Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plot Ligar Near Cigadung Dago
7
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot Ligar Near Cigadung Dago

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for sale in Awiligar near Cigadung or Dago Land area: 238 m2 Front width: 7.8 m2 Length: 30.5 m2 Certificate: SHM Price: 1.25 M negotiable

LT 238 m²

Ari Lesmana

Updated 12 days ago by

Ari Lesmana

Prefer Development

Select Property Price Range

Want Fast Land in Awiligar Bandung Complex with a View
6
IDR 5,22 Billion Total
IDR 4,35 Million /sqm

Want Fast Land in Awiligar Bandung Complex with a View

Awiligar, Bandung

Area 1200 sqm SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Close to several prestigious universities Near Cikutra Near Tubagus Ismail Near Dago Pakar Resort...

LT 1200 m²

Panji Kusumah

Updated 1 month ago by

Panji Kusumah

Homeowner

Land View Bandung City, In Awiligar Close to Cigadung, Dago Pakar
6
IDR 2,09 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Land in Awiligar. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic res...

LT 380 m²

Indra.bdg21

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra.bdg21

Living Home
Exclusive Land in Awiligar Bandung Near Dago Atas, Cigadung
6
IDR 5,22 Billion Total
IDR 4,35 Million /sqm

Exclusive Land in Awiligar Bandung Near Dago Atas, Cigadung

Awiligar, Bandung

Area 1200mtr SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Close to several prestigious universities Close to Cikutra Close to Tubagus Ismail Close to Dago Pakar ...

LT 1200 m²

Indra.bdg21

Updated 2 months ago by

Indra.bdg21

Living Home
LAND ON LIGAR HILL - NORTH BANDUNG
4
IDR 594 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

LAND ON LIGAR HILL - NORTH BANDUNG

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bukit Ligar, Cigadung - North Bandung. Lot size 108m² (dimensions 6m x 18m), AJB certificate (can be upgraded to SHM), elevated l...

LT 108 m²

Gerry GMpro

Updated 1 month ago by

Gerry GMpro

GM Property
Plot in Awilegar Dago. Bandung
8
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 4,62 Million /sqm

Plot in Awilegar Dago. Bandung

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bandung, Spacious 346 m2 Plot. on Awilegar Street - Dago, Bandung. Selling at a cheap price. Guaranteed buy. Sure profit. W...

LT 346 m²

STEPHEN (VRHW)

Updated 1 month ago by

STEPHEN (VRHW)

Brighton Warrior Belian, Batam
Menampilkan 1-6 properti

Land for Sale in Awiligar based on