Luas Tanah
Land 14.25 Are, For Sale Freehold, Location Uluwatu Area
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 720 Million /are

Land 14.25 Are, For Sale Freehold, Location Uluwatu Area

Pecatu, Badung

Freehold Land for Sale 14.25 Are, Pecatu Area An excellent opportunity to acquire 14.25 are of freehold land in the highly desirable Pecatu area. ...

LT 1425 m²

witri yuliani

Updated 4 months ago by

witri yuliani

Balimmo Properties
5 Ares of Land for Sale with Ownership Rights, Balangan Area
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 640 Million /are

Balangan, Badung

Land 5 Are for Sale Freehold, Balangan Area An attractive opportunity to acquire land in the Balangan area, ideal for developing a private villa o...

LT 500 m²

witri yuliani

Updated 4 months ago by

witri yuliani

Balimmo Properties
22 Are Land for Sale with Ownership Rights, Location in Uluwatu Area
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Uluwatu, Badung

Tanah Freehold Dijual - 22 Are, Pecatu (Area Uluwatu) Kesempatan besar untuk mendapatkan 22 are tanah freehold di lokasi strategis di jantung Uluw...

LT 2200 m²

witri yuliani

Updated 4 months ago by

witri yuliani

Balimmo Properties
Certificate of Ownership
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 997 Million Total
IDR 831 /sqm

Certificate of Ownership

Uluwatu, Badung

Freehold Land for Sale 1.5 Hectares, Pandawa Area A rare opportunity to acquire 1.5 hectares of freehold land in the highly desirable Pandawa area...

LT 1200000 m²

witri yuliani

Updated 25 days ago by

witri yuliani

Balimmo Properties
Land Suitable for Building a Villa in Ungasan, Jimbaran
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Building a Villa in Ungasan, Jimbaran

Ungasan, Badung

Land 8 Ares at Raya Bali Cliff Ungasan Bali 8 minutes to Melasti Beach 10 minutes to STP Bali 10 minutes to Sundays Beach Club For Sale Prime Lan...

LT 884 m²

grace luo

Updated 4 months ago by

grace luo

RE/MAX JAYA
Strategic Location for Boarding Houses in Ungasan - Residential Area Near Schools
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,57 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Overview The land is located in the productive center of Ungasan, surrounded by a residential neighborhood. The main advantage of this location is ...

LT 380 m²

Nama Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Cheap Small Plot of Land Link Villa Kutuh Badung Bali
11
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million /are

Cheap Small Plot of Land Link Villa Kutuh Badung Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Small Plot of Land for Sale, Affordable Price, Linked to Villa Kutuh, Badung, Bali A small plot of land for sale at an affordable price, linked to...

LT 305 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 4 months ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Cheap Land in the Goagong Area, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Cheap Land in the Goagong Area, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

NEED MONEY FAST !!!!! LAND FOR SALE AT AFFORDABLE PRICE GREAT VIEW LOCATION: in the GOAGONG area near Udayana University Jimbaran South Kuta Badu...

LT 500 m²

NIEN

Updated 4 months ago by

NIEN

Independent

Land for Sale with Bonus of 2-Storey Cheap Boarding House in Jimbaran
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 491 Million /are

Puri Gading, Badung

Cheap land 6 are with bonus of 2nd floor boarding rooms in Puri Gading, Jimbaran, South Kuta Jalan Prana Gading Land area 6 are Building area 400 m...

LT 600 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Uluwatu Skyline Land With Long-Term Leasehold Security
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Uluwatu Skyline Land With Long-Term Leasehold Security

Ungasan, Badung

Nestled within the prestigious Ungasan area on Bali's Bukit Peninsula, this elevated land parcel offers a rare opportunity to secure a 50-year LEAS...

LT 3000 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 25 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Rare Skyline Freehold Land Opportunity Above Melasti
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Rare Skyline Freehold Land Opportunity Above Melasti

Ungasan, Badung

Perched high in the coveted Bukit Peninsula area of Ungasan, Bali, this impressive freehold land offers a commanding position just minutes from the...

LT 3000 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 25 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Land for Sale 165 m² IDR Global 1.3 Billion at Unud Campus Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,87 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale at UNUD campus Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali UNUD Pasraman street Area 165 m² or 1.65 are Ownership certificate Yellow ITR zone...

LT 165 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 25 days ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Affordable Land in the Pink Zone, Pecatu, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
13
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

F R E E H O L D L A N D Pecatu Blimbing Sari land near Sunday Beach Club Pecatu Location on Blimbing Sari Street, Pecatu Details: - Area...

LT 1000 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
Flagship Bukit Land Opportunity With 50-Year Lease Near Melasti
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 64,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Located in the prestigious Melasti enclave of Ungasan, this exceptional large-scale landholding offers a rare chance to secure a long-term position...

LT 10800 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 25 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Rare 108-Are Freehold Land Holding Near Melasti Beach In Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Located in the prestigious Melasti area of Ungasan, this exceptional FREEHOLD landholding presents a rare chance to acquire a large-scale parcel ju...

LT 10800 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 25 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Rare 50-Year Leasehold Land In Ungasan Near Melasti Beach
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Rare 50-Year Leasehold Land In Ungasan Near Melasti Beach

Ungasan, Badung

Located in the highly desirable Ungasan area on Bali's Bukit Peninsula, this extensive 33-are land parcel offers a compelling opportunity for long-...

LT 3300 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 25 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Rare Large-Scale Freehold Land in Ungasan Near Iconic Beaches
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Located in the highly sought-after Bukit Peninsula, this expansive FREEHOLD land in Ungasan offers an exceptional opportunity to acquire a sizable ...

LT 3300 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 25 days ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Good Investment in Bali - Tourist Area
12
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Good Investment in Bali - Tourist Area

Goa Gong, Badung

***GOA GONG LAND FOR SALE*** MAIN ROAD GOA GONG - GWK VIEW *5 minutes to Pandawa Beach *5 minutes to Pecatu Golf *10 minutes to Savaya Beach Club...

LT 2621 m²

LUMA  BINTANG

Updated 3 months ago by

LUMA BINTANG

Independent

Cheap Land 1.6 Are SHM in Puri Gading Jimbaran Ic
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Million /sqm

Cheap Land 1.6 Are SHM in Puri Gading Jimbaran Ic

Puri Gading, Badung

Located in a villa neighborhood, just a 5-minute drive from Coco Mart, 7 minutes to Rama Jimbaran Park, and 6 minutes to Raya Uluwatu. Land area: ...

LT 160 m²

Ricca yulita

Updated 25 days ago by

Ricca yulita

IPP
Cheap Land 1.6 Acres Near Rama Jimbaran Park
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Million /sqm

Cheap Land 1.6 Acres Near Rama Jimbaran Park

Jimbaran, Badung

Located in a villa enclave, just a 5-minute drive from Coco Mart, 7 minutes to Rama Park Jimbaran, and 6 minutes to Raya Uluwatu. Land area: 160 m...

LT 160 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
Menampilkan 4.441-4.460 properti