Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Plots in Cileunyi, Developing Location, 5 Minutes to Toll Road & Campus Area
6
IDR 73,7 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

LT 67 m²

Amelia Rahmawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Amelia Rahmawati

BSM Realty
Quick Sale 137M² Corner Land in Kavling Haruman Cimekar 490 Jt
6
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Position: Corner Land Area: 137 m² Left Side Length: 13 m² Right Side Length: 14 m² Front Width: 11 m² Back Width: 10 m² Land Contour: Fl...

LT 137 m²

GD

Updated 20 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
New Year Promo Without Draw, Only at Bsm Bandung Raya Residence
5
IDR 114 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

BSM Bandung Raya Residence... A well-organized cluster situated on a flood-free highland, close to religious activities, and very near schools and ...

LT 60 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 2 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
240 m² Plot of Land in Cileunyi, Suitable for Residence/Business
7
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Area: 240 m² Land Length: 30 m Land Width: 8 m Land Contour: Flat Land Orientation: East Electricity Network: Available Water Net...

LT 240 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 3 months ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Gacor! Land Plots Price Drop in Cileunyi Near Jatinangor
9
IDR 78 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Gacor! Land Plots Price Drop in Cileunyi Near Jatinangor

Cileunyi, Bandung

Price drop! Pre-Eid promo, ready-to-build plots here discounted 200k per m², only for the first 10 units. Ready-to-build plots in a strategic loca...

LT 60 m²

Ai Sri

Updated 20 days ago by

Ai Sri

BSM Realty
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Land Plots Suitable for Investment or Residential Use in Cileunyi Area
5
IDR 55 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

This is more than just land; it's a future asset. Build your dream home for a more comfortable family life. BSM Bandung Raya Residence - Cisitu Ko...

LT 25 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Price Drop Promotion for Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots Near Cileunyi Toll
13
IDR 78 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Ready-to-build plots with strategic locations near healthcare facilities, public facilities, mosques, schools, and shopping centers. The most affor...

LT 60 m²

Ai Sri

Updated 20 days ago by

Ai Sri

BSM Realty
Land Plot Ready to Build Near Cileunyi Toll Road & IPDN Campus
6
IDR 74,8 Million Total
IDR 16,1 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

68 m² Plot of Land in Pajaten BSM Cileunyi - Cool Air & Installment Available For sale: a ready-to-build plot of land in the Pajaten Bumi Sanggar...

LT 68 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Promo Cheap Plots of Land! Growing Location & Suitable for Investment
4
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 32,4 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 77 m²

Amelia Rahmawati

Updated 3 months ago by

Amelia Rahmawati

BSM Realty
Tanah Kavling Bebas Banjir Dekat Dekat Kampus Unpad, Itb,Ipdn
1
IDR 112 Million Total
IDR 22,8 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Dijual TANAH KAVLING SIAP BANGUN di Cileuyi BSM Bandung Raya Residence Cluster Sentul Luas Tanah Variatif Harga mulai 1,6 juta per m2 ✅Cash...

LT 70 m²

Ai Sri

Updated 3 months ago by

Ai Sri

BSM Realty
Tanah Kavling Strategis Bebas Banjir Dekat Exit Tol Cileunyi
1
IDR 96 Million Total
IDR 23,4 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Dijual TANAH KAVLING SIAP BANGUN di Cileuyi BSM Bandung Raya Residence Cluster Sentul Luas Tanah Variatif Harga mulai 1,95 juta per m2 ✅Cas...

LT 64 m²

Ai Sri

Updated 3 months ago by

Ai Sri

BSM Realty
Land Plot in Sentul Cluster - Exclusive Promo Only at Bsm Bandung Raya Residence
5
IDR 67,5 Million Total
IDR 33,3 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Own a plot of land in the exclusive Sentul Cluster area, located in Jln. Villa Bandung Indah KP. Sekejengkol, Desa Cileunyi Kulon, Kec. Cileunyi, K...

LT 45 m²

Yeni

Updated 3 months ago by

Yeni

BSM Realty
Tanah Kavling Harga Terjangkau Daerah Cileunyi View Menarik
5
IDR 148 Million Total
IDR 25,6 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Kavling Harga Terjangkau Daerah Cileunyi View Menarik

Cileunyi, Bandung

Tanah di Cileunyi, Bandung. BSM Bandung Raya Residence Cluster Sentul Kav A-16 Dijual di wilayah yang asri. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai b...

LT 76 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Land Plot in a Strategic Area Ready to Build
5
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 11,5 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot in a Strategic Area Ready to Build

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Ready for Building Your Dream Home ✨ Fulfill your desires now at BSM-Bandung Raya Residence Villa Sekejengkol 2 Plot A-16 ✅ Area 130 m2 �...

LT 130 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Strategic Plot at the Toll Mouth of Main Road Cileunyi, Bandung
5
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Strategic lot at the entrance of Cileunyi main toll road, Bandung Price 7 million/m2 (Negotiable) Total 19M Negotiable Specifications: SHM (2 cer...

LT 2728 m²

Benny Koswara

Updated 20 days ago by

Benny Koswara

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Only 300 Meters From the Main Road! Plot A2 156M² Cileunyi: Strategic Without Entering Narrow Alleys
5
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

✨ EXCLUSIVE JATINANGOR LOTS ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from top Indonesian campuses! A location like this ...

LT 156 m²

 Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Updated 4 months ago by

Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Independent

Strategic land on Cileunyi Highway, 2728 m²
4
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 2,56 Thousand /sqm

Strategic land on Cileunyi Highway, 2728 m²