Luas Tanah
Strategic Commercial Land Mainroad Rancaekek Raya Bandung West Java
10
IDR 25,7 Billion Total
IDR 476 /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Single-story land in East Bandung, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 7359 m²

Z OE L

Updated 5 months ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige

Select Property Price Range

Discount 200 Thousand/M2 for Strategically Located Cileunyi Land Plots
5
IDR 161 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.95 million/m² now only 1.75 million/m² Che...

LT 92 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 2 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M2 for Strategic Location Land Plots in Cileunyi
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 2 million/m² now only 1.8 million/m² Check out this ...

LT 67 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 2 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Land Ready to Build on the Wing of Arcamanik Bandung
2
IDR 927 Million Total
IDR 30,2 Thousand /sqm

Land Ready to Build on the Wing of Arcamanik Bandung

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik, East Bandung. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 175 m²

Sukandi Arifin

Updated 3 months ago by

Sukandi Arifin

Century21 Priority Van Java
Cheap Square Land in Riung Bandung with SHM
7
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Cheap Square Land in Riung Bandung with SHM

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in East Bandung. Own this serene single-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a sec...

LT 165 m²

Ali  Hutomo

Updated 17 days ago by

Ali Hutomo

Hutama Realty
Quick Sale Cheap Land in East Bandung, Bandung
8
IDR 26,2 Billion Total
IDR 467 /sqm

Quick Sale Cheap Land in East Bandung, Bandung

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Single-story land in East Bandung, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 7500 m²

Z OE L

Updated 4 months ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
Cileunyi East Bandung Hook Plot Land
5
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cileunyi East Bandung Hook Plot Land

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in East Bandung. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a s...

LT 90 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 2 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Land Plot for Sale Bsm Bandung Raya Residence Cileunyi Cluster Tba
7
IDR 178 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

BSM Bandung Raya Residence A limited opportunity for you to acquire Strategic Land Plots & Ready-to-Occupy Houses with High Investment Returns in ...

LT 89 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 2 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Cheap Plot of Land Ready to Build Near Cileunyi Toll Road