Luas Tanah
For Sale: Exclusive, Safe Batununggal Elok Ready-to-Build Land Plots
5
 -4%
IDR 3,43 Billion TotalIDR 3.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 143 Millions
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

Land in Batununggal. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 286 m²

Arief Haryono

Updated 12 days ago by

Arief Haryono

Discovery Bandung

Select Property Price Range

Strategic Land Plot in Comfortable Location at Grand Sharon Residence
7
IDR 1,45 Billion Total
IDR 6,17 Million /sqm

Rancasari, Bandung

Strategic Plot or Land in an Elite Residential Area in Bandung, at Grand Sharon Residence Rancasari. Get this comfortable single-story land, offer...

LT 235 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 3 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Affordable Land for Sale on Main Road Kopo, Strategic Location, Bustling Area, Suitable for Any Business, SHM
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Land in Bandung City. Acquire this serene 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure reside...

LT 227 m²

WELLA

Updated 1 hour ago by

WELLA

TERRA Infia
Land for Sale in the Commercial Area of Jalan Sesko Au Lembang
8
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung

Land in Lembang. Own this comfortable land, offered for sale with complete facilities, suitable for business space. Main Property Specifications:...

LT 7000 m²

EdoBorneo

Updated 10 hours ago by

EdoBorneo

Adrian Adam Network
Land 256 m2 SHM Bandung City, Bandung
6
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Land 256 m2 SHM Bandung City, Bandung

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Land in Bandung City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

LT 256 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 23 hours ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale Cheap Mature Hook Land in Arcamanik Endah Complex
6
IDR 1,51 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Mature Hook Land in Arcamanik Endah Complex

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 253 m²

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Land in Budi Indah Complex Bandung
6
1
 -9%
IDR 12,5 Billion TotalIDR 13.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1.2 Billions
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Budi Indah Complex Bandung

Setiabudi, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Land in Budi Indah Bandung Area: 1,250 m² Front Width: 25 m Price: 15 million per meter #254328

LT 1250 m²

Budi Hudaya

Updated 1 day ago by

Budi Hudaya

Century21 Priority Van Java
Plot in Setra Duta Complex - Area 325 M2 Price 13 Million Per Meter. Negotiable -
3
IDR 4,22 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Land in West Bandung. Own this comfortable single-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you looking for...

LT 325 m²

Trimas Putra

Updated 3 days ago by

Trimas Putra

Ace State
Langka.. Dijual Tanah di Perumahan Setraduta Lokasi Elite Bandung Utara
3
IDR 4,61 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

Tanah di Surya Sumantri. Temukan tanah 1 lantai yang modern ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang mengi...

LT 466 m²

Novi S

Updated 3 days ago by

Novi S

PROPEDIA
For Sale, Land Parcel, Land Area 295 m² in Rancaekek, Bandung Regency.
5
IDR 442 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Rancaekek, Bandung

Land in Rancaekek. Check out this beautiful land now, offered with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main Property...

LT 295 m²

Restu Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
Ready-to-Build Plot Near ITB Cigadung Bandung
8
IDR 1,96 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Near ITB Cigadung Bandung

Cigadung, Bandung

Land in Cigadung. Get this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resi...

LT 182 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Land for Sale in the City Center, Sukarajin, Bandung
5
IDR 995 Million Total
IDR 3,09 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in the City Center, Sukarajin, Bandung

Cibeunying Kidul, Bandung

Land in Cibeunying Kidul. Find this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a strategic r...

LT 321 m²

PS

Updated 8 hours ago by

Paulin Susianti

ERA Bandung
Land for Sale Near Summarecon and Adipura Complex, Gedebage, Bandung
10
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Land in Gede Bage. Own this comfortable land for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 1490 m²

GadingPro Hijrah

Updated 2 days ago by

GadingPro Hijrah

GadingPro Hijrah
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel with Beautiful Views at Dago Pakar Resort Best Price
7
IDR 4,99 Billion Total
IDR 9,43 Million /sqm

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

Land in Dago Pakar Resort. Check out this modern land immediately, offered with complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a strat...

LT 530 m²

ARI

Updated 7 days ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
T
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

T

Kutawaringin, Bandung

Land in Kutawaringin, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 624 m²

Lanny

Updated 9 days ago by

Lanny

Independent

Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale in Arcamanik Cluster
7
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot for Sale in Arcamanik Cluster

Arcamanik, Bandung

Strategic Plot of Land for Sale in Cluster One Gate System Arcamanik, Bandung. Available in a comfortable, secure area with a one gate system, ful...

LT 230 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 9 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Kembar, Bandung City
7
IDR 5,11 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Ready to Build in Kembar, Bandung City

Regol, Bandung

Land in Regol. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable home. Ma...

LT 511 m²

Alwy Fahmi arrifa

Updated 16 days ago by

Alwy Fahmi arrifa

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Land Plot for Sale on Cinangka Road, Pasirwangi, Ujung Berung, Bandung, with SHM, Installments Available, Near Ubertos.
12
1
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Ujungberung, Bandung

Single-story land in Ujungberung, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area with the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 70 m²

Nurmalia

Updated 7 days ago by

Nurmalia

Independent

Land for Sale in the Heart of the City, Sayap Soekarno Hatta, Bandung
7
IDR 37,8 Million Total
IDR 14 Thousand /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 2700 m²

Tjun Tjun

Updated 16 days ago by

Tjun Tjun

Opulence Property Indonesia
Square Land in Cijambe Ujungberung near Yomart Kosar
11
 -14%
IDR 300 Million TotalIDR 350 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Square Land in Cijambe Ujungberung near Yomart Kosar

Ujungberung, Bandung

One-story land in Ujungberung, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership A...

LT 72 m²

Soleh setiadi

Updated 23 days ago by

Soleh setiadi

Max V property
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Bandung based on