Land for Sale Location Pecatu
Pecatu, Badung
Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Pecatu location 5-meter road access Yellow ITR 15-meter front width Land area 273 m2 Global price 2.7 bil...
Updated 2 months ago by
BNS REALTY 2

Land for Sale Location Jimbaran
Jimbaran, Badung
Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Jimbaran location Building bonus 5-meter road access Land area 3000 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2
Updated 2 months ago by
BNS REALTY 2

Land Plot in Gebang Gading Seaside Beraban, East Selemadeg
Beraban, Tabanan
GEBANG GADING BERABAN - PHASE II Premium River Side | Limited Units Available. The second phase of Gebang Gading Sea Side is officially reopened! ...
Updated 2 months ago by
Agung Bagus
Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in the Strategic Location of Labuan Sakit Uluwatu
Uluwatu, Badung
Premium ocean view land in Sait Uluwatu Strategically located in a tourist area and luxury villa complex Land area 375M2 Main road access Loca...
Updated 1 month ago by
Elea L

Land 26 Are Unggahan Seririt Buleleng
Seririt, Buleleng
Land for Sale 26 Are in Unggahan, Seririt, Buleleng Are you looking for a strategic investment land in Bali? Available is a 26 are plot located in...
Updated 2 months ago by
HAN HSWC

Strategic Land of Dewi Sri Badung, Bali
Kuta, Badung
FOR SALE LAND IN DEWI SRI, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.6 BILLION per ARE / Rp. 16 MILLION per SQUARE METER, LAND AREA: 1,440 M2, LAND DIMENSIONS:...
Updated 26 days ago by
IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Land for Sale with Sunset View Behind Stp Kampial Benoa Campus
Benoa, Badung
Land for sale behind STP Kampial Benoa campus Land area: 11.42 ares Front width: 20 m Facing west 6-meter asphalt road Price: 450 million/are
Updated 2 months ago by
Daffa

Villa Plot Land 513 M2 Kampial Nusa2 IDR5, 25 Million/M2
Kuta Selatan, Badung
For Sale: Small Plot Land with Sea Toll View, Villa Link, Front of STP Nusa Dua Bali Small Plot Land with Sea Toll View, Villa Link, Front of STP ...
Updated 2 months ago by
Hilman Muchlisin
Independent

Freehold Coastal Dream Land - Perfect Building Plot In Jimbaran 100 Meters To The Beach
Jimbaran, Badung
Coastal Dreamland - Perfect Building Plot in Jimbaran . FREEHOLD Price: IDR 1.8 Billion / Are, Total IDR 9.79 Billion . Grab the chance to make you...
Updated 2 months ago by
Wahidah Sanusi

Tanah Dijual di Jalan Batur Sari, Sanur - Lahan Hunian Utama
Sanur, Denpasar
Land for Sale in Jalan Batur Sari, Sanur - Prime Residential Plot A well-positioned residential plot located in the sought-after area of Jalan Bat...
Updated 26 days ago by
Alifsony P

Cheapest Land in Nusa Dua Kampial Near Poltekpar Nusa Dua
Nusa Dua, Badung
**Property For Direct Buyers!!** **Land For Sale – Perfect for Subdivision in Nusa Dua Near Poltekpar** This land is located in a residenti...
Updated 5 days ago by
Ary Angga

Sekartaji Cliff Edge, Ready-to-Build Land Plot at the Cliffside
Nusa Penida, Klungkung
Quick Sale at Sekartaji Cliff Edge, Ready-to-Build Land Plot at the Cliffside! Location: Sekartaji Village, Nusa Penida, Klungkung, Bali Total Pri...
Updated 25 days ago by
ACC PROPERTY
Independent

Small Plot Land View of Sea Toll Link Villa Front Stp Nusa Dua Bali
Benoa, Badung
Small Plot Land for Sale with Sea Toll Road View, Villa Link, in front of STP Nusa Dua Bali Small Plot Land for Sale with Sea Toll Road View, Vill...