Luas Tanah
Very Cheap Minimalist House Ready to Occupy in Turangga
6
IDR 2,25 Billion

Very Cheap Minimalist House Ready to Occupy in Turangga

Turangga, Bandung

Modern minimalist style house in Turangga. Own this comfortable single-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of ...

3 + 121 + 1LT 220 m²LB 190 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 11 days ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
Cool Villa House Dago Village Bandung
25
IDR 8 Billion

Cool Villa House Dago Village Bandung

Dago Pakar, Bandung

House in Dago Pakar. Discover this modern 2-story house for sale, featuring a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential ...

541 + 2LT 215 m²LB 250 m²

Bastian

Updated 11 days ago by

Bastian

Pakar Mulia Property
For sale: House in Bukit Ligar Cibeunying, Bandung
6
IDR 3,5 Billion

For sale: House in Bukit Ligar Cibeunying, Bandung

Cibeunying, Bandung

*FOR SALE HOUSE IN BUKIT LIGAR, CIBEUNYING - BANDUNG (DN)* Specifications: - Land area: 283 m² - Building area: 230 m² - 2 floors - 4 ...

452LT 283 m²LB 230 m²

Dini

Updated 15 days ago by

Dini

Luminine Property
Ready-to-occupy 2-bedroom house in Taman Kopo Indah 3, Bandung
9
IDR 1,3 Billion

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

Location: Taman Kopo Indah 3 Land Area: 119m² Building Area: 63m² Building: 1 story Facing East Certificate: Freehold and Building Perm...

21LT 119 m²LB 63 m²

Jeni Harjani

Updated 15 days ago by

Jeni Harjani

Century21 Westpoint
Ready-to-Occupy House, Good Condition, Well-Maintained, Strategic Location.
11
IDR 1,1 Billion

Rancamanyar, Bandung

✅ FOR SALE House in Rancamanyar Land Area 131 m² Building Area 130 m² Front Width 11m 3 Bathrooms 5 Bedrooms Electricity 1,300 watts 1 Garage...

531LT 131 m²LB 130 m²

Eva Rosanty

Updated 11 days ago by

Eva Rosanty

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
Beautiful House in the Singgasana Pradana Complex, Bandung City
8
IDR 4,2 Billion

Cibaduyut, Bandung

Ready-to-occupy house in the Singgasana Pradana Complex. 2-story house. Corner unit. Good lighting, every room gets sunlight. Singgasana Pradana Co...

3 + 13 + 1LT 242 m²LB 240 m²

Jeni Harjani

Updated 11 days ago by

Jeni Harjani

Century21 Westpoint
SHM House in Kopo Nata Endah, Good for Investment
14
IDR 4 Billion

SHM House in Kopo Nata Endah, Good for Investment

Kopo, Bandung

2-Story House in Kopo, Bandung. For sale, a house in a picturesque area with a view, located in the City Center. This minimalist-style 2-story pro...

7 + 13 + 12 + 1LT 347 m²LB 420 m²

Essa Property Consultant

Updated 11 days ago by

Essa Property Consultant

S.Pro
For Sale: Furnished House at Tatar Shimakirana Kbp
11
IDR 3,5 Billion

For Sale: Furnished House at Tatar Shimakirana Kbp

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale: a ready-to-occupy house in the premium area of Tatar Shimakirana, Kota Baru Parahyangan - West Bandung. Suitable for comfortable living o...

321LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

Rubens  Tan

Updated 15 days ago by

Rubens Tan

SAP GROUP
Ready to Occupy, TKI House for Sale, IDR 950 Million
6
IDR 950 Million

Ready to Occupy, TKI House for Sale, IDR 950 Million

Kopo, Bandung

For Sale TKI 1 Specs: Land area 107 m² Building area 70 m² Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Jet pump water system Electricity 2200 watts Width 8.4 m Pric...

211LT 107 m²LB 70 m²

Fony Susanti

Updated 10 days ago by

Fony Susanti

Beyond Property Indonesia
Ready-to-Occupy House, Strategic Location, Affordable, SHM, Quick Sale
10
IDR 515 Million

Bandung Kota, Bandung

For sale, a clean, nice, safe, comfortable, and green house in Riung Bandung housing complex. Flood-free 24-hour security Easy access Property de...

221LT 60 m²LB 45 m²

Agus S

Updated 11 days ago by

Agus S

Sugih Property Indonesia
Ru.comah Ready to Occupy in Ciganitri, Bojongsoang, Buahbatu, Bandung
8
IDR 590 Million

Bandung Timur, Bandung

FOR SALE CHEAP RARELY AVAILABLE COMFORTABLE HOUSE 10 MINUTES FROM BUAH BATU TOLL - MOVE-IN READY & GREEN ENVIRONMENT In Ciganitri Land Area: ...

211LT 81 m²LB 50 m²

Agus S

Updated 11 days ago by

Agus S

Sugih Property Indonesia
2-Storey Ready-to-Occupy House in Margahayu Meteor Near Mim Bandung
12
IDR 770 Million

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For Sale: 2-Story House in Bandung City Located in the Margahayu Raya Complex 3 minutes from Metro Indah Mall Property Details: Land Area: 102 m�...

321LT 102 m²LB 150 m²

Agus S

Updated 11 days ago by

Agus S

Sugih Property Indonesia
Beautiful Luxury House for Sale Near Miko Mall Kopo Bandung - Kopo Permai Wing, Taman Kopo Indah
11
IDR 2,8 Billion

Kopo, Bandung

For Sale: Comfortable, Ready-to-Occupy Home in Sayap TKI, Only 5 Minutes to Miko Mall Freehold (SHM) Land Area: 260 m² Building Area: 450 m² Bed...

6 + 15 + 11 + 3LT 260 m²LB 450 m²

kyky chelsea

Updated 11 days ago by

kyky chelsea

FAME Property
Gegerkalong Minimalist Modern Laoksi Bagua House
9
IDR 1,2 Billion

Gegerkalong Minimalist Modern Laoksi Bagua House

Geger Kalong, Bandung

For sale: *Ready-to-occupy minimalist house in Gegerkalong Hilir* Freehold Title (SHM) Land area 72 m2 Building area 102 m2 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms...

322LT 72 m²LB 102 m²

Helen damayanti

Updated 11 days ago by

Helen damayanti

One Realty
2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Tatar Banyak Sumba, Kota Baru Parahyangan
9
IDR 2,5 Billion

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For Sale: 2-Story Move-In Ready House in Tatar Banyak Sumba Bandung – Kota Baru Parahyangan Price Drop! A rare opportunity! The house has been re...

211LT 126 m²LB 175 m²

Rubens  Tan

Updated 15 days ago by

Rubens Tan

SAP GROUP
For Sale House Simakirana Kbp Bandung | Land Area 90 Building Area 50, 2 Bedrooms, Ready to Occupy, Price Negotiable
9
IDR 1,75 Billion

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale: A house in the premium area of Simakirana, Kota Baru Parahyangan (KBP), a comfortable and rapidly developing neighborhood, suitable for b...

211LT 90 m²LB 50 m²

Rubens  Tan

Updated 15 days ago by

Rubens Tan

SAP GROUP
Beautiful House with Sky-High Facilities Ready to Occupy in the Cimahi Area
13
IDR 1,6 Billion

Cimahi, Bandung

For Sale New House in Cimahi area: Land Area 116 m² Building Area 74 m² (2 floors) Front Width 7 m 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Electricity 2200 watt A...

321LT 116 m²LB 74 m²

Delsy Capital

Updated 11 days ago by

Delsy Capital

KAP CAPITAL
Culdesac Hook House Spacious in Kopo Permai Bandung
9
IDR 1,5 Billion

Culdesac Hook House Spacious in Kopo Permai Bandung

Kopo Permai, Bandung

*FOR SALE* Ready-to-occupy Hook House in Kopo Permai Land Area 247m² Building Area 130m² 1 story 3+1 bedrooms 1+1 bathrooms 1 storage room 1,300...

421 + 1LT 247 m²LB 130 m²

Meli

Updated 11 days ago by

Meli

PROPEDIA
Minimalist House De Green Grande Ciwastra Buahbatu Bandung
10
 -19%
IDR 650 MillionIDR 799 MillionSAVE ± IDR 149 Millions

Minimalist House De Green Grande Ciwastra Buahbatu Bandung

Ciwastra, Bandung

For Sale Move-in Ready House in Buahbatu > Year Built: 2017 > Number of Floors: 1 > Land Area: 84 m² > Building Area: 80 m² > Lan...

211LT 84 m²LB 80 m²

Bastian

Updated 11 days ago by

Bastian

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale: TKI Row House in Taman Kopo Indah, South Bandung City
12
IDR 1,5 Billion

Kopo, Bandung

For sale: New and spacious ready-to-occupy house, TKI wing, Taman Kopo Indah Land area: 250m² Building area: 200m² Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 ...

5 + 14 + 12LT 250 m²LB 200 m²

kyky chelsea

Updated 16 days ago by

kyky chelsea

FAME Property
Menampilkan 10.801-10.820 properti