Luas Tanah
Good View Plot of Land - Cool Air & Flood-Free
4
IDR 98,6 Million Total
IDR 21,3 Thousand /sqm

Good View Plot of Land - Cool Air & Flood-Free

Banjaran, Bandung

Land in Banjaran, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: Other (PPJB, Girik, Customary, etc.) This property...

LT 68 m²

Amelia Rahmawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Amelia Rahmawati

BSM Realty
Sharia Installment Ready-to-Build Plot in Banjaran, South Bandung.
4
IDR 5,22 Billion Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Banjaran, Bandung

Marketed as ready-to-build plots near Banjaran Square..!! Price starting from 1,450,000 per meter You can also choose the area size Areas startin...

LT 60 m²

ocha

Updated 5 months ago by

ocha

Pesonarealty

There are currently not many Land options in Banjaran, Bandung. However, there are more interesting recommendations available around you.

Tanah Area Wisata Lokasi Strategis Dago Giri Bandung

4

Land
IDR 3 Billion Total
LA 960 m²
Menampilkan 1-2 properti

Land for Sale in Banjaran based on