Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Can purchase by plot Land area 7500 m2 Price 600 million / 100 m2

LT 7500 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Front width 20 meters Road access 4 meters Land area 2300 m2 Price 550 million / 100 m2

LT 2300 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Jimbaran Bawah, Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 6,24 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

RARE AFFORDABLE LAND MUST SELL THIS MONTH PRICE REDUCED FOR QUICK SALE IN A PROSPECTIVE LOCATION AT JIMBARAN BAWAH Located at Jl. Gigit Sari I...

LT 832 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 3 months ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Cliffside Land by the Beach in the Nusa Dua Area, Bali
13
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 1,67 Billion /are

Cliffside Land by the Beach in the Nusa Dua Area, Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

NEW OFFERING – CLIFF LAND ON BEACHFRONT IN NUSA DUA AREA Prime Location Near Ritz Carlton Nusa Dua Only 5 minutes to Kempinski Resort Property...

LT 1260 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 2 months ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 15,5 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location.

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location Ocean view Tourism industry Land area 1400 m2 Global price 15.5 billion

LT 1400 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 12,4 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location Sea view Tourism investment opportunity Land area 870 m2 Price 1.25 billion / 100 m2

LT 870 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Land Hill Area Jimbaran Nusa Dua Bali Indonesia
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 122 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /sqm

Land Hill Area Jimbaran Nusa Dua Bali Indonesia

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale, Bukit Damai Jimbaran land - Land area 2.4 ares & 2.55 ares - Can purchase one plot - Hook position - South and west facing - Villa neighb...

LT 204 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

Land View Ocean Abadi Area Nusa Dua Jl Gedong Sari
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 246 Billion Total
IDR 700 Million /sqm

Land View Ocean Abadi Area Nusa Dua Jl Gedong Sari

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale Ocean View Abadi Land Location - Jalan Gedong Sari, Benoa Nusa Dua, South Kuta Land area 3.57 ares Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Res...

LT 352 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

Land 291m² Near Balangan Beach, Villa Area.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,18 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land 291m² Near Balangan Beach, Villa Area.

Jimbaran, Badung

For sale: Small-sized land in a villa area on Balangan Beach Road, Jimbaran, Bali. 3 minutes to Balangan surfing beach. - Land area 291m2 - Front...

LT 291 m²

AA

Updated 3 months ago by

Aan Afansi

Independent

Certainly Deal, Land for Sale by the Roadside, Location Siligita, Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 14,4 Billion Total
IDR 850 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING DEFINITELY A DEAL LAND FOR SALE, ROADSIDE LOCATION IN SILIGITA, NUSA DUA, SOUTH KUTA, BADUNG, BALI Land area 1700 m² Commercial a...

LT 1700 m²

WR

Updated 2 months ago by

Wasa Realty17

Wasa Realty
Land 500m2 Near Melasti Beach, South Kuta.
12
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,8 Million

Land 500m2 Near Melasti Beach, South Kuta.

Ungasan, Badung

For sale, a plot in a luxury villa estate on Melasti Beach Road, South Kuta, Bali. - Land area 500m2 - Front width 16 meters - Faces North - Road ...

LT 500 m²

AA

Updated 26 days ago by

Aan Afansi

Independent

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 127 Billion Total
IDR 8,46 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, Pandawa Nusa Dua location 5-meter road access Land area 15,000 m2 Price 850 million / 100 m2

LT 15000 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 26 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Land for Sale 7.80 Are in Melasti Beach Area, Ungasan
13
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,07 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Land for Sale 7.80 Are in Melasti Beach Area, Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

For sale land in Melasti Beach area, Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Masuka Temple Road Area 7.80 ares Certificate of ownership Yellow zone I...

LT 780 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 3 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Land for Sale Near Karma Kandara & Melasti Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 22,8 Billion Total
IDR 775 Million /are

Land for Sale Near Karma Kandara & Melasti Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Land for sale in Melasti Beach area, Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Karma Kandara Road Area 29.50 ares Freehold certificate Pink ITR, touris...

LT 2950 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 3 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

For Sale Affordable Plot of Land in Nusa Dua Tourist Area, Bali
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Own Your Dream Plot in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Bali Fulfill Your Desire to Build a Villa or Guest House in Bali and Enjoy Passive Income and Capital Ga...

LT 100 m²

Putu Yudi Pratama

Updated 15 days ago by

Putu Yudi Pratama

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Small strategic plot of land in Jimbaran.
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 2,44 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Small strategic plot of land in Jimbaran.

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Sale with Freehold Title (SHM) in Jimbaran Bawah, Close to Taman Rama School Strategically located just 50 meters from the main road, thi...

LT 376 m²

fefe ko

Updated 3 months ago by

fefe ko

Independent

Land for Sale Exclusive Location in Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Exclusive Location in Nusa Dua Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

Translate to English:

LT 400 m²

ASTY

Updated 3 months ago by

ASTY

LEGENDA Property Agent
31 Ares of Land in Kutuh
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 919 Billion Total
IDR 290 Million

31 Ares of Land in Kutuh

Ungasan, Badung

Land for sale in Kutuh Land area: 3169 m2 (31.6 are) ITR / Residential zone Location: Asih Dewi Street, Kutuh, near SMP 5 Kutuh Badung school Sell...