Luas Tanah
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Cinangka Street, Pasirwangi
5
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in Ujungberung, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 70 m²

Muamar

Updated 26 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

For Sale Strategic Location Land for Shophouse House on Jl. Cinangka
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ujungberung, Bandung

Single-story land in Ujungberung, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owners...

LT 72 m²

Muamar

Updated 26 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Cinangka Pasirwangi Ujungberung
9
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Ujungberung, Bandung

LT 78 m²

Muamar

Updated 26 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

For Sale Setiabudi Plot near Guguk House.
3
IDR 9,75 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Setiabudi Plot near Guguk House.

Setiabudi, Bandung

Land in Setiabudi, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 650 m²

Diana Lie

Updated 26 days ago by

Diana Lie

Ray White Bandung Kota
Build-Ready Land in the Strategic Area of Lembang Region
6
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Build-Ready Land in the Strategic Area of Lembang Region

Lembang, Bandung

Land in Lembang. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 4000 m²

Diana Lie

Updated 26 days ago by

Diana Lie

Ray White Bandung Kota
Warehouse La Margas Kopo Katapang Industrial Area
9
IDR 3,81 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Million /sqm

Warehouse La Margas Kopo Katapang Industrial Area

Katapang, Bandung

La Margas Industrial Park Katapang Warehouse Type Land Area 369 M² Building Area 247 M² Eave Height 9m HGB until 2049* Eave Height 9.35 m ...

LT 369 m²

Anan Beyond property

Updated 26 days ago by

Anan Beyond property

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale Land Buah Batu Regency Complex Main Road In Front of Toll Gate
7
IDR 3,12 Billion Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Buah Batu, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 265 m²

GadingPro Hijrah

Updated 21 days ago by

GadingPro Hijrah

GadingPro Hijrah
For Sale Land Location Elite Setiabudhi Terrace Complex, Bandung
7
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Land in Setiabudi, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: - And this property also stands out b...

LT 250 m²

GadingPro Hijrah

Updated 1 month ago by

GadingPro Hijrah

GadingPro Hijrah
Attractive Land Plot Price in Griya Cikutra Complex, Bojong Koneng.
6
IDR 508 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Cikutra, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cikutra, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 107 m²

Firman Alpha Realty

Updated 1 month ago by

Firman Alpha Realty

Alpha Realty
Land Buahbatu Hook Position Inside Bandung City Housing Complex
5
IDR 383 Million Total
IDR 5,39 Million /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

Buahbatu Land, Hook Position, Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment or Building a Comfortable Home in a Still Cool and Tranquil Atmosphere Land ...

LT 71 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

For Sale 180 M2 Land in Setra Duta Bandung
4
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Sale 180 M2 Land in Setra Duta Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land in Setra Duta, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With its category as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 180 m²

Cienz Beyond

Updated 23 days ago by

Cienz Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land Only Calculation House in Suryani Dalam, Bandung
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Land Only Calculation House in Suryani Dalam, Bandung

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Repost price drop For Sale House Land Only Calculation in Suryani Dalam, Bandung Kulon Land Area 120 m2 Dimensions 10m x 12m Building Area 100 m2...

LT 120 m²

Irene Xaveria SAP

Updated 26 days ago by

Irene Xaveria SAP

SAP GROUP
Land Plot in Arcamanik Housing Facing South
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Arcamanik Housing Facing South

Mandalajati, Bandung

South-Facing Plot in Arcamanik Housing Estate A rare opportunity to own an exclusive plot in a strategic area of Arcamanik, Bandung City. Perfect ...

LT 98 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 1 month ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Plot Within Complex in Pasteur Bandung Near Campus, Near Toll Road.
5
IDR 1,63 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pasteur, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 126 m²

Panji Kusumah

Updated 1 month ago by

Panji Kusumah

Homeowner

Land in Turangga, Bandung is Super Cheap Guys, Hurry Up!
6
IDR 1,82 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Land in Turangga, Bandung is Super Cheap Guys, Hurry Up!

Turangga, Bandung

Land in Turangga, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property ...

LT 152 m²

Panji Kusumah

Updated 1 month ago by

Panji Kusumah

Homeowner

Good Land Suitable for Building a House, Cool Location in Cigadung Bandung
6
IDR 2,31 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cigadung, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 308 m²

Panji Kusumah

Updated 1 month ago by

Panji Kusumah

Homeowner

Ready-to-Build Land in Kamarung Cisarua at the Best Price
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Kamarung Cisarua at the Best Price

Bandung Barat, Bandung

Land in West Bandung. Own this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a strategic res...

LT 280 m²

Elda Erlanda

Updated 1 month ago by

Elda Erlanda

Alpha Realty
Cibiru Plot Near UPI SHM Ready to Build Flood-Free
5
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cibiru Plot Near UPI SHM Ready to Build Flood-Free

Cibiru, Bandung

Large land available in Cibiru near UPI Campus, now still at a price of *416 million IDR* The location is very convenient: - Close to everywhere -...

LT 104 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Land in Cipamokolan Bandung with Certificate of Ownership and Vehicle Access
3
IDR 1,58 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Land in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pro...

LT 226 m²

Panji Kusumah

Updated 1 month ago by

Panji Kusumah

Homeowner

Land for Sale on Main Road Jl. Soekarno-hatta Bandung
6
IDR 59,6 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Main Road Jl. Soekarno-hatta Bandung

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Single-story land in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownersh...

LT 4590 m²

Panji Kusumah

Updated 1 month ago by

Panji Kusumah

Homeowner

Menampilkan 741-760 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok