Luas Tanah
For Sale Mainroad Awiligar Sayap Dago Land
6
IDR 5,55 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

For Sale Mainroad Awiligar Sayap Dago Land

Awiligar, Bandung

For Sale: Land on Main Road, Awiligar Sayap Dago SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land Area: 1110 m2 Front Width: 20 m Length: 44 m Access: 2 cars V...

LT 1110 m²

Farida Nur Jannah

Updated 6 days ago by

Farida Nur Jannah

One Realty Elite

Select Property Price Range

Land View Bandung City, In Awiligar Close to Cigadung, Dago Pakar
6
IDR 2,09 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Land in Awiligar. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic res...

LT 380 m²

Indra.bdg21

Updated 2 months ago by

Indra.bdg21

Living Home
Land with View for Sale in Bandung City, Ligar
7
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land with View for Sale in Bandung City, Ligar

Awiligar, Bandung

Single-story land in Awiligar, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate An...

LT 380 m²

Agung Budiman

Updated 3 months ago by

Agung Budiman

Pakar Mulia Property
Affordable Plot of Land in Awiligar Ready to Build
6
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot of Land in Awiligar Ready to Build

Awiligar, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Awiligar, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 238 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 7 days ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
Affordable Land on Upper Road View Bandung in the Complex
4
IDR 922 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land on Upper Road View Bandung in the Complex

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for sale at an affordable price in Awiligar, near Dago, ready to build & offers a view of Bandung. Comfortable, green, and safe environment. W...

LT 205 m²

Agus Hambali,ST

Updated 7 days ago by

Agus Hambali,ST

Sugih Property Indonesia
Strategic Land Location in Awiligar Near Cigadung
4
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,46 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Location in Awiligar Near Cigadung

Awiligar, Bandung

For Sale: Land in Awiligar Near Cigadung Freehold Title (SHM) Land area: 238m² Front width: 8m Access: 2 cars Facing: East Selling Points: Strate...

LT 238 m²

Jemmy Hendrawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Jemmy Hendrawan

One Realty Elite
Land Plot Ready to Build, Strategic Location in Awiligar, Bandung City
6
IDR 899 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Awiligar, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 160 m²

ARI

Updated 3 months ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Menampilkan 1-7 properti

Land for Sale in Awiligar based on