Luas Tanah
Strategic Land 500M2 Unud Campus IDR 6Million/M2
Near Pantai Pandawa
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 500M2 Unud Campus IDR 6Million/M2

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale Location: Jalan Blong Poh Near the Faculty of Civil Engineering campus, Udayana University, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali Land area: 500 m�...

LT 500 m²

 Hilman Muchlisin

Updated 4 months ago by

Hilman Muchlisin

Independent

Ocean View Land in Belimbing Sari, Pecatu, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
12
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

F R E E H O L D L A N D Ocean View Land in Belimbing Sari Pecatu Bali For sale: Ocean View Land in Belimbing Sari Pecatu Bali, located on Jalan B...

LT 1000 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
Land for Sale 1.5 Are - Ungasan, South Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 1.5 Are - Ungasan, South Kuta, Bali

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Land 1.5 Are - Ungasan, South Kuta, Bali - Area 150 m² (9 x 17 m) - SHM | ITR Yellow Zone - South facing - Paving & asphalt road access ...

LT 150 m²

MP

Updated 23 days ago by

Mugen Property

Independent

Amazing Ocean View Land In Goa Gong Jimbaran
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 8,42 Million /sqm

Amazing Ocean View Land In Goa Gong Jimbaran

Goa Gong, Badung

Located within the exclusive Tiara Nusa Villa complex in Jimbaran, this land is part of an upscale residential area known for its luxurious homes a...

LT 120 m²

Gede Ari Balimmo

Updated 3 months ago by

Gede Ari Balimmo

Balimmo Properties
Land for Sale - Batu Manik, Uluwatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Land for Sale - Batu Manik, Uluwatu

Uluwatu, Badung

Land for Sale - Batu Manik, Uluwatu Premium location in the Batu Manik area, Uluwatu - a quiet and exclusive villa neighborhood. Land area: 19.8...

LT 1980 m²

MP

Updated 4 months ago by

Mugen Property

Independent

Ocean View Ungasan Land, South Kuta Badung Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 6,01 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Ocean View Ungasan Land, South Kuta Badung Bali

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE... Strategic Ocean View Land UNGASAN, South Kuta, Bali Located in a Luxury Villa Area Close to Melasti Beach Suitable for Private Villa &...

LT 1002 m²

NIEN

Updated 4 months ago by

NIEN

Independent

Strategic Land Investment in Uluwatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 158 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Investment in Uluwatu

Uluwatu, Badung

*Strategic Land Investment In Uluwatu* Offering generous land size and excellent accessibility, this property is perfectly positioned for a premiu...

LT 31780 m²

SELA PROPERTY

Updated 4 months ago by

SELA PROPERTY

Independent

For Sale Cliff Front Land Located in Suluban, Uluwatu, Near Bali Ritual
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 121 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Billion /are

Uluwatu, Badung

Land for sale on the cliff front located in Suluban, Uluwatu, near Ritual Bali. Specifications: - Land area: 5,300 m² / 53 are - Certificate: Fre...

LT 5300 m²

Trisan

Updated 4 months ago by

Trisan

Discovery Bali
Small Plot Hook Land in Villa Area Near Tourism Polytechnic
Near Pantai Honeymoon
IDR 1,08 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Small Plot Hook Land in Villa Area Near Tourism Polytechnic

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Small Hook Land Plot - Link Villa Melati, Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali For sale is a small hook land plot located in the Link Villa Melati area, Kampia...

LT 216 m²

Harry Gunawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Harry Gunawan

Thana San Property
Land Plot for Sale Within Pecatu Zone Pin Complex
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 6,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Within Pecatu Zone Pin Complex

Pecatu, Badung

Land plot for sale for villa. Tourism zone / pink located in Bougenville villa complex Pecatu. Near golf and road width 8m. Location: Bougenville ...

LT 746 m²

evelin

Updated 4 months ago by

evelin

RE/MAX Serenity
Land for Sale 7,420 M² in Jimbaran - Near Damara Village & Gading Kencana
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 25,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Discover a golden opportunity to own a premium 7,420 m² land parcel in the strategic Jimbaran Hijau area. Located just 100 m from Damara Village ...

LT 7420 m²

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Updated 23 days ago by

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
For Sale Freehold Land 20 Are - Jimbaran, Bali
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 940 Billion Total
IDR 470 Million /sqm

For Sale Freehold Land 20 Are - Jimbaran, Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR SALE FREEHOLD LAND 20 ARE - JIMBARAN, BALI Listing code: LM008 This freehold land is located in Jimbaran, an established and highly sought-aft...

LT 2000 m²

Djuna Yamin

Updated 4 months ago by

Djuna Yamin

Balimmo Properties
Bali Arum Jimbaran Plot of Land
12
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Bali Arum Jimbaran Plot of Land

Jimbaran, Badung

BALI ARUM JIMBARAN LAND PLOT Land for Sale JL BALI ARUM JIMBARAN - Badung Land Area 160 Rp 1,300,000,000 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Selling 2 ...

LT 160 m²

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 23 days ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Land in Strategic Location of Jimbaran Under 2 Billion
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,96 Billion Total
IDR 9,84 Million /sqm

Land in Strategic Location of Jimbaran Under 2 Billion

Jimbaran, Badung

Land in Jimbaran, Badung. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights This property als...

LT 199 m²

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Updated 23 days ago by

HANDY SOETJIPTO

Discovery Bali
Land for Sale in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 200 Billion Total
IDR 4,47 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Yellow ITR 5-meter road access Land area 44,650 m2 Price 450 million / 100 m2

LT 44650 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Jimbaran
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 124 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Jimbaran

Uluwatu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, Uluwatu Pecatu location Front width 95 meters Tourism area Land area 16,640 m2 Price 750 million / 100 m2

LT 16640 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
New Land for Sale, Cheap, Very Suitable for Commercial Use, Can Take Small Plots
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million /are

Kutuh, Badung

For sale cheap land plots Location: Mundeh Street ********, South Kuta, Badung-Bali Near STP campus DETAILS: - Land area 1070 m² - Land area 1000...

LT 1000 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 4 months ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

Land for Sale Location Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 152 Billion Total
IDR 7,48 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran Ocean view Land area 20,300 m2 Price 750 million / 100 m2

LT 20300 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Bali, Cliff Green Bowl Beach Pandawa Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 15,6 Billion Total
IDR 625 Million /are

Kutuh, Badung

*FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: 25 Are Ocean View Land at Jl. Bali Clift, Green Bowl Beach, Ungasan, Pandawa, Kutuh, Badung, Bali* Details: - Land Area: 25 ...

LT 2500 m²

Riq Gun

Updated 5 months ago by

Riq Gun

Independent

Land for Sale Location Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan location 4.5 meter road access Tourism ITR Land area 2000 m2 Price 950 million / 100 m2

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 23 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 5.781-5.800 properti

Land for Sale in Bali based on