Luas Tanah
A303 Selling Cheap Land Plots Near Gedebage Toll Gate in Bandung
1
IDR 449 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Listing code: A303 Land Plot for Sale in Gedebage: Located on Jalan Raya Sapan, Derwati Land Area 89.890 m² Mixed-Use Area Suitable for building ...

LT 89890 m²

Omega Pro

Updated 22 days ago by

Omega Pro

Independent

Dago Pakar View Land
1
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Dago Pakar View Land

Dago, Bandung

For Sale Prime Cluster Plot *GOLF ISLAND, RESOR DAGO PAKAR Land Area 394 m² (15 × 26.26) Golf view from the 2nd floor Upslope type Northwest fac...

LT 394 m²

Ai ie Lily

Updated 1 month ago by

Ai ie Lily

One Realty
For Sale Exclusive Land in Bandung City 5 Minutes to Al Islam Hospital
6
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 57,1 Thousand /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Affordable Land Plots in Bandung City Unit A1 - Total Area: 82 m² - Front Width: 7 meters - Right Length: 11 meters - Left Length: 11 meters - Le...

LT 84 m²

Husni

Updated 7 months ago by

Husni

Broperty
For Sale Exclusive Plot in Mekar Wangi
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

For Sale Exclusive Plot in Mekar Wangi

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

FOR SALE GOOD LOT IN MEKAR WANGI

LT 490 m²

IJ

Updated 8 days ago by

irene j

One Realty Elite
Plot in Rancaekek Bandung
2
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Plot in Rancaekek Bandung

Rancaekek, Bandung

FOR SALE Plot in Rancaekek-Bandung Land Area 758 m2 Front Width 31 m Road Width 9 m Facing South Freehold Title Highly suitable for small housin...

LT 758 m²

Renie .

Updated 30 days ago by

Renie .

Homeowner

Strategic Village Padi Dago Land Plot for Sale
9
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Village Padi Dago Land Plot for Sale

Dago, Bandung

Land in Dago. Own a plot in the Dago area close to renowned universities in Dago, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for ...

LT 154 m²

sardianto  naibaho

Updated 21 days ago by

sardianto naibaho

Max V property
Wide Ready-to-Build Lot with a Beautiful Refreshing View! New Parahyangan City
12
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 12,6 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung. This land offers a strateg...

LT 309 m²

Prianka Kelana

Updated 1 month ago by

Prianka Kelana

Beyond Property Indonesia
SHM Strategic Land Plot in Setra Duta, Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,61 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

SHM Strategic Land Plot in Setra Duta, Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

Translate to en:

LT 466 m²

S

Updated 27 days ago by

sielly

SAP GROUP
Lot With City View In Dago Pakar Resort - Rdp
6
IDR 4,32 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Lot With City View In Dago Pakar Resort - Rdp

Dago, Bandung

FOR SALE – PREMIUM CITY VIEW LOT @ RESORT DAGO PAKAR A rare opportunity to own a 541 m² lot in the elite area of Resort Dago Pakar. With a 16 m...