Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Seraya Location
5
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Seraya Location

Seraya, Karangasem

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location at Loss Tebing Seraya, Karangasem Road access: 4 meters Land area: 1,500 m² Price: 350 mil...

LT 1500 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 8 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Gerokgak
4
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 818 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Gerokgak

Gerokgak, Buleleng

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location in Gerokgak, Buleleng Shrimp ponds 7 pond plots Land area: 22,000 m2 Global price: 18 billion...

LT 22000 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 8 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Tranlation into English:
Premium Land Plot on the Denpasar-Singaraja Roadside in Mengwi, Badung | Suitable for Villa & Investments
3
IDR 397 Million Total
IDR 3,74 Million /sqm

Tranlation into English: Premium Land Plot on the Denpasar-Singaraja Roadside in Mengwi, Badung | Suitable for Villa & Investments

Mengwi, Badung

Owning land in Bali is not just about buying property; it is about securing a high-value asset in a location that continues to develop each year. P...

LT 106 m²

NICO (QSFE)

Updated 8 days ago by

NICO (QSFE)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Ocean View Land Parcel Residential Zone in Blimbing Sari, Pecatu, Badung
8
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 463 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE RESIDENTIAL ZONE LAND PLOTS IN BELIMBING SARI, PECATU, BADUNG PRICE Rp. 650 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 6.5 MILLION per SQUARE METER (SPECIAL F...

LT 1402 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 8 days ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Riverside Terraced Land In Sayan Ubud Gianyar
12
IDR 13,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Riverside Terraced Land In Sayan Ubud Gianyar

Sayan, Gianyar

Overview A premium land in the Sayan area of Gianyar, featuring descending terraced terrain with direct river access. Located in an exclusive resor...

LT 2130 m²

Nama Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Strategic Land in Canggu, Rice Field View, Suitable for Villa & Business
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 4,18 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

The natural beauty and strategic location in the heart of Canggu make this land a perfect choice, as its modest size is ideal for developing a mini...

LT 220 m²

Angga  Ferwandes

Updated 4 days ago by

Angga Ferwandes

Independent

Garden Land with Fruit Plants in the Besakih Area, Karangasem, Bali
5
IDR 5,05 Billion Total
IDR 100 Million /are

Besakih, Karangasem

For Sale: 5,050 m² Garden Land in the Besakih Area, Karangasem, Bali (Near Besakih Temple) Specifications: - Land Area: 5,050 m² / 50.5 Are - Ro...

LT 5050 m²

Lusie Agnes

Updated 8 days ago by

Lusie Agnes

GadingPro Bali
Garden land in the Besakih area, Karangasem, Bali.
5
IDR 5,05 Billion Total
IDR 100 Million /are

Garden land in the Besakih area, Karangasem, Bali.

Besakih, Karangasem

For Sale: 5,050 m² Garden Land in the Besakih Area, Karangasem, Bali (Location near Besakih Temple) Specifications: - Land Area: 5,050 m² / 50.5...

LT 5050 m²

Dedi

Updated 8 days ago by

Dedi

IPP
Land for Sale in Lukluk Location
1
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 9,73 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Lukluk Location

Lukluk, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale, location at Perang Lukluk, Mengwi Front width 16 meters Land area 300 m2 Price 975 million per 100 m2

LT 300 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 8 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Commercial Land with 2-Road Access in a Premium Renon Area
15
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 21,9 Million /sqm

Commercial Land with 2-Road Access in a Premium Renon Area

Renon, Denpasar

Rare and one-of-a-kind! Commercial land for sale with access to two roads in a premium area on Jalan Tukad Yeh Aya and Jalan Pemuda VI, Renon. Of...

LT 493 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 8 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Land Main Road Jln Dewi Saraswati Seminyak Hook Position
12
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 8,07 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Billion /are

Land Main Road Jln Dewi Saraswati Seminyak Hook Position

Seminyak, Badung

Here is the English translation: "Kamu adalah penerjemah properti Indonesia yang ahli, Kembalikan hanya terjemahan, tanpa penjelasan dan catatan."...

LT 475 m²

Dewata property

Updated 4 days ago by

Dewata property

Independent

Tanah Dijual Posisi Pinggir Jalan Hanya 5 Menit Menuju Pantai Melasti, Ungasan, Kuta Selatan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 725 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Dijual : Tanah cocok bangun tempat huni Sertifikat : SHM Alamat : Jalan Melasti, Ungasan, Kuta Selatan Luas tanah : 400 m² / 4 are Bentuk tanah : ...

LT 400 m²

YATSKI (KKVA)

Updated 8 days ago by

YATSKI (KKVA)

Brighton Wisdom Nusa Dua, Bali
Jimbaran Beach Land with 132-Room Hotel Permit & Affordable Price
13
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 56,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Billion /are

Jimbaran, Badung

Here’s the translation of your text from Indonesian to English. Please provide the Indonesian text you'd like me to translate.

LT 3216 m²

Dewata property

Updated 4 days ago by

Dewata property

Independent

Affordable Land Ready for Transaction in Tulamben Karangasem Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /are

Pecatu, Badung

#LOCAL OWNER Cheap Land for Sale Below Market Price In Tulamben, Karangasem Freehold Title Land with Beautiful Views Of the Sea and Mountains Wit...

LT 15000 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 4 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Land for Sale in Lodtunduh Location
5
Land
Near Pantai Purnama
Near Pantai Saba
Near Schools
IDR 5,32 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Lodtunduh Location

Lodtunduh, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Lodtunduh, Ubud Road access 5 meters Land area 710 m² Price 750 million / 100 m²

LT 710 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 9 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Large land area 1.3 hectares, cheap and ready to build, near tourist attractions in Nusa Penida, Bali.
8
IDR 4,11 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

For sale, a piece of land in Klumpu Village, Nusa Penida (near Katon Hills) Land area: 13,700 m² Land length: 345.6 meters Land front width: 30 m...

LT 13700 m²

Wasiyan

Updated 4 days ago by

Wasiyan

Property Pro Jakarta
FOR QUICK SALE CHEAP LAND IN NUSA PENIDA, BALI
5
IDR 4,11 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

FOR QUICK SALE CHEAP LAND IN NUSA PENIDA, BALI

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

CHEAP SALE NUSA PENIDA LAND - BALI ▪︎ Land Area: 13,700m² ▪︎ Freehold Title (SHM) ▪︎ Build-Ready Land ▪︎ 4 Minutes from Katon ...

LT 13700 m²

JUVE FITRYA SUTIANTO Sutianto

Updated 4 days ago by

JUVE FITRYA SUTIANTO Sutianto

Xavier Marks Gading Serpong
For Sale: 5 Are Land Near Udayana University Bukit Campus
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

For Sale: 5 Are Land Near Udayana University Bukit Campus

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for sale near Udayana University Jimbaran, Badung, Bali Located in Bukit Pratama housing complex Land area: 5 are // 500m² Legal status: Fr...