Luas Tanah
Cluster House @Sukapura Kiaracondong Bandung
9
IDR 799 Million

Cluster House @Sukapura Kiaracondong Bandung

Kiaracondong, Bandung

HOT SALE FOR SALE: 1 UNIT OF A WELL-MAINTAINED, COZY, AND READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE LOCATED IN THE BALI SUKAPURA CLUSTER, KIARACONDONG, BANDUNG CITY ...

421LT 60 m²LB 150 m²

Vivi Whizpro

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Whizpro

WHIZPRO
House in Bandung City, Buahbatu, Pasirsalam, Bandung
8
IDR 2,6 Billion

House in Bandung City, Buahbatu, Pasirsalam, Bandung

Regol, Bandung

Well-Maintained, Move-In Ready House in Regol BKR Bandung Specifications: Number of Floors: 2 Floors Land Area: 204 Building Area: 300 Land Shape...

531 + 1LT 204 m²LB 300 m²

Firman Pakar

Updated 1 month ago by

Firman Pakar

Pakar Mulia Property
Strategic House Near Kutawaringin Toll Road 150 Million
6
IDR 150 Million

Strategic House Near Kutawaringin Toll Road 150 Million

Kutawaringin, Bandung

Single-story house in Kutawaringin, Bandung. For sale, a house in a serene area with a view, located in the City Center. This 1-story property is ...

21LT 70 m²LB 40 m²

 Evi novianti

Updated 1 month ago by

Evi novianti

Visitama Properti Indo
For Sale Nice House in Cibolerang Bandung
6
IDR 1,6 Billion

For Sale Nice House in Cibolerang Bandung

Babakan Ciparay, Bandung

FOR SALE MOVE-IN READY HOUSE IN CIBOLERANG BANDUNG Two-Frontage House Type Land Area 171m² Building Area 250m² 2 Floors 1 Mezzanine 4 Bedrooms 3...

434LT 171 m²LB 250 m²

SURYA WIJAYA PROPERTY

Updated 1 month ago by

SURYA WIJAYA PROPERTY

Wijaya Property
Padasuka Atas House in Cimenyan, Bandung
10
IDR 960 Million

Padasuka Atas House in Cimenyan, Bandung

Padasuka, Bandung

HOT SALE FOR SALE: ONE UNIT OF A MINIMALIST VILLA NUANCE HOUSE, READY TO OCCUPY, LOCATED WITHIN A COMPLEX IN BANDUNG CITYLIGHT, CIMENYAN PADASUKA,...

321LT 90 m²LB 64 m²

Vivi Whizpro

Updated 1 month ago by

Vivi Whizpro

WHIZPRO
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Kopo Permai 3
5
IDR 1,2 Billion

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Kopo Permai 3

Kopo Permai, Bandung

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Kopo Permai 3 Land Area 205 m² Building Area 210 m² 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 3,500 Watt Electricity Jet Pump Wat...

321 + 1LT 205 m²LB 210 m²

Fany

Updated 1 month ago by

Fany

FAME Property
Ready-to-Live Home with Lake View in Larangtapa, Bari Parahyangan City
10
IDR 21 Billion

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale in Kota Bari Parahyangan, Larangtapa cluster Land area: 775 m² Building area: 750 m² Width: 18 m Lake view East facing Bedrooms: 4+1 Bat...

4 + 16 + 1LT 775 m²LB 750 m²

irene yoshua

Updated 1 day ago by

irene yoshua

SAP GROUP
Ready-to-Occupy House in a Strategic Residential Area on Muararajeun Supratman Street, Central Bandung City, Near Gedung Sate and Unpad/ITB Campus
13
IDR 8 Billion

Supratman, Bandung

BISMILLAH QUICK SALE Well-Maintained, Move-in Ready House in a Strategic Residential Area in the Center of Bandung City. Ideal for those intendin...

854 + 4LT 320 m²LB 520 m²

Dewi Riantina

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewi Riantina

Independent

Affordable Move-in Ready House in Singgasana Pradana Complex
4
IDR 2,85 Billion

Cibaduyut, Bandung

For Sale Move-in ready house in the elite Singgasana Pradana complex, Bandung. Sturdy 2-story house with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 carport. Co...

43LT 120 m²LB 176 m²

Herlina Harahap

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina Harahap

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
A two-story ready-to-occupy South-facing house in Cimahi
18
IDR 850 Million

A two-story ready-to-occupy South-facing house in Cimahi

Cimahi, Bandung

2-story ready-to-occupy house in Cimahi Wing area, Cimahi street Car access 2.5 m road width Well water and artesian water South facing

42 + 1LT 90 m²LB 82 m²

Emmy SAP

Updated 1 month ago by

Emmy SAP

SAP GROUP
Dijual Rumah 2 Lantai Nyaman Siap Huni Minimalis Loaksi di Sariwangi Bandung
6
IDR 4,1 Billion

Sariwangi, Bandung

Dijual Rumah di Sariwangi Lt. 488 m2 Lb. 190 m2 2 lantai Kt : 4+1 Km : 3+1 Carport : 6 mobil Listrik. 2300 wt Air. Sumur bor Shm Ope...

4 + 13 + 16LT 488 m²LB 190 m²

Ekawatiningrum

Updated 1 month ago by

Ekawatiningrum

FAME Property
Super Cheap New 2-Story House Ready to Live in Margahayu Raya for Sale 1 M Wow So Cheap
15
IDR 1,02 Billion

Margahayu, Bandung

SUPER CHEAP New 2-Story House Ready to Occupy in Margahayu Raya for Sale Just 1 M Wow So Affordable 2-story house Land area 84 m2 Building area 1...

331LT 84 m²LB 120 m²

susi

Updated 1 month ago by

susi

Prolov
Ready-to-Occupy House Priced Below NJOP in Margahayu Raya
7
IDR 1,19 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House Priced Below NJOP in Margahayu Raya

Margahayu, Bandung

GOOD OPPORTUNITY! Get the best price and own this house by contacting FEBY PAKAR FOR SALE BELOW NJOP READY-TO-LIVE-IN HOUSE METRO MARGAHAYU RAYA ...

421LT 144 m²LB 165 m²

Febyana Setiawan

Updated 16 days ago by

Febyana Setiawan

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Live Minimalist New House in Kopo Permai Bandung
13
IDR 1,6 Billion

Ready-to-Live Minimalist New House in Kopo Permai Bandung

Kopo Permai, Bandung

FOR SALE New 2-story house Modern minimalist Kopo Permai Land area 125 m2 Building area 153 m2 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms Electricity 2200 watt Water ...

331LT 125 m²LB 153 m²

Markus Martinus

Updated 1 month ago by

Markus Martinus

Discovery Bandung
Ready to Occupy House in Parompong Area, Bandung
10
IDR 700 Million

Ready to Occupy House in Parompong Area, Bandung

Parongpong, Bandung

For Sale House in Mekarwangi - West Bandung Property Specification Data Land Area: 151 m2 Building Area: +/- 70 m2 Number of Floors: 1 Bedrooms:...

211LT 151 m²LB 70 m²

Suhendar

Updated 1 month ago by

Suhendar

Hutama Realty
New House Ready to Occupy for Sale in Nata Endah
6
IDR 925 Million

New House Ready to Occupy for Sale in Nata Endah

Kopo, Bandung

Fully Renovated House Nataendah 2, Kopo Land Area: 158 m² Building Area: 110 m² Bedrooms: 2+1 Bathrooms: 2+1 Kitchen Dining Room Garden Electri...

331LT 158 m²LB 110 m²

Jessi

Updated 1 month ago by

Jessi

VIProperty
For Sale: Ready-to-Occupy House in Sarijadi Complex, Bandung
10
 -4%
IDR 850 MillionIDR 890 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Sarijadi, Bandung

For Sale: Sarijadi House, Bandung Located in Sarijadi Complex Comfortable and Safe Neighborhood Strategic Location Close to main road / public tra...

211LT 84 m²LB 65 m²

Yuda

Updated 1 month ago by

Yuda

DUTA PRO Bandung
2-Story Wide House Suitable for Office and Residence in Batununggal
16
IDR 4,25 Billion

Batununggal, Bandung

House in Batununggal. Discover this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring scenic views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential...

10 + 28 + 11 + 1LT 220 m²LB 340 m²

Emmy SAP

Updated 1 month ago by

Emmy SAP

SAP GROUP
2-Story House Istana Sudirman Cijerah Fits 2 Cars North Facing
7
IDR 2,25 Billion

Cijerah, Bandung

House in Cijerah. Discover this modern 2-story house for sale, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential enviro...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 155 m²LB 200 m²

Beben

Updated 1 month ago by

Beben

One Realty Plus
QUICK SALE: NICE HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN SUKAHAJI, BANDUNG
6
IDR 5,5 Billion

QUICK SALE: NICE HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY IN SUKAHAJI, BANDUNG

Sukasari, Bandung

House For Sale in Bandung Land Area 325 m² Building Area 400 m² 4+1 Bedrooms 4+1 Bathrooms West Facing Well Water 5500w Electricity Semi Furnishe...

55LT 325 m²LB 400 m²

USMAN (VQIK)