Luas Tanah
Land Plot by the Road in Ciwaru - Easy Access, Ready to Build!
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Strategic Land Plot by Ciwaru Road - Ready to Build, Super Easy Access! A golden opportunity to own land in the developing East Bandung area! Loca...

LT 112 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Ready-to-Build Land in Ciwaru - Roadside Location, High Investment Value!
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Land in Ciwaru - Roadside Location, High Investment Value! Opportunity to own a plot of land in a strategic East Bandung location! ...

LT 112 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Strategic Land Plot Positioned by the Road with Easy Access - Ciwaru, East Bandung
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Prime Strategic Plot with Easy Road Access - Ciwaru, East Bandung Opportunity to own a plot in a strategic location in East Bandung! Situated road...

LT 112 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Just 1 Left! Land Plot with SHM in a Complex in Ciwaru, East Bandung
5
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Only 1 Left! Freehold Land Plot with SHM in a Complex in Ciwaru, East Bandung An opportunity to own a land plot in a strategic location in East Ba...

LT 46 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Strategic Land in East Bandung - Ciwaru Plot with Easy Access, Full Ownership Certificate
4
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Strategic East Bandung Land - Ciwaru Plot with Easy Access & SHM Opportunity to own a plot in a strategic East Bandung location! Situated within t...

LT 46 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Land Plot for Sale in Ciwaru Complex - Easy Access, Friendly Price!
5
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Land Plot for Sale in Ciwaru Complex - Easy Access, Friendly Price! Rare opportunity to own a land plot in a strategic East Bandung location! Situ...

LT 46 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Kavling  Strategis di Setra Duta Hegar , Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Kavling Strategis di Setra Duta Hegar , Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

Luas Tanah : 111m2 , 113m2 , 114m2 , 119m2 , 120m2 , 123m2 , 130m2 Hadap Utara Harga : 14 Juta / m2 Nego OPI 38

LT 111 m²

Lie Li Hoa

Updated 1 month ago by

Lie Li Hoa

Opulence Property Indonesia
Plot 112M² Ciwaru 4 Cilengkrang - Comfortable & Scenic Environment
8
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Plot 112m² in Ciwaru 4 Cilengkrang - Comfortable & Scenic Environment! An opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot spanning 112 m² in the Ciwaru...

LT 112 m²

Amelia Rahmawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Amelia Rahmawati

BSM Realty
5
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Land Plot for Sale in Ciwaru Complex - Easy Access, Friendly Price! A rare opportunity to own a land plot in a strategic East Bandung location! Si...

LT 46 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Only 1 Left! Ready-to-Build Plot in Ciwaru, East Bandung, Main Road Access
5
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Only 1 Left! Ready-to-Build Plot in Ciwaru, East Bandung, Main Road Access A rare opportunity to own a plot of land in a strategic location in Eas...

LT 46 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 1 month ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Wide Land at Affordable Prices in Ciwaru 6 Cilengkrang - Suitable for Residential Use
11
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Land in Cilengkrang. Check out this scenic land for sale now, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable re...