Luas Tanah
Flash Sale Land Plots in Buah Batu, Bandung City!
5
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Flash Sale Land Plots in Buah Batu, Bandung City!

Ciwastra, Bandung

Land Investment Opportunity in Buah Batu, Bandung! Land is an asset whose value continues to rise. Own an exclusive lot on Jl. Kencanawangi now at...

LT 105 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 17 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Cheap Land Parcels Ciwastra Buah Batu Bandung City
4
IDR 690 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Parcels Ciwastra Buah Batu Bandung City

Ciwastra, Bandung

Price drop Cheap land for sale in Cijawura Hilir, near Borma Ciwastra. A plot of land with an area of 198 m², rectangular shape, front width of...

LT 198 m²

Larmi Pakarindo

Updated 24 days ago by

Larmi Pakarindo

Pakarindo Buana Property
Affordable Land Plots for Sale, Mature Housing Complex Megabrata Ciwastra Buah Batu.
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 796 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ciwastra, Bandung

Affordable Plot of Land in Matang, Megabrata Housing Estate, Ciwastra, Buah Batu Specifications: > Land Area: 199 > Land Shape: Rectangular ...

LT 199 m²

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Pakar Mulia Property
Land Ready to Build in Ciwastra H Bardan Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,87 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Ciwastra H Bardan Bandung

Ciwastra, Bandung

Plot h.bardan Ciwastra suitable for boarding house SPECIFICATIONS: Land area: 407 m² Orientation: south-facing Land shape: pocket-shaped Front w...

LT 407 m²

Firman Pakar

Updated 2 months ago by

Firman Pakar

Pakar Mulia Property
Plot Suitable For All Businesses In Ciwastra
5
IDR 4,92 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Plot Suitable For All Businesses In Ciwastra

Ciwastra, Bandung

*Quick Sale: Land Plot in Ciwastra Bandung* Freehold Title Land Area 896m² Front Width 22m Square-shaped plot Semi-permanent building included ...

LT 896 m²

Indri  Deliana

Updated 2 months ago by

Indri Deliana

One Realty
Land For Sale Plot Price Reduced
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Plot Price Reduced

Ciwastra, Bandung

The location is 100 meters near SMK10 Cijaura Hilir. If you go to the right 100 meters, you can reach the Marga Wangi complex. Plot of land at DP...

LT 500 m²

H Lutfan Hilmi SE

Updated 5 months ago by

H Lutfan Hilmi SE

ERA Pratama
For Sale Strategic Location Plot in Ciwastra Bandung
5
IDR 4,92 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Location Plot in Ciwastra Bandung

Ciwastra, Bandung

*Land Plot for Quick Sale in Ciwastra, Bandung* Freehold Title Land Area 896m² Front Width 22m² Square-shaped plot Semi-permanent building incl...

LT 896 m²

Evie Surbakti

Updated 15 days ago by

Evie Surbakti

One Realty
Ready-to-build developed land in the DPRD Ciwasta complex.
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,19 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build developed land in the DPRD Ciwasta complex.

Ciwastra, Bandung

For sale: Mature land plot ready to build in the DPRD complex, Ciwasta, Bandung. Very affordable. Specifications: > Land area: 477 m² > Lan...

LT 477 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 2 months ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Ciwastra Margasari Buah Batu
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Ciwastra Margasari Buah Batu

Ciwastra, Bandung

Land for sale, ready to build in Margasari, Buah Batu Specifications: > Land Area: 309 > Land Shape: square > Front Width: 15 > Land L...

LT 309 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 22 days ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Land plot ready to build in Pasir Pogor Ciwastra
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,77 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land plot ready to build in Pasir Pogor Ciwastra

Ciwastra, Bandung

Land plot ready for construction for sale in Pasir Pogor, Ciwastra, Bandung City Specifications: > Land Area: 354 m² > Land Shape: square &...

LT 354 m²

Nur Hafid

Updated 6 days ago by

Nur Hafid

Pakar Mulia Property
Affordable Land for Investment in the Bandung Industrial Area
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 10,3 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Ciwastra, Bandung

Land for sale cheap for investment. Suitable for warehouse and factory. Specifications: > Land Area: 10,350 m2 Plot 15: 3000m2 (42x71 meters) P...

LT 10350 m²

Nur Hafid

Updated 20 days ago by

Nur Hafid

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Cipamokolan Cluster, Bandung City
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Ciwastra, Bandung

For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Parcel Can also sell the house Strategic location in the Cipamokolan cluster, Bandung city Land area: 90 m2 Front wi...

LT 90 m²

Ruswandi

Updated 25 days ago by

Ruswandi

SUMMIT
2 Plots in the Vehicle Access Complex Ciwastra Bandung
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 789 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

2 Plots in the Vehicle Access Complex Ciwastra Bandung

Ciwastra, Bandung

FOR SALE 2 plots in the vehicle access compound of Ciwastra, Bandung Land area 67 And Land area 176 2 certificates of ownership - Access road fo...

LT 243 m²

Amie

Updated 3 months ago by

Amie

CELESTIA PROPERTY
Sell Main Road Ciwastra Land
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,69 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Sell Main Road Ciwastra Land

Ciwastra, Bandung

*For Sale* *Main road land in Ciwastra* Land area: *Total area: 369 m²* ▫️9 x 25 = 225 m² (Facing main road) ▫️8 x 9 = 72 m² (Facing r...

LT 369 m²

Hendra Gunawan

Updated 20 days ago by

Hendra Gunawan

One Realty Elite
Cheap Good Land Wide 896.0 M² Certificate in Ciwastra
5
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheap Good Land Wide 896.0 M² Certificate in Ciwastra

Ciwastra, Bandung

*Fast Sale: Land Plot in Ciwastra, Bandung* SHM (Certificate of Ownership) LT 896m² Front Width 22m Square-shaped land Semi-permanent building pr...

LT 896 m²

Lasma Boru Manurung‎

Updated 1 day ago by

Lasma Boru Manurung‎

One Realty
Matured Plot of Land in Megabrata Housing Estate, Ciwastra, Buah Batu.
6
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,04 Million /sqm

Ciwastra, Bandung

Mature Plot of Land in Megabrata Housing, Ciwastra Buah Batu Specifications: > Land Area: 309 > Land Shape: square > Front Width: 15 >...

LT 309 m²

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Updated 10 days ago by

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Pakar Mulia Property
Sipa Build Land Plot Ciwastra Margacinta Bandung
6
IDR 1,34 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sipa Build Land Plot Ciwastra Margacinta Bandung

Ciwastra, Bandung

STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN CIWASTRA CAN BE SPLIT SHM (Freehold Certificate) Rectangular plot Plot area 299 m² (13x23m). Can buy 1/2 (split) portion 1...

LT 299 m²

Ari Kurniawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Ari Kurniawan

INCREDIBLE PROPERTY BANDUNG
Cheap Land Plot Price Ciwastra Cijawura Area Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 3,63 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plot Price Ciwastra Cijawura Area Bandung

Ciwastra, Bandung

Affordable Land Plot Price in Ciwastra Cijawura Area, Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 198m² > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: 11 ...

LT 198 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 5 months ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Cheap Good Square Plot Land 896M2 SHM in Ciwastra
5
IDR 3,49 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Cheap Good Square Plot Land 896M2 SHM in Ciwastra

Ciwastra, Bandung

*Quick Sale of Land Plot in Ciwastra, Bandung* Certificate: SHM Land Area: 896 m² Front Width: 22 m Land Shape: Square There is a semi-permanent...

LT 896 m²

lasma manurung

Updated 3 months ago by

lasma manurung

One Realty
Below Market Sale 420M2 Plot Main Road Ciwastra Complex
7
IDR 1,34 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Below Market Sale 420M2 Plot Main Road Ciwastra Complex

Ciwastra, Bandung

QUICK SALE AFFORDABLE LAND SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS ON BATURADEN CIWASTRA ROAD (NEXT TO MARKET) BUAH BATU, BANDUNG CITY SPECIFICATIONS: Land area 420...

LT 420 m²

Yuda

Updated 3 months ago by

Yuda

DUTA PRO Bandung
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Ciwastra based on