Luas Tanah
Ciparay Land Investment with SHM Ready to Build, 20 Minutes from Buahbatu
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 236 Million Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Ciparay, Bandung

Ciparay Land Ready to Build, Ideal for Investment or Constructing a Comfortable Home in a Cool Atmosphere Land Area Starting from 242m2 up to Your...

LT 197 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 23 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Cheapest Land Plots in Tatar Nilapadmi, New Parahyangan City
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

For sale, a plot of land with lake and thematic park views in Tatar Nilapadmi, Kota Baru Parahyangan, with the following specifications: Land area...

LT 275 m²

Ellys Nellux

Updated 23 days ago by

Ellys Nellux

Nellux Property
Cheapest! Affordable Land Plots in the Elite Kanayakan Dago Complex, Bandung
3
IDR 3,11 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

PRICE DROP FOR PREMIUM KANAYAKAN DAGO LOT Bonus 4-Storey PBG / IMB Ready to Build for Boarding House Permits for 4 floors. _Rare and seldom availab...

LT 319 m²

Ellys Nellux

Updated 23 days ago by

Ellys Nellux

Nellux Property
Cheapest Land Plots in Antapani, Bandung
7
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Antapani, Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

For sale: walled plot of land in Kalijati Antapani Hook-shaped land location, wide road access, fits 3 cars Freehold Title Land Area 115 m² Front...

LT 115 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 23 days ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Tanah Mutiara Kolmas Cimahi Near Cipageran and Lembang
5
IDR 384 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Tanah Mutiara Kolmas Cimahi Near Cipageran and Lembang

Cimahi, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Jalan Kolonel Masturi, North Cimahi. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility en...

LT 96 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 27 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Cheapest! Affordable Plot of Land in the Elite Kanayakan Dago Bandung Complex
3
IDR 3,11 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

PRICE REDUCTION ON PREMIUM KANAYAKAN DAGO PLOT Bonus 4-Storey PBG / IMB Ready to build boarding house permits for 4 floors. _Rare and seldom availa...

LT 319 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 23 days ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Cheapest Land Plots in Antapani Bandung
1
IDR 988 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Antapani Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-build land plots in Antapani, Bandung Location on Jln Rengasdengklok, two-car road access 3 plots available Land Area 152 m² L...

LT 152 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 23 days ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Cheapest Land Plots in Setra Dago Antapani Bandung
4
IDR 925 Million Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Cheapest Land Plots in Setra Dago Antapani Bandung

Antapani, Bandung

For sale: ready-to-build residential lot in Setradago, Antapani Corner lot location, complete building permit (IMB) available Land area 105 m2 Wid...

LT 105 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 23 days ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in the Best Location at Mekar Pesona Mekarwangi
5
IDR 6,34 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

For SALE Quick Sale Land/Plot Best Location Mekar Pesona, Mekar Wangi Land Area 488 sqm, Front Width 14 m. Perfect Square Not a through lot, not...

LT 488 m²

Martin Sastrawidjaja

Updated 27 days ago by

Martin Sastrawidjaja

SAP GROUP
Best Location Land Plots in Mekar Pesona Mekarwangi
5
IDR 6,34 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Best Location Land Plots in Mekar Pesona Mekarwangi

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

FOR SALE Quick Sale Land/Plot Best Location Mekar Pesona, Mekar Wangi Land Area 488 sqm, Front Width 14m. Perfect Rectangle Not irregularly shap...

LT 488 m²

Y

Updated 27 days ago by

Yunny

SAP GROUP
Plot + House in a Strategic Location in Pamoyanan, Cicendo, Bandung *0015-Chrd*
5
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Cicendo, Bandung

Location (Corner) is safe, comfortable with a single-story building featuring 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a carport for 20 cars. Land area: 1...

LT 1187 m²

Charles Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 27 days ago by

Charles Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Jatinangor Land with SHM Ready to Build Near Unpad Campus
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Jatinangor Land with SHM Ready to Build Near Unpad Campus

Bandung Kota, Bandung

**Own a Strategic & Ready-to-Build Plot of Land! ️** Located in Jatinangor, Close to 4 Renowned Campuses Realize your dream home in a serene ar...

LT 101 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 23 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Cimahi Bandung Land, SHM, Ready to Build, Near Tourist Attractions
5
IDR 384 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Land Plot on Jalan Kolonel Masturi, North Cimahi. Check out this beautiful land immediately, available for sale, offering a complet...

LT 96 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 23 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Rare Strategic Plot in the Favorite Cluster of Setra Duta Bandung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

FOR SALE Plot Setra Duta Indah Area 700 m2 Fronts wide road Quiet area Price 15 Million per m2 SHGB Tinneke FLOWY

LT 700 m²

Lily Deviani

Updated 23 days ago by

Lily Deviani

FLOWY Property
Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Mekar Pesona Mekarwangi
5
IDR 6,34 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Land in Mekar Pesona Mekarwangi

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

For SALE Quick Sale Land/Plot Best Location Mekar Pesona, Mekar Wangi Land Area 488 sqm, Frontage 14m. Perfect Square Shape Not a corner lot, no...

LT 488 m²

Rachel Angelica

Updated 27 days ago by

Rachel Angelica

SAP GROUP
Cheap Land Plots in Ligar Cigadung with a Good View
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots in Ligar Cigadung with a Good View

Cigadung, Bandung

Affordable Plot of Land for Sale at Ligar Cigadung with Great Views Already Has Building Permit Wide Road SPECIFICATIONS: > Land area: 217 m² ...