Luas Tanah
Exclusive land plot in Dago Pakar Resort, Bandung
7
IDR 12,3 Billion Total
IDR 18,2 Thousand /sqm

Exclusive land plot in Dago Pakar Resort, Bandung

Resor Dago Pakar, Bandung

For sale exclusive plot in Dago Pakar Resort, Bandung Most favorite cluster in Dago Resort Land area 824 sqm SHM certificate Downslope contour Best...

LT 824 m²

S7

Updated 4 months ago by

Sielly 77

SAP GROUP
Ready-to-Build Plot with Lake View in Kota Baru Parahyangan.
5
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 26,4 Thousand /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung. This land offers a strategic...

LT 472 m²

Effy Intanpro

Updated 16 days ago by

Effy Intanpro

Intan Property
Plot of Land 214 M2 in Block G Setraduta Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 63 Thousand /sqm

Plot of Land 214 M2 in Block G Setraduta Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land area: 214 m2 Price: 13.5 Million/m2 More details, Sri Discovery Property Phone/Whatsapp 087824606758

LT 214 m²

Sri Muljati

Updated 3 months ago by

Sri Muljati

Discovery Bandung
Exclusive Land Plot with Views in Graha Bukit Indah Area, Dago Pakar, Cimenyan Subdistrict, Bandung Regency
2
IDR 9,75 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Dago Pakar, Bandung

✅ FOR SALE Exclusive Plot of Land with a View in Graha Bukit Indah Area, Dago Pakar, Cimenyan District, Bandung Regency Land Area: 887 m² Fro...

LT 887 m²

Cen Yu Lie

Updated 2 months ago by

Cen Yu Lie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
174 M2 Land Plot in Block G Setraduta Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 77,5 Thousand /sqm

174 M2 Land Plot in Block G Setraduta Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land area: 174 m2 Price: 13.5 Million/m2 More details, Sri Discovery Property Phone/Whatsapp 087824606758

LT 174 m²

Sri Muljati

Updated 3 months ago by

Sri Muljati

Discovery Bandung
Strategic Land Plot in the Elite Setra Duta Dago Cluster, Bandung.
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,66 Billion Total
IDR 33,1 Thousand /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot Setra Duta Dago Cluster, North Bandung Area 540 m² Width 16 m Southwest Facing Price 17.9 million/m²

LT 540 m²

Siska silviana

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska silviana

One Realty Elite
Premium Land For Sale In Setra Duta Cluster, North Bandung
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,12 Billion Total
IDR 43,5 Thousand /sqm

Premium Land For Sale In Setra Duta Cluster, North Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

*FOR SALE SETRADUTA DAGO PLOT* Land area 432m² Front width 27 meters Freehold Title Price 18.8 million/m² *EDWin*

LT 432 m²

Lilly Sap

Updated 4 months ago by

Lilly Sap

SAP GROUP
Selling Premium Plots Setiabudhi Jl Pada Asih
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,16 Billion Total
IDR 5,57 Thousand /sqm

Selling Premium Plots Setiabudhi Jl Pada Asih

Sukasari, Bandung

Premium Setiabudi Plot at Jalan Pada Asih, Isola, Sukasari, near Guguk House in Bandung City Specifications: - Land Area 1210 m2 - Front Width ± ...

LT 1210 m²

Selvi

Updated 3 months ago by

Selvi

Green House
Exclusive Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Setra Duta, Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 11,9 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Exclusive Strategic Plot of Land for Sale in Setra Duta, Bandung Land Area: 665m2 Front Width: 20m Price: 18 Million/m2 Negotiable OPI 37

LT 665 m²

Lie Li Hoa

Updated 1 month ago by

Lie Li Hoa

Opulence Property Indonesia
Sale of KBP Land Plot Near Ikea in Lokacitra Kota Baru Parahyangan Padalarang Bandung
3
IDR 2,81 Billion Total
IDR 55,5 Thousand /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For more information: Chandra Maxpro - @chandra_maxpro Instagram: @maxpro.bdg @kbp_maxpro FOR SALE KBP Plot Lokacitra Land Area 225 Front Width ...

LT 225 m²

 MAXPRO - 2

Updated 4 months ago by

MAXPRO - 2

Maxpro
Cheap land ready to build with valley view in Dago Giri Bandung.
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,75 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Dago Pakar, Bandung

FOR SALE PLOT WING DAGO @Dago giri (Darul Hikam) Location close to Jl.Ir.H.Juanda, Punclut, Lembang Several culinary destinations nearby such as ...

LT 1150 m²

Sielly Lilianti

Updated 5 days ago by

Sielly Lilianti

SAP GROUP
Land Suitable for Housing / Cluster
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,21 Billion Total
IDR 1,95 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Housing / Cluster

Rancaekek, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bandung SQUARE-SHAPED PLOT VERY SUITABLE FOR HOUSING / CLUSTER (ADJACENT PLOT IS CURRENTLY UNDER HOUSING DEVELOPMENT). LOCATED RIG...

LT 3700 m²

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Updated 16 days ago by

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Brighton Winner Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
READY-TO-BUILD PLOT ROYAL VIEW RESIDENCE - CIWARUGA
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

READY-TO-BUILD PLOT ROYAL VIEW RESIDENCE - CIWARUGA

Parongpong, Bandung

Land for Sale in West Bandung, READY-TO-BUILD PLOTS IN A QUIET, COMFORTABLE, AND SECURE HOUSING ESTATE A NEIGHBORHOOD WITH COOL AIR DUE TO ABUNDANT...

LT 420 m²

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Updated 16 days ago by

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Brighton Winner Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
ROYAL VIEW RESIDENCE READY-TO-BUILD PLOT CIWARUGA WING
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

ROYAL VIEW RESIDENCE READY-TO-BUILD PLOT CIWARUGA WING

Parongpong, Bandung

Land for Sale in West Bandung, READY-TO-BUILD PLOTS IN A QUIET COMPLEX COMFORTABLE AND SECURE VILLA-LIKE ATMOSPHERE ENVIRONMENT COOL AIR STILL ...

LT 360 m²

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Updated 16 days ago by

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Brighton Winner Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
Plot in Cluster Dakota Fortune
3
IDR 2,59 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Plot in Cluster Dakota Fortune

Cicendo, Bandung

Land for Sale in Bandung Located in a secure and peaceful private cluster with 24-hour security. Close to the Pasteur Toll Gate. Two-car road a...

LT 185 m²

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Updated 16 days ago by

STEVE J H (HYKD) JH

Brighton Winner Kota Baru Parahyangan Bandung
Ready-to-Build Plot Land Cijambe Ujung Berung
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,52 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Land Cijambe Ujung Berung

Ujungberung, Bandung

Ready-to-build lot, already squared, foundation laid, SHM certificate, strategic location #228590

LT 99 m²

Herlina Harahap

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina Harahap

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
For Sale Plots in Setra Indah Strategic Location
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,63 Billion Total
IDR 33,3 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Plots in Setra Indah Strategic Location

Setra Indah, Bandung

Land for Sale Area 330m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Front Width 13, 2x25 Price IDR 11 Million/m2 Wide road and easy access because the fr...

LT 330 m²

Jemmy Hendrawan

Updated 5 months ago by

Jemmy Hendrawan

One Realty Elite
Large 1,073 Square Meter Plot on the Geger Kalong Wing, Bandung
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,18 Billion Total
IDR 6,24 Thousand /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Lot for Sale in Sayap Geger Kalong Bandung Land Area 1073 m2 Front Width 24-25.8m Facing East Southeast Price 6.7M per m2 (NEGOTIABLE!)

LT 1073 m²

Lucy Chen

Updated 5 months ago by

Lucy Chen

Century21 Priority Van Java
Plot Kav. Ready to Build Permata Permai Cisaranten Arcamanik Bandung
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 11,2 Thousand /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

For Sale: SHM Certified Land Ready to Build Permata Permsi Cisaranteun Arcamanik, Bandung Land Certificate: SHM Land Area: 334 m² Width: 18.9 m, ...

LT 334 m²

Lili OneRealty

Updated 16 days ago by

Lili OneRealty

One Realty
Land in Lembang Setiabudi Regency, Cool Air, Suitable for Homes and Villas.
6
IDR 3,95 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm