Luas Tanah
Mainroad Land, Freehold Title, in Lembang, Kolonel Masturi Already Has a Gate
4
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Check out this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 120 m²

Tini

Updated 3 days ago by

Tini

PROPEDIA

Select Property Price Range

Land Near Lembangasri City Center, Cool for Building Villas and Investment
5
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Acquire this comfortable single-level land, for sale offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

LT 1000 m²

Tini

Updated 3 days ago by

Tini

PROPEDIA
For Sale Land in Cimareme Industrial Area, 40 Feet Container Loadable
5
IDR 15,1 Trillion Total
IDR 7,5 Billion /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Padalarang, West Bandung. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 2016 m²

Adelia

Updated 5 hours ago by

Adelia

PROPEDIA
60m2 Land Plot Inside a Complex in Lembang
5
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

60m2 Land Plot Inside a Complex in Lembang

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Acquire this beautiful plot of land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a s...

LT 60 m²

Wawan

Updated 13 days ago by

Wawan

RUSD Property
For Sale/Rent Large Land in Batujajar-Padalarang Bandung
4
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale/Rent Large Land in Batujajar-Padalarang Bandung

Batujajar, Bandung Barat

FOR SALE/LEASE Information on a ready-to-build flat land in Batujajar (3.5km from the Padalarang Bandung toll gate). A portion is available for sal...

LT 5000 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 21 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Matang Land Ready to Build Main Road Padalarang
5
IDR 48,2 Billion Total
IDR 32 /sqm

Matang Land Ready to Build Main Road Padalarang

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

Land in Padalarang. Own this modern single-story land, sold with a complete range of facilities, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 38601 m²

Elda Erlanda

Updated 6 months ago by

Elda Erlanda

Alpha Realty
For Sale Land Ready to Build 1020M2, 23 Meters Wide, Beside Cigugur Girang Parongpong Road, Near Strawberry House Restaurant, Strategic Box Location.
9
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Land on Jl. Cigugur Girang, Parongpong The land is square-shaped with a front width of 23 meters, elevated above the road level, suitable for buil...

LT 1020 m²

Djoni Suwandi

Updated 4 days ago by

Djoni Suwandi

Independent

Matang Land Suitable for Affordable Villas in Lembang Tourist Area
4
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cisarua, Bandung Barat

Land in Cisarua. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a secure residence. Main Pr...

LT 2500 m²

Yayuk Ruknadi

Updated 30 days ago by

Yayuk Ruknadi

DBPro
Cimareme Complex Land Plot in Padalarang, Price Only 2 Billion, Negotiable Until Deal, with a Wide 6-Meter View.
5
IDR 343 Million Total
IDR 14,1 Thousand /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

Land in Padalarang. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire ...

LT 156 m²

Krishnan Bestari

Updated 3 months ago by

Krishnan Bestari

NIRLAND
Land in Lembang. Check out this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main property specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership
7
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 244 /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Check out this lush single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable...

LT 4920 m²

Donni Nugraha

Updated 3 months ago by

Donni Nugraha

Homeowner

60m2 Land Plot with SHM in Lembang City, Featuring a View
13
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

60m2 Land Plot with SHM in Lembang City, Featuring a View

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Acquire this charming single-level land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable...

LT 60 m²

Wawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Wawan

RUSD Property
Jayagiri Land Lembang Bandung
4
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Jayagiri Land Lembang Bandung

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Acquire this serene single-story land, sold with a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 700 m²

FIRA

Updated 24 days ago by

FIRA

Green House
For Sale Bajuri Valley Land
5
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Bajuri Valley Land

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Parongpong, West Bandung. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 578 m²

Feiwen winda

Updated 1 month ago by

Feiwen winda

VIProperty
SHM Plot in Lembang 60M2
9
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

SHM Plot in Lembang 60M2

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Lembang, West Bandung. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 60 m²

Wawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Wawan

RUSD Property
Land 893 m2 Mahkota Sangkuriang Cisarua, West Bandung
6
IDR 999 Million Total
IDR 1,11 Million /sqm

Land 893 m2 Mahkota Sangkuriang Cisarua, West Bandung

Cisarua, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Cisarua, West Bandung. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 893 m²

Tjun Tjun

Updated 1 month ago by

Tjun Tjun

Opulence Property Indonesia
Ready-to-Build Land Near Tourism Center in Lembang, West Bandung
4
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pr...

LT 250 m²

ARI

Updated 2 months ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Bonus Land Villa Building Jl. Babakan Muncang Cisarua SHM
11
IDR 6,44 Billion Total
IDR 4,69 Thousand /sqm

Bonus Land Villa Building Jl. Babakan Muncang Cisarua SHM

Cisarua, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Cisarua, West Bandung. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 1172 m²

Soleh setiadi

Updated 4 months ago by

Soleh setiadi

Max V property
Cheap Suitable for Villa and Gardening or Cafe Restaurant in Lembang
5
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Land in Lembang. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable reside...