Luas Tanah
Luxury House Ready to Occupy Near Office Area, School, and Campus
6
IDR 5,1 Billion

Turangga, Bandung

For sale: Residential house in a premium area of Bandung city In front of the Sesko TNI Martanegara complex Ownership certificate under the owner...

322LT 200 m²LB 250 m²

 Sheva

Updated 29 days ago by

Sheva

Prefer Development
Beautiful Fully Furnished House Ready to Occupy in North Bandung
5
IDR 4,5 Billion

Setra Duta, Bandung

Beautiful Well-Maintained House Ready to Occupy in Setraduta, North Bandung Land Area: 190m² Building Area: 350m² Front Width: 6.5m² Bedrooms: ...

331 + 1LT 190 m²LB 350 m²

 Sheva

Updated 29 days ago by

Sheva

Prefer Development
For Sale Beautiful Minimalist House in Soreang Bandung Katapang Kopo
7
IDR 490 Million

Soreang, Bandung

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Graha Mutiara Soreang Complex Land Area 76m2 Building Area 56m2 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Complex water supply Elect...

211LT 76 m²LB 56 m²

kyky chelsea

Updated 29 days ago by

kyky chelsea

FAME Property
Affordable and Strategic House in the City Center Ready to Occupy
12
IDR 3 Billion

Burangrang, Bandung

For Sale: House in Central Bandung, Lengkong Area. Specifications as follows: 1. Land Area: 198m² 2. Building Area: 150m² 3. Documents: SHM (Fre...

633LT 198 m²LB 150 m²

 Sheva

Updated 29 days ago by

Sheva

Prefer Development
Cool House in Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
15
IDR 8,4 Billion

Cool House in Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

House in Kota Baru Parahyangan. Acquire this modern 2-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances aesthetic value in the residential area. ...

5 + 25 + 11 + 2LT 360 m²LB 315 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 25 days ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Comfortable House in Tatar Ratnaasih, Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung
12
IDR 8,2 Billion

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

House in Kota Baru Parahyangan. Own this comfortable 2-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

5 + 15 + 12 + 2LT 490 m²LB 378 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 25 days ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
House in Ciganitri Ready to Occupy Bojongsoang Buahbatu
9
IDR 750 Million

House in Ciganitri Ready to Occupy Bojongsoang Buahbatu

Bojongsoang, Bandung

2-story move-in ready house 2nd floor service area bore well water 2 tanks, 2 filters 2200 W electricity granite flooring front and side yard 1 car...

321LT 142 m²LB 76 m²

Ari Hermawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Ari Hermawan

HD'X PRO
For Sale Rarely Available Ready-to-Occupy House Antapani City Mas Arcamanik Soeta
7
 -3%
IDR 880 MillionIDR 910 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Antapani, Bandung

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Antapani City Mas Rare Find! Selling Ready-to-Occupy House in Antapani City mas Freehold Certificate. Land Are...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Gita

Updated 24 days ago by

Gita

Prima Property Bandung
For Sale Antapani Mas Cluster House Cash Only Near Arcamanik Cisaranten
14
IDR 850 Million

Antapani, Bandung

For Sale: Move-in Ready House in Antapani City Mas, Wide Street, Around 800 Million Rare Opportunity! Selling a Move-in Ready House in Antapani Ci...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Gita

Updated 24 days ago by

Gita

Prima Property Bandung
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Summarecon, Bandung
16
IDR 3,65 Billion

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Summarecon, Bandung

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

For sale: Ready-to-occupy house in Btari Summarecon, Bandung Land area: 216m² Building area: 167m² Front width: 12m Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 2 F...

321 + 2LT 216 m²LB 167 m²

Lina Abarja

Updated 24 days ago by

Lina Abarja

Opulence Property Indonesia
Ready-to-Occupy House in Tubagus Ismail Wing, Dago, Bandung
10
IDR 9,5 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House in Tubagus Ismail Wing, Dago, Bandung

Tubagus Ismail, Bandung

Selling Points: - Strategically Located in Central Bandung City, Close to Business Centers, Government Offices, Shopping Centers, and Public Facili...

5 + 34 + 23LT 725 m²LB 545 m²

Fajar agustian

Updated 24 days ago by

Fajar agustian

Pakar Mulia Property
Rumah Di Suryalaya Shm Kondisi Bagus Dan Siap Huni
2
IDR 4,7 Billion

Rumah Di Suryalaya Shm Kondisi Bagus Dan Siap Huni

Cijagra, Bandung

DIJUAL RUMAH 2 lantai Suryalaya LT : 379 m² Lb : 390 m² SHM - IMB. 5 kmr tidur. 2 kmr ART. 3 kmr mandi. Garasi 2 mobil + carport 2 mobil. Air :...

5 + 232LT 379 m²LB 390 m²

Lina BePrime

Updated 24 days ago by

Lina BePrime

BePRIME Property
Affordable Ready-to-Live House in Antapani, Bandung City
18
IDR 1,15 Billion

Affordable Ready-to-Live House in Antapani, Bandung City

Antapani, Bandung

For Sale: Affordable Move-in Ready House in Antapani Specifications Year Built: Number of Floors: 1 Land Area: 208 m² Building Area: 70 m² Land...

222LT 208 m²LB 70 m²

Media Yusro

Updated 24 days ago by

Media Yusro

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House with SHM in Jatihandap Padasuka Cluster.
6
IDR 600 Million

Bandung Timur, Bandung

HOUSE HOOK Ready to Occupy in Padasy Cicaheum Complex Extra land on the side House already has front and back canopy Will be repainted once sold...

211LT 81 m²LB 50 m²

Muamar

Updated 25 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

Minimalist 2-Story House in Bandung with City View
4
IDR 900 Million

Minimalist 2-Story House in Bandung with City View

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Minimalist-style house in East Bandung. Discover this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic val...

221LT 84 m²LB 60 m²

hanny

Updated 11 days ago by

hanny

Discovery Bandung
For Sale New 2-Story House Cigending Ujung Berung Cinangka
10
 -4%
IDR 425 MillionIDR 443 MillionSAVE ± IDR 18 Millions

For Sale New 2-Story House Cigending Ujung Berung Cinangka

Ujungberung, Bandung

In the name of God Ready-to-occupy house for sale in Ujung Berung Cluster 2-story building ready Land area: 64 Building area: 100 Bedrooms: 3 Bat...

311LT 64 m²LB 100 m²

Gita

Updated 25 days ago by

Gita

Prima Property Bandung
Mekar Wangi Rumah Baru Murah Lux october 2025 ready
7
IDR 3,1 Billion

Mekar Wangi Rumah Baru Murah Lux october 2025 ready

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

Rumah bergaya scandinavian di dalam Mekar Wangi. Cek segera rumah 2 lantai yang asri ini, dijual dengan pemandangan asri yang menambah nilai este...

331LT 135 m²LB 171 m²

Ridwan Discovery

Updated 29 days ago by

Ridwan Discovery

Discovery Bandung
For Sale Beautiful Move-In Ready House in TKI 1 Taman Kopo Indah 1 South Bandung
15
IDR 1,3 Billion

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

*For Sale Well-Maintained Ready-to-Occupy House in Taman Kopo Indah 1 (TKI 1)* SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 141 m² (10 x 14) Building Area: ±...

422LT 141 m²LB 140 m²

kyky chelsea

Updated 29 days ago by

kyky chelsea

FAME Property
Ready-to-Occupy Residential House in Ujung Berung Complex
3
IDR 1,3 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy Residential House in Ujung Berung Complex

Ujungberung, Bandung

FOR SALE House in Ujung Berung Complex Land area 154 m² Building area 90 m² 1 floor 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Well water Electricity 900 W 1 Carpor...

321LT 154 m²LB 90 m²