Luas Tanah
For sale: Land Plots at Angkasa Mekar Complex, Cibaduyut
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 858 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For sale: Land Plots at Angkasa Mekar Complex, Cibaduyut

Cibaduyut, Bandung

For Sale Land Parcel in Angkasa Mekar Cibaduyut Complex Area: 132 m² Width: 7 m Price: 6.5 million / m² Negotiable FRD

LT 132 m²

Tan Christina

Updated 13 days ago by

Tan Christina

SAP GROUP
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in the Elite Area of Setraduta, Bandung City
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land at Setra Duta. Discover this serene piece of land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 180 m²

ARI

Updated 13 days ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Strategic Plot of Land on Main Road Margacinta, Buah Batu, Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 19,6 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

LAND FOR SALE, READY TO BUILD Land on Margacinta main road, Buahbatu extension, Bandung Land area 2,800 m² Dimensions 33m × 85m Freehold Title (S...

LT 2800 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 8 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Land Plot in Setra Duta Garden, Bandung City
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,98 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Setra Duta Garden, Bandung City

Setra Duta, Bandung

*FOR SALE* Setraduta Garden Plot Area 607 sqm Width 15m West-facing Price 11.5 million *negotiable* Cc

LT 607 m²

Sani Dewi Sujono

Updated 8 days ago by

Sani Dewi Sujono

PROPEDIA
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plots in Pondok Hijau Cluster, Bandung.
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,72 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

For Sale Build-ready land plot Pondok Hijau Complex Cluster, North Bandung near Setiabudi Raflesia Street, next to number 23 1080 m2 Width 27 x 40 ...

LT 1080 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 8 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Parcels at Gunung Batu Pasteur
4
IDR 976 Million Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Parcels at Gunung Batu Pasteur

Pasteur, Bandung

For sale: land in Gunung Batu Sayap, Pasteur Freehold title (IMB available) Land size: 160 sqm Width: 8 meters Length: 20 meters Facing East Loca...

LT 160 m²

 Sheva

Updated 8 days ago by

Sheva

Prefer Development
Sell Cheap Land Plot Nice View in Setiabudi Regency Bandung
3
IDR 1,24 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sell Cheap Land Plot Nice View in Setiabudi Regency Bandung

Setiabudi, Bandung

Affordable Land for Sale in Setiabudi Regency – Bandung, Rare Opportunity! Strategically located in the elite area of North Bandung's Setiabudi ...

LT 227 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 8 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Cigadung Area, Bandung, West Java
5
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,91 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

A plot of land ready for development into a housing cluster in the Cigadung area, Bandung, is for sale. There is already a block plan for the land...

LT 2212 m²

Nugie

Updated 8 days ago by

Nugie

Xavier Marks Menteng
Strategic Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Sayap Kebon Kopi, Bandung
4
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Sudirman, Bandung

For Sale: Plot of Land in Sayap Kebon Kopi Sudirman Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 1,150 m² Width Frontage: 53 m Accessible by large truck...

LT 1150 m²

hendra kusnadi

Updated 13 days ago by

hendra kusnadi

FAME Property
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Budi Indah Setiabudi Cluster, Bandung
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,69 Billion Total
IDR 8,3 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOT IN Magnolia Cluster Budi Indah Cluster, North Bandung Area 204 m2 Price 8.5 million per m2 Tinneke FLOWY 08...

LT 204 m²

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

Updated 8 days ago by

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

FLOWY Property
Selling cheap land plots in Ciganitri Mukti, Bojongsoang, Bandung
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 3,54 Million /sqm

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

For Sale Ciganitri Plot of Land Jalan Ciganitri Mukti, Bojongsoang, Terusan Buah Batu Bandung Front width 23 x 11.043 Land area 254 m² Facing nor...

LT 254 m²

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

Updated 8 days ago by

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

FLOWY Property
Sell 2 Good Strategic Plots in Setra Duta Cluster Bandung
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Sell 2 Good Strategic Plots in Setra Duta Cluster Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

For sale 2 plots in Setraduta* Setraduta Cemara Plot 1: Area 1100 m² Front width 31 m Relatively square shape Facing north HGB (Right to Build) Pr...

LT 1100 m²

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

Updated 8 days ago by

Tinneke Septiani Hidayat

FLOWY Property
Quick Sale! Land Parcel in the Elite Cluster of Podomoro Park Bandung, Check the Location Soon!
8
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Podomoro Park Bandung, Bandung

INFO HITS!! Lot suitable for buildings and investment. With easy access and facilities providing comfort for its residents. Location at Podomoro Pa...

LT 145 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 13 days ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Sell Corner Kavling at Setra Duta Grande
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,38 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Sell Corner Kavling at Setra Duta Grande

Setra Duta, Bandung

For Sale: Kavling Setra Duta Grande Land area 524 sqm Dimensions 25x20 Facing north Corner lot Wide road (4 cars) Price 16 million/m negotiable ...

LT 524 m²

Marissa Haryati

Updated 9 days ago by

Marissa Haryati

Maxpro
Ready-to-Build SHM Plot in Strategic Buahbatu, Near Bandung City
5
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Kavling Kencana Buahbatu offers strategic, ready-to-build land in the premium South Bandung area with easy access and high investment value. It is ...

LT 105 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 8 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Translation: Sell Kavling Setra Duta Grande
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,38 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Translation: Sell Kavling Setra Duta Grande

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land area 524 Dimensions 25x20 Facing north Corner lot Wide road (4 cars) Price 16 million/m negotiable

LT 524 m²

R

Updated 13 days ago by

Rita

Maxpro
Cigadung South Land Plot 7 Million Cheap Cikutra Bandung
5
 -7%
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,74 Billion TotalIDR 2.9 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200.4 Millions
IDR 6,99 Million /sqm

Cigadung South Land Plot 7 Million Cheap Cikutra Bandung

Cigadung, Bandung

PRICE DROP!!! Land for sale at low price Jl. Cigadung Selatan City of Bandung Land area 393 m2 Front width 14 meters Facing North Certificat...

LT 393 m²

Agus Muri Hutama Realty

Updated 8 days ago by

Agus Muri Hutama Realty

Hutama Realty
Land in Mekar Wangi is Rare
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,97 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Land in Mekar Wangi is Rare

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

SELL MEKAR WANGI LAND PLOT Land Area 205 m² Width 5 m Price 14.5 million/m² Contact: *DINA CHRISTINA JPROPERTY* 08589032xxxx

LT 205 m²

Dina Christina

Updated 13 days ago by

Dina Christina

JPROPERTY
Kavling Kbp Tatar Candraresmi with Lm 12M
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,51 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Kavling Kbp Tatar Candraresmi with Lm 12M

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

FOR SALE KAVLING KBP TATAR CANDRARESMI Area: 640 sqm Building Width: 12m Facing West Price: 13.3 million/m, negotiable YENNY TAN - J...