Luas Tanah
MULYA GOLF COMPLEX, CINAMBO. READY-TO-BUILD PLOTS OF LAND IN BANDUNG CITY.
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Cinambo, Bandung

Area 104m2 Width 6 mtr Price Rp. 650M ( negotiable )

LT 104 m²

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 20 days ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty

Select Property Price Range

Cheapest City Plot Near Ujungberung
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 28,6 Billion Total
IDR 218 /sqm

Cheapest City Plot Near Ujungberung

Cinambo, Bandung

City Plot Central city location near Ujungberung square Strategic and bustling Lowest Price

LT 11474 m²

Tanu Widjojo

Updated 6 months ago by

Tanu Widjojo

Properti Indonesia
1-Story Land in Cinambo, Bandung.
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,02 Million /sqm

1-Story Land in Cinambo, Bandung.

Cinambo, Bandung

Single-story land in Cinambo, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 185 m²

Donni Nugraha

Updated 20 days ago by

Donni Nugraha

Homeowner

Ready-to-Build Plot in the Exclusive Pine Regency Cluster Complex
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7,02 Million /sqm

Cinambo, Bandung

FOR SALE FAST CHEAP EXCLUSIVE CLUSTER LOT PINUS REGENCY CINAMBO Certificate of Ownership Area 185m2 Front Width approx. 9m Facing North - Square ...

LT 185 m²

Christian Shu

Updated 20 days ago by

Christian Shu

TERRA Infia
Land Plot Wide Area Gedebage Cinambo
5
IDR 28,6 Billion Total
IDR 218 /sqm

Land Plot Wide Area Gedebage Cinambo

Cinambo, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Cinambo, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities and fea...

LT 11474 m²

Ivana Kadarusman

Updated 4 months ago by

Ivana Kadarusman

Maxpro
Main Road Commercial Land End of Berung
7
IDR 32,8 Billion Total
IDR 373 /sqm

Main Road Commercial Land End of Berung

Cinambo, Bandung

For Sale: Affordable Commercial Land on Main Road, Jalan Rumah Sakit Ujungberung, East Bandung Sukamulya Cinambo District Bandung City, West Java L...

LT 9393 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 20 days ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
Land for Sale in Bandung City within a Complex, Bonus Building Permit (PBG)
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cinambo, Bandung

A golden opportunity to own strategic land plots in the Mandalajati area, Bandung City—a comfortable location for living with high potential as a...

LT 98 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Menampilkan 1-7 properti

Land for Sale in Cinambo based on