Luas Tanah
Leasehold 27 Years - Land in Kedampang Kerobokan 600M2 - Yellow Zone
15
Near Pantai Batu Bolong
IDR 3,07 Billion Total
IDR 5,11 Million /sqm

Kerobokan, Badung

Leasehold Land 600 m² located in developing villa area in Kerobokan Bali Location: Kedampang - Kerobokan Prime land for lease in the growing vill...

LT 600 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 4 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Land 1470 m2 in Pererenan Canggu near the Beach
12
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 29,4 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land 1470 m2 in Pererenan Canggu near the Beach

Pererenan, Badung

‼️ PREMIUM PREMIUM PREMIUM CHEAPEST price in this LOCATION Land for sale on the main roadside of Jl. Munduk Kedungu Pererenan. 400 meters wa...

LT 1470 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 4 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Freehold land sale Tiying Tutul Pererenan Canggu 47 are
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Freehold land sale Tiying Tutul Pererenan Canggu 47 are

Canggu, Badung

Tiying Tutul – Pererenan – North Kuta, Bali FOR SALE / FREEHOLD – PRIME LAND IN TIYING TUTUL, PERERENAN, CANGGU Discover an exceptional 47 ...

LT 4000 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 4 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Berawa Canggu 970M² Pink Zone
11
Near Pantai Kayu Aya
IDR 16,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Berawa Canggu 970M² Pink Zone

Canggu, Badung

PRIME LAND FOR SALE - SUBAK SARI, BERAWA CANGGU A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the premium Subak Sari - Berawa area of Canggu, a fav...

LT 970 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 4 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Cheap land in Pererenan Canggu 2130m2 - Villa area
11
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 30,2 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Million /sqm

Cheap land in Pererenan Canggu 2130m2 - Villa area

Pererenan, Badung

Land 21.3 Are - Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Canggu, Badung, Bali Specifications: Land Area: 2,130 m² (21.3 Are) Front Width: 36 meters Depth: 65 meters...

LT 2130 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 4 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Premium Land Single Gate Inside Complex Close to Sidewalk and GWK
5
 -4%
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 965 Million TotalIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND JUST A STEP AWAY FROM SIDEWALK MALL JIMBARAN Specifications: - Land Area: 146m2 - Front Width: 13.100 - Rear Length: 11.000 ...

LT 146 m²

Ivan budiman

Updated 4 days ago by

Ivan budiman

Discovery Bali
Canggu Premium Land Jl. kayu tulang selatan, on the edge of the main street
27
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 5,38 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Billion /are

Canggu, Badung

Canggu Premium Land Jl. Kayu Tulang Selatan, Side of Main Road Very Steps And There Will Be No More Small Plots of Land Side of the Main Road in...

LT 234 m²

Endi F

Updated 4 days ago by

Endi F

Lenox Property
Premium Land on the Main Road of Pererenan Munduk Tengah SHM - Certificate of Ownership
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 29,4 Billion Total
IDR 2 Billion /are

Pererenan, Badung

‼️ PREMIUM PREMIUM PREMIUM CHEAPEST price at this LOCATION Land for sale on the main road, Jl. Munduk Kedungu Pererenan. 400 meters walk to...

LT 1470 m²

Endi F

Updated 4 days ago by

Endi F

Lenox Property
Roadside Land Plus Building in Batubelig - petitenget, Petitenget