Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel at Taman Cibaduyut Indah
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5,22 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Parcel at Taman Cibaduyut Indah

Cibaduyut, Bandung

FOR SALE 2 LAND PLOTS IN TAMAN CIBADUYUT INDAH Land area 153 m² Price 800 million, Negotiable Until Deal SHGB

LT 153 m²

Martin Sastrawidjaja

Updated 16 days ago by

Martin Sastrawidjaja

SAP GROUP
Selling Plots Suitable for Garden Villas Near Tourist Attractions
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 845 Thousand /sqm

Ciwidey, Bandung

Sale of land plot in Cimala, Ciwidey Land area 1420 m2 Building area 46 * 31 Certificate of Ownership Upslope type 800 m from provincial road Suit...

LT 1420 m²

Selvi

Updated 11 days ago by

Selvi

Green House
Cheap Large Land in Bandung 20 Minutes from Buahbatu SHM
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 236 Million Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Cheap Large Land in Bandung 20 Minutes from Buahbatu SHM

Ciparay, Bandung

Ciparay Land Ready to Build, Ideal for Investment or Building a Comfortable Home with a Cool and Green Atmosphere, 20 Minutes from Buahbatu Land A...

LT 197 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 16 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Sell Beautiful Land Setiabudi Regency Wing 3 North Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sell Beautiful Land Setiabudi Regency Wing 3 North Bandung

Bandung Utara, Bandung

Agricultural land for sale In the Setiabudi Regency complex. Zamrud Street Wing III Setiabudi Regency Sersan Bajuri Setiabudi Bandung Land...

LT 273 m²

Agus Muri Hutama Realty

Updated 17 hours ago by

Agus Muri Hutama Realty

Hutama Realty
Flash Sale! Ready-to-Build Land in Candrakirana Wetan Kbp
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,38 Billion Total
IDR 9,95 Million /sqm

Flash Sale! Ready-to-Build Land in Candrakirana Wetan Kbp

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Flash Sale! Ready-to-Build Land in Candrakirana Wetan KBP Specifications: Land Area: 441 m2 Front Width: 11 m Good View Flash Sale Price 9.95 Mi...

LT 441 m²

Vievie Yohanes

Updated 16 days ago by

Vievie Yohanes

Discovery Bandung
Location in a Bustling Area, Spacious Plot Suitable for Building in Ciganitri, Bandung
5
IDR 63,1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Bojongsoang, Bandung

HOT INFO!! A vast plot of land ideal for business development or investment. Easy access and available facilities ensure comfort for occupants. Loc...

LT 12621 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 11 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Quick Sale, Hook Plot Ready to Build in Elite Setra Duta Cluster, Bandung
4
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 16,9 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

HOT INFO!! Land suitable for construction, business, or investment. Easy access and facilities provide comfort for residents. Location in Setra Dut...

LT 119 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 11 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Nice Plot with Lake View Suitable for Building, New City Parahyangan, Bandung
5
IDR 4,83 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

GREAT INFO!! Large land perfect for building or your investment. Located in an elite complex, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP. Close to the Padalarang to...

LT 403 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 11 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Water and Electricity Networks Already Available, Ready-to-Build Plots in the Elite Setra Duta Area, Bandung
8
IDR 2,41 Billion Total
IDR 15,4 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

HOT INFO!! Land suitable for business buildings or investment. With easy access and facilities that provide comfort for occupants. Location in Setr...

LT 156 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 11 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
5 Minutes From UNPAR Campus, Price Dropped Again, Land Plot Suitable for Boarding House, in Rancabentang, Ciumbuleuit, Bandung
8
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

HOT INFO! Land suitable for building or investment. With easy access and facilities, it provides comfort for residents. Location in Rancabentang, ...

LT 200 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 11 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Lot for Sale in Cipatik, Bandung
4
IDR 320 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Lot for Sale in Cipatik, Bandung

Bandung Kota, Bandung

F: For Sale: Plot in Cipatik, Bandung (Exit Kopo Toll/ Margaasih) AJB process to HGB 32 Ha IDR 1 Million m2 Negotiable

LT 320000 m²

Tina Ray White Prestige

Updated 11 days ago by

Tina Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Title (SHM) in Kebon Kopi, Bandung
5
IDR 477 Million Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Cibeureum, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND Cibeureum Kebon Kopi - Bandung City Rare Find! Opportunity to own land in a developing area of Bandung City. Suitable for a re...

LT 91 m²

Iba Abdul Syukur

Updated 16 days ago by

Iba Abdul Syukur

Independent

Rarely Available Land 95M2 in Cibeureum Kebon Kopi
3
IDR 498 Million Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Rarely Available Land 95M2 in Cibeureum Kebon Kopi

Cijerah, Bandung

READY-TO-BUILD LAND Cibeureum Kebon Kopi – Bandung City Rare Opportunity! Own land in a developing area of Bandung City. Ideal for residential h...

LT 95 m²

Iba Abdul Syukur

Updated 16 days ago by

Iba Abdul Syukur

Independent

Land, Freehold Title (SHM) in Cibeurem, Bandung City - Legal SHM Title.
4
IDR 498 Million Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Pasir Kaliki, Bandung

BUILD-READY LAND Cibeureum Kebon Kopi - Bandung City Rare Opportunity! Own land in a developing area of Bandung City. Ideal for residential home o...

LT 95 m²

Iba Abdul Syukur

Updated 16 days ago by

Iba Abdul Syukur

Independent

Lot in Bandung.
2
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,44 Million /sqm

Lot in Bandung.

Sudirman, Bandung

Land For Sale Bandung Selling plots located in Bandung.

LT 1561 m²

Helena Eka

Updated 11 days ago by

Helena Eka

MYPRO
Affordable Land Plots Suitable for Building Houses Villas in Setiabudi Bandung
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,75 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

*FS* *Plot *Setiabudi Regency North Bandung Beautiful View Specs: Area 915 m2 HGB (Right to Build) Affordable Price 5.2 Million/Meter Negotiable D...

LT 915 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 11 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Lot in Buah Batu very close to the Toll Road Investor Price
5
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Lot in Buah Batu very close to the Toll Road Investor Price

Buah Batu, Bandung

Highly strategic location Close to Buahbatu toll gate Near Bojongsoang main road Proximity to Telkom University (can be rented out as boardin...

LT 238 m²

Velicia Surjadi

Updated 11 days ago by

Velicia Surjadi

Discovery Bandung
Dago Pakar Resort Plot Quiet and Premium Location
4
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Dago Pakar Resort Plot Quiet and Premium Location

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

Dago Pakar Resort Comfortable, Lush, Tranquil, pollution-free, clear water. Reasonable price, negotiable. Details: Freehold Certificate Land Ar...

LT 712 m²

Velicia Surjadi

Updated 11 days ago by

Velicia Surjadi

Discovery Bandung
Special Price! Ready-to-Build Plot at Terusan Buahbatu Transmart
4
IDR 890 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

Strategic land, within a cluster. One Gate Security System. Land area starting from 178m² Width 8 meters Length 22.5 meters Ready to Build Wide r...

LT 178 m²

Velicia Surjadi

Updated 11 days ago by

Velicia Surjadi

Discovery Bandung
A plot of land in Taman Cibaduyut Indah, Bandung
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 5,22 Million /sqm

A plot of land in Taman Cibaduyut Indah, Bandung

Cibaduyut, Bandung

FOR SALE 2 LAND PLOTS IN TAMAN CIBADUYUT INDAH Land area: 153 m² Price: 800 million (Negotiable until sold) SHGB MAR 148

LT 153 m²

Irene Xaveria SAP

Updated 16 days ago by

Irene Xaveria SAP

SAP GROUP
Menampilkan 2.701-2.720 properti