Luas Tanah
Good Land In Bingin Pink Zone Suitable For Building Villa
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Billion /are

Good Land In Bingin Pink Zone Suitable For Building Villa

Pecatu, Badung

For Sale 4 are Land in Bingin, Pecatu South Kuta, Badung - Bali - Land Area 400 mtr - Front width 23 mtr - Facing south - SHM - PDAM and PLN - ITR...

LT 400 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 5 months ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

German Beach Bali Land Area 4200m2 Pink Zone Suitable For Villa
Near Pantai Tanjung Benoa
IDR 109 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

For Sale Prime Beachfront Plot in Pink Zone 2 plots x 1,000 sqm each (total 2,000 sqm) with the following details: BEACHFRONT LAND at Pan...

LT 4200 m²

 Sherli ERA Peak

Updated 3 months ago by

Sherli ERA Peak

ERA Peak
Cliff Balangan Beach Land Plot
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 686 Billion Total
IDR 1,09 Billion /are

Cliff Balangan Beach Land Plot

Pecatu, Badung

For Sale: Cliff Land Lot at Balangan Beach Location: Bali Pecatu Graha, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Price: Rp 1,098,500,000/are Land Area: 6.3...

LT 63000 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 3 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Land for Sale in Batu Belig Location
Near Pantai Lapanza Bali
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Batu Belig Location

Batu Belig, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Batu Belig, Seminyak Front width: 18 meters 2 SHM (certificates) Land area: 1,100 m² Price:...

LT 1100 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land in the Jimbaran area, Udayana University Campus
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 28,2 Billion Total
IDR 475 Million /are

Land in the Jimbaran area, Udayana University Campus

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Sale in Jimbaran near Udayana University Campus Location: Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Price: IDR 475 million/are, negotiable ...

LT 5950 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 3 months ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Small Plot of Land with Rice Field View, 10 Minutes to Central Canggu
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 312 Billion Total
IDR 1,95 Billion

Canggu, Badung

Tanah Dijual dengan Pemandangan Sawah di Canggu Utara Lahan ideal untuk membangun villa bisnis sewa Lingkungan tenang dan asri, jauh dari ker...

LT 160 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 25 days ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Land 2.3 Ares Prime Gunung Salak Kerobokan Near Teuku Umar Barat
Near Pantai Batu Bolong
IDR 322 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Billion /sqm

Kerobokan, Badung

For Sale Small Plot of Land in the Main Road Area of Gunung Salak, Kerobokan, Badung, Bali. Strategic location near Teuku Umar Barat, Bali Kiddy...

LT 230 m²

 Agung Bagus

Updated 5 months ago by

Agung Bagus

Independent

Prime Location Land Main Road Sunset Road - Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Aya
IDR 3,71 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Prime Location Land Main Road Sunset Road - Bali

Kuta, Badung

Land for Sale Prime Location on Main Road Sunset Road - Bali Strategic location for business/restaurant/showroom and more. City-scale trade an...

LT 1280 m²

fefe ko

Updated 1 month ago by

fefe ko

Independent

Land for Sale in Pecatu Location
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 29,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pecatu Location

Pecatu, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Pecatu location 6-meter road access Land area: 8,500 m2 Price: 350 million / 100 m2

LT 8500 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Pantai Tanah Dijual Di Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali.
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 40,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Billion /are

Pantai Tanah Dijual Di Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali.

Tanjung Benoa, Badung

**Beachfront Land for Sale in Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali** Located in an area surrounded by star-rated hotels, resorts, water sports tourism,...

LT 1604 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 9 hours ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Small Plot of Land with Sea View in a Villa & Residential Area, Nusa Dua
16
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,31 Billion Total
IDR 770 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Tanah Dijual dengan Pemandangan Laut di Nusa Dua Bali Kawasan Perumahan & Villa, hanya 4 menit ke jalan tol & 9 menit ke destinasi wisata **Detai...

LT 300 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Tanah Strategis Bebas Hak Milik di Goa Gong Bali
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Strategis Bebas Hak Milik di Goa Gong Bali

Goa Gong, Badung

**For Sale: Prime Land Opportunity in Goa Gong - IDR 1,100,000,000** Welcome to Goa Gong, a stunning piece of land that offers a unique blend of...

LT 200 m²

I Ketut Daging Agustin

Updated 25 days ago by

I Ketut Daging Agustin

Ray White Canggu
For Sale 2170 M² Land Near GWK and Melasti Beach Ls Rc
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,06 Million /sqm

For Sale 2170 M² Land Near GWK and Melasti Beach Ls Rc

Ungasan, Badung

*FOR SALE 2170m2 land in Mangada Ungasan - Near GWK and Four Point* * 15 minutes to Melasti Beach * Close to GWK, Four Point Hotel, and Goa Gong...

LT 2170 m²

Hendrik Orissanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Hendrik Orissanto

IPP
Affordable Land Plots with GWK and Sea Views in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 877 Million Total
IDR 585 Million /are

Affordable Land Plots with GWK and Sea Views in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Ungasan Plot Land Full Ocean, Airport & GWK View with the Cheapest Price in its Class Promo IDR 585 million/100m² Free PDAM✔️ (All fees ...

LT 150 m²

Febry Wancono

Updated 2 months ago by

Febry Wancono

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
BEACH FRONT LAND IN KUTA BALI, SUNSET VIEW VERY CLOSE TO THE BEACH
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 28 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

SELL ! BEACH FRONT LAND IN KUTA BALI - SUNSET VIEW CLOSE TO THE BEACH Land area 1000 m2 Front Width 19 meters Wide Road Access Facing the Sea SHGB...

LT 1000 m²

Esther  Lilyan

Updated 8 days ago by

Esther Lilyan

KAP CAPITAL
For sale land in Pandawa Melasti Cliff amazing view
Near Tebing Pantai Balangan
IDR 170 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

For sale land in Pandawa Melasti Cliff amazing view

Uluwatu, Badung

**Ba368** **Description** **Property Overview:** This expansive 1-hectare (10,000 m²) cliff-front land offers breathtaking views of the Ind...

LT 10000 m²

Amelia Property Consultant

Updated 25 days ago by

Amelia Property Consultant

APC
For sale land in a strategic location, 70 meters from Sunset Road. 2 minutes to Trans Studio Mall.
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 8,31 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

For sale: Prime strategic land, 70 meters from Sunset Road. 2 minutes to Trans Studio Mall Marga Kirana - Sunset Road Land area: 462 m² Cer...

LT 462 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location

Jimbaran, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for Sale in Jimbaran Location Front Width 20 Meters Residential Aspect Land Area 740 m² Price 1.5 Billio...

LT 740 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 19 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
1.73 Hectares of Land in Tundun Penyu Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 103 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

1.73 Hectares of Land in Tundun Penyu Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

**LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD** Tundun Penyu - Ungasan, South Kuta **Prime Hilltop Location** Puncak Pesona / Best View (*Jimbaran Bay View, Ocea...

LT 17300 m²

Liana (Nana)

Updated 2 months ago by

Liana (Nana)

Independent

Land for Sale in Pecatu Location
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 8,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pecatu Location

Pecatu, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Pecatu Can buy 600 m2 Total land area 1600 m2 Price 550 million / 100 m2

LT 1600 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 19 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 801-820 properti