxNO.79 (@Nataliy) Property Details: 1. For Sale: Land, Canggu, Badung, Bali 2. Province: Bali 3. City: Ba...

LT 300 m²

SERI

Updated 3 days ago by

SERI

Mefika Property
Prime Land for Sale in Canggu
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Million /sqm

Prime Land for Sale in Canggu