Luas Tanah
Harga Bu Kavling Luas di Margahayu Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 77,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Harga Bu Kavling Luas di Margahayu Bandung

Margahayu, Bandung

Jual cepat butuh uang Lahan sawah bukan sawah yg dilindungi Luas 4.3 hektar atau 43.000 M2 SHM semua Zona kuning bisa utk dibangun perumahan / clu...

LT 43000 m²

Cynthia Anggasurya

Updated 19 days ago by

Cynthia Anggasurya

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Kavling Daerah Setiabudi Regency Bandung Utara
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Kavling Daerah Setiabudi Regency Bandung Utara

Setiabudi, Bandung

Kavling daerah Setiabudi Regency Bandung Utara Luas tanah 200 m² Lebar muka 10 m² Panjang 20 m² Dalam cluster One get sistem Bentuk tanah kotak...

LT 200 m²

Cynthia Anggasurya

Updated 19 days ago by

Cynthia Anggasurya

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Hoki Kavling Dalam Cluster di Antapani Kulon Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 759 Million Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Hoki Kavling Dalam Cluster di Antapani Kulon Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

5 Kavling Dalam Cluster Antapani Kulon Legalitas : SHGB Luas Tanah : 66m², 76m², 106m² Fasilitas : - Jogging Track - One Gate System - CCTV - T...

LT 66 m²

Cynthia Anggasurya

Updated 19 days ago by

Cynthia Anggasurya

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Tanah Strategis Pusat Kota Siap Bangun di Ancol Timur Bandung
10
IDR 7 Million Total
IDR 4,66 Thousand /sqm

Regol, Bandung

Tanah kavling siap bangun bentuk kotak yang berada di area bebas banjir dan lokasi tengah kota serta keamanan yang sangat terjamin. Berikut, spesi...

LT 1500 m²

Cynthia Anggasurya

Updated 19 days ago by

Cynthia Anggasurya

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Millennium Park Block, Pasteur
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,44 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Millennium Park Block, Pasteur

Pasteur, Bandung

For Sale: Plot in Taman Millenium Complex (behind Botanical Mall) PASTEUR, Bandung City - One Gate System Complex - 24-hour Security - Land Area: ...

LT 370 m²

Sammy Maulana

Updated 19 days ago by

Sammy Maulana

Independent

For Sale: 3 Plots of Land in Srimahi (Bkr) Area
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Sale: 3 Plots of Land in Srimahi (Bkr) Area

BKR, Bandung

For sale: 3 Land Plots in the Srimahi (BKR) Area Land area @ 150 m² One gate system Price: 10 million/m² #17

LT 150 m²

Resani Dewi

Updated 19 days ago by

Resani Dewi

VIProperty
South-Facing Plot of Land in Arcamanik Housing Estate
6
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

South-Facing Plot of Land in Arcamanik Housing Estate

Antapani, Bandung

Land Plot in Arcamanik Housing Facing South A rare opportunity to own an exclusive land plot in a strategic area of Arcamanik, Bandung City. Perfe...

LT 98 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 14 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Lot Below Market Price In Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
7
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Lot Below Market Price In Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land for Sale Below Market Price in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Ready to Build Land Area: 386 m² Front Width: 11 meters Length: Approximately 35 meter...

LT 386 m²

Erick

Updated 15 days ago by

Erick

GadingPro Green Lake City
Ready-to-Build Land Plot with Beautiful City View of Bandung in Awiligar
6
1
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 5,57 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

For sale: Cool View Land Lots in Bandung City, Ligar Raya Area. Selling Points: - 8 minutes to Borma Cikutra - 12 minutes to Griya Pahlawan - 10 m...

LT 380 m²

roni prolov

Updated 19 days ago by

roni prolov

Prolov
Rarely Available Land in Cibeurem Kebon Kopi Freehold Title (SHM)
1
IDR 546 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Cijerah, Bandung

**Land Plot in Cibeureum (Coffee Garden) - Cimahi,** suitable for both residence and long-term investment ✅ Area: 100+ m² ✅ Price: Startin...

LT 104 m²

Iba Abdul Syukur

Updated 14 days ago by

Iba Abdul Syukur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Lot for Sale, Comfortable and Safe Location on Main Road Cimahi Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

FOR SALE: LAND PLOT ON MANROAD CIMAHI * Land area: 14,954 m² * Frontage width: 40 m * Land ready for construction * Can have 2 frontages * Freeho...

LT 14954 m²

AP

Updated 14 days ago by

Aura Fame Property

FAME Property
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot Located in the Elite Complex of Bandung City Batununggal Beautiful Environment with an Open and Comfortable Atmosphere Suitable for Building a Residential House Positioned on a Hook.
5
IDR 7,62 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

Land in Batununggal. Discover this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 462 m²

Martin

Updated 15 days ago by

Martin

Opulence Property Indonesia
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Comfortable Plot, Great Location in the Industrial Area of Nanjung Cimahi Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 35,7 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

FOR SALE: LAND PLOT IN NANJUNG CIMAHI * Land area: 13,520 m² * Ready-to-build land * Great location * Industrial area * Front width: 46 m and 170...

LT 13 m²

AP

Updated 14 days ago by

Aura Fame Property

FAME Property
For Sale Commercial Plot + Building Area 3500 M2. Bonus Fishing Pond with SHM. Suitable for Tourism/Residential Development. Located in Ciparay, Bandung Regency.
8
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Ciparay, Bandung

For Sale: Plot + Building in Ciparay District. Suitable for Investment to Develop Housing/ Tourist Spot & Restaurant. Specifications: Land Area: 3...

LT 3500 m²

Elsa Chairunnisa

Updated 15 days ago by

Elsa Chairunnisa

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Land in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Strategically Located at Tatar Kumalasinta
7
IDR 4,14 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Land Parcel in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Strategic Location Tatar Kumalasinta For Sale: Land Parcel in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Strategic Tatar Kumalasi...

LT 377 m²

Ating Rosnawati

Updated 19 days ago by

Ating Rosnawati

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
For Sale Land Area Calculation House Main Road Jl. Terusan Jakarta Antapani Strategic Location 10-Meter Front Width Arcamanik Bandung City East Bandung
4
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm