Luas Tanah
For Sale: Square-Shaped Land on Magnolia Street, Budi Indah, Bandung
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,05 Billion Total
IDR 14,2 Thousand /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

For Sale Plot in Budi Indah on Magnolia Street Area 595m² Width 17m Length 35m Square shape Facing north Bandung view Price Rp 8.5 million /m nego...

LT 595 m²

Betty Liem

Updated 3 months ago by

Betty Liem

Green House
Quick Sale Negotiable Price Plot In New Parahyangan City
3
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Negotiable Price Plot In New Parahyangan City

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Selling Points: - Rarely available small-sized lots in KBP at below-market prices - New, secure, comfortable, flood-free cluster with wide road row...

LT 324 m²

Lidya

Updated 30 days ago by

Lidya

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Cheap Land Plots in Setiabudi Regency, North Bandung.
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,78 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots in Setiabudi Regency, North Bandung.

Setiabudi, Bandung

Affordable Land Plots in Setiabudi Regency, North Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 275 m² > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: Approx...

LT 275 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 7 days ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
Best Position, Generous Area, Ready to Build! New City Parahyangan Plot
6
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land in Kota Baru Parahyangan. Discover this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

LT 298 m²

Prianka Kelana

Updated 9 days ago by

Prianka Kelana

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land Plot RDP City View Springhills Resort Dago Pakar
6
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land Plot RDP City View Springhills Resort Dago Pakar

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

Plot RDP Springhills Resort Dago Pakar HGB Certificate 2041 Already under personal name Dimensions L x W = 14.55 M x 32.04 M Area 466 m2 Southeast...

LT 466 m²

S

Updated 29 days ago by

sielly

SAP GROUP
For Sale Exclusive Strategic Commercial Plot Dago Pakar Resort
8
IDR 1000 Trillion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

Land at Dago Pakar Resort. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

LT 10000 m²

Vera

Updated 17 days ago by

Vera

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in the Elite Area of Mekarwangi, Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 46 Thousand /sqm

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

For Quick Sale: Mekar Raharja Raya Land Plot Land area: 250m² Front width: 10 meters Facing north Rectangular shape Status: SHGB (Certificate of ...

LT 250 m²

shasa

Updated 17 days ago by

shasa

Max V property
Land 1730 m2 SHM Soekarno Hatta, Bandung
4
IDR 22,4 Billion Total
IDR 7,51 Thousand /sqm

Land 1730 m2 SHM Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Land in Soekarno Hatta. Check out this strategic land for sale immediately, offering a prime environment, suitable for warehouses, offices, or sho...

LT 1730 m²

Donny Suryawinata

Updated 5 months ago by

Donny Suryawinata

Prestige Property & Living
FOR SALE CHEAP LAND IN EXCLUSIVE CUSTER, BEAUTIFUL DAGO VIEW, ATTRACTIVE PRICE
10
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

LAND/LOT LAND/LOT FOR SALE *Bandung* Sayap IR H Djuanda Dago LOW-PRICED LOT FOR SALE IN EXCLUSIVE CLUSTER LOCATION NEAR DAGO MAIN ROAD CERTIFICA...

LT 118 m²

Aris Rahman

Updated 29 days ago by

Aris Rahman

Excellent Star Property
For Sale Land In Exclusive Dago Cluster Strategic Location Just 10 Minutes To Itb Campus Taman Sari Bandung
7
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 30,7 Thousand /sqm

Dago, Bandung

ADJACENT LAND/LOTS FOR SALE LAND/LOTS FOR SALE *Bandung* Dago Wing of IR H Djuanda Dago Affordable Lots in Exclusive Cluster with Views of Dago C...

LT 325 m²

Aris Rahman

Updated 17 days ago by

Aris Rahman

Excellent Star Property
Kavling Tanah Siap Bangun Di Cigadung Bandung Dkt Itb, Dago Pakar
7
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Good Deals Tanah Kavling siap bangun di Cigadung Bandung Utara SHM - Hadap Barat Laut Luas Tanah 500 m² Lebar Muka 22 meter * Masih kawasan kod...

LT 500 m²

Muji ExPro

Updated 17 days ago by

Muji ExPro

Excellent Star Property
Land Plot in Pasirjambu Ciwidey, Bandung
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 12,7 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot in Pasirjambu Ciwidey, Bandung

Ciwidey, Bandung

Rice field land by the roadside, area: 1,825 Tumbak or 25,550 square meters or 2.5 Ha, located in Margamulya Village, Pasirjambu District, in front...

LT 25500 m²

Rita Mendaria Sitepu

Updated 17 days ago by

Rita Mendaria Sitepu

Century21 Priority Van Java
Land Plot in Margahayu Raya Metro Near Borma Rancabolang
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Margahayu Raya Metro Near Borma Rancabolang

Margahayu, Bandung

Land Plot in Margahayu Raya Metro Near Borma Rancabolang Land Area: 180 m² Land Shape: Square Front Width: 10 m Land Length: 18 m Facing Orientat...

LT 180 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 16 days ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
Affordable Ready-to-Build Plots in Margahayu Raya Complex Metro
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 683 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Margahayu, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Margahayu Raya Complex, Behind MTC Metro Land Area: 122 m² Land Shape: Square Front Width: 8 m Land Length: 15.5 m...

LT 122 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 16 days ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
Strategic Plot Ready to Build in Setraduta Cipaganti, Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,63 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land Area: 203m² Front Width: 10m West Facing Price: 13 Million/m² OPI 65

LT 203 m²

Nur Sari ( Soen Hua )

Updated 24 days ago by

Nur Sari ( Soen Hua )

Opulence Property Indonesia
Two adjacent plots @600m2. Located at the front part of the complex.
5
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

This complex offers many alternative routes in case of traffic jams on Jalan Setiabudi Raya. Close to NHI and UPI and the Lembang tourist area. Set...

LT 600 m²

Budi

Updated 21 days ago by

Budi

Discovery Bandung
Ready-to-Build Land Setiabudi Bawah Bandung City
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 34 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Setiabudi Bawah Bandung City

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

For Sale Plot of Land: Setiabudi Street Area Bandung City Land Area 2000m² Front Width ±22m Facing East Flat Contour Freehold Title (SHM) Pric...

LT 2000 m²

Rexsi Nugraha

Updated 21 days ago by

Rexsi Nugraha

Hutama Realty
For Sale: Rare KBP Land Plot with Lake View Opposite Flat Land in Tatar Titimurti, New Parahyangan City, Padalarang, Bandung
3
IDR 6,96 Billion Total