Luas Tanah
Main Road Land Lot Suitable for Factory Warehouse, Baleendah
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,02 Billion Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

Baleendah, Bandung

For Sale: Main Road Land Zoned for Warehouse, Factory, Strategically Located Land Area: 4740 sqm Front Width: 16.32 m, Land Length: 290 m Vehicle A...

LT 4740 m²

William Lumanta

Updated 20 days ago by

William Lumanta

Opulence Property Indonesia
For Sale Lot Central City Location Competitive Price
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 19,6 Million /sqm

For Sale Lot Central City Location Competitive Price

Bandung Wetan, Bandung

For Sale Riau Wing Plot #276325

LT 1016 m²

Herlina Harahap

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina Harahap

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
Land for Sale in Cileunyi Best Price | SHM and Ready for AJB
9
IDR 479 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Position: Corner Land Area: 137 m² Left Land Length: 13 m Right Land Length: 14 m Front Width: 11 m Rear Width: 10 m Land Contour: Flat Land ...

LT 137 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 1 month ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Main Road Plot Land in Pharmindo Complex, Cijerah Bandung
9
IDR 2,67 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Main Road Plot Land in Pharmindo Complex, Cijerah Bandung

Cijerah, Bandung

Land plot for sale in Pharmindo Complex - Cijerah Land area 487 m2 Near Pasirkoja toll road Safe environment Price 5.5 million/m2

LT 487 m²

RE/MAX PARAHYANGAN

Updated 1 month ago by

RE/MAX PARAHYANGAN

RE/MAX Parahyangan
For Sale, Industrial Area Plot Kip 2, Kutawaringin, Bandung
11
IDR 9,24 Billion Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

For Sale, Industrial Area Plot Kip 2, Kutawaringin, Bandung

Kutawaringin, Bandung

Land in Kutawaringin. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire ...

LT 1400 m²

Tjun Tjun

Updated 1 month ago by

Tjun Tjun

Opulence Property Indonesia
Ready-to-Built Plot in Permata Indah Bojong Holis Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Built Plot in Permata Indah Bojong Holis Bandung

Caringin, Bandung

**For Sale – Ready-to-Build Land** Permata Indah (Bojong Holis) Land Area: 659 m² Frontage Width: 37.75 m Price: IDR 8.5 million/m² Cash Onl...

Sani Dewi Sujono

Updated 16 days ago by

Sani Dewi Sujono

PROPEDIA
Ready-to-Build Plots in Bandung City Near UPI Campus
10
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plots in Bandung City Near UPI Campus

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

MARKETED PLOTS AND READY-TO-BUILD HOUSES WITH PROMO PRICES, LEGAL SHM CERTIFICATES AT PERMATA CIPAKU PLOTS, JL. BUKIT IDAMAN, CIUMBULEUIT VILLAGE, ...

LT 100 m²

Grhadi Hunian Prima

Updated 1 month ago by

Grhadi Hunian Prima

Independent

Commercial Lot Suitable for Business in Summarecon Bandung
6
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot Suitable for Business in Summarecon Bandung

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

For sale: Extremely rare commercial plots for business in Summarecon Bandung Located in a prime commercial area, ideal for various types of busine...

LT 200 m²

Sielly Lilianti

Updated 1 month ago by

Sielly Lilianti

SAP GROUP
Land Plot in Dago Juanda Complex Near ITB
6
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Dago Juanda Complex Near ITB

Dago, Bandung

Rare Find, Below Market Price Land Plot in Dago Juanda Near ITB Campus - 2.4 KM to ITB Campus - Close to Dago Juanda Main Road - Wide Road Access ...

LT 327 m²

Abdillah

Updated 16 days ago by

Abdillah

Pakar Mulia Property
Padasuka Plot - Comfortable & Developing Location
7
IDR 469 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Padasuka Plot - Comfortable & Developing Location

Padasuka, Bandung

Land plot in the Padasuka area of Bandung with a serene environment and easy access. Area: 127 m² / 134 m² Price: Rp 3.8 million/m² Suitable f...

LT 134 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 2 months ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Plot In Setraria
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Plot In Setraria

Sukasari, Bandung

*FOR SALE* PLOT IN SETRARIA Land area: 408m2 (12x34) Front width: 12m South facing Price: Rp. 12.5 million/m (negotiable) Lilie. S - One Realty ...

LT 408 m²

Lilie.  S

Updated 1 month ago by

Lilie. S

One Realty Elite
Land Plot City View Flood Free Cileunyi
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot City View Flood Free Cileunyi

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cileunyi, Bandung Regency. This land offers complete facil...

LT 106 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 1 month ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
For Sale: Build-Ready Land in Elite Location, Terusan Sutami
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

Setra Sari, Bandung

Own now a rare plot in Sutami extension with ideal size for residential home. Strategically located in an elite area near Setrasari Mall, Griya Y...

LT 290 m²

Herwan Dani

Updated 1 month ago by

Herwan Dani

ERA Inno
Kavling Prospektif! di Setiabudi Regency - Bandung Utara
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,06 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kavling Prospektif! di Setiabudi Regency - Bandung Utara

Setiabudi, Bandung

Kavling datar, di Bandung Utara Setiabudi Regency Luas Tanah 867m2 Lebar ±21.5 m Panjang ±40 m Informasi lengkap, untuk melihat ke lokasi, hub...

LT 867 m²

Discovery Official Bandung II

Updated 1 month ago by

Discovery Official Bandung II

Discovery Bandung
Ready-to-Build Plot, with Green and Beautiful View, Strategic Location in Parahyangan New City Area
6
IDR 3,93 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale, ready-to-build plot in Kota Baru Parahyangan area, Tatar Lokacitra. The plot is situated in an established neighborhood with good intern...

LT 309 m²

agrista

Updated 1 month ago by

agrista

Discovery Bandung
Strategic Lot in Parahyangan New Town, View of Lake and City Lights
5
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale: ready-to-build plot in the Kota Baru Parahyangan area, Spatirasmi zone. This plot boasts a prime position with open views towards the la...

LT 429 m²

agrista

Updated 1 month ago by

agrista

Discovery Bandung
Corner Land Plot Akasia Budi Indah Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Corner Land Plot Akasia Budi Indah Bandung

Cidadap, Bandung

Land Parcel on Acacia Budi Indah Corner, Bandung Land Area: 354 m² Corner Lot Legal Status: HGB (Right to Build) Facing East – South O...

LT 354 m²

lie anty

Updated 16 days ago by

lie anty

Discovery Bandung
Land Plot for Sale, Suitable for Building a Boarding House in Ciwastra, Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,87 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

FOR SALE... Land plot in Ciwastra, suitable for boarding house SPECIFICATIONS: > Land area: 407 m² > Orientation: south-facing > Land sh...

LT 407 m²

Dani intan nugraha

Updated 1 month ago by

Dani intan nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
Wide Land for Sale on Mainroad Cijerah Bandung
4
IDR 57,1 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Wide Land for Sale on Mainroad Cijerah Bandung

Cijerah, Bandung

For more information: Yulia Maxpro - @yulia_maxpro Instagram: @maxpro.bdg @kavlingtanah_maxpro *LAND FOR SALE IN CIJERAH* Main road Certificat...

LT 6721 m²

 MAXPRO - 2

Updated 2 months ago by

MAXPRO - 2

Maxpro
Affordable Plot of Land in Dago Hill
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 10,1 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot of Land in Dago Hill

Dago, Bandung

For sale Land plot Dago Hill Area 217 Front width 13 Open price 2,200,000,000 Contact

LT 217 m²

Liza Hestina Manurung

Updated 16 days ago by

Liza Hestina Manurung

One Realty
Menampilkan 5.461-5.480 properti