Luas Tanah
East Facing Matang Plot in Setra Duta Boulevard
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,07 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

East Facing Matang Plot in Setra Duta Boulevard

Setra Duta, Bandung

Area 302 m facing east Certificate of Ownership (ino)

LT 302 m²

Rosadi

Updated 29 days ago by

Rosadi

Pakarindo Buana Property
Setiabudi Plot for Sale at Pondok Hijau Housing
5
IDR 5,11 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Setiabudi Plot for Sale at Pondok Hijau Housing

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

QUICK SALE EXCLUSIVE PLOT @ PONDOK HIJAU BANDUNG Accessible from Geger Kalong & Setiabudi Near Tourist Attractions such as Dusun Bambu, etc. Close...

LT 639 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 7 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

For Sale Exclusive Ready-to-Build Plot in Pondok Hijau Complex, North Bandung
5
IDR 5,11 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

FOR QUICK SALE Exclusive Plot @ Pondok Hijau, North Bandung Accessible via Geger Kalong & Setiabudi Near Tourist Spots like Dusun Bambu, etc. Clos...

LT 639 m²

Tendi S

Updated 6 days ago by

Tendi S

Independent

Affordable Plot Land for Sale in Setra Murni, North Bandung
8
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 16,6 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Plot Land for Sale in Setra Murni, North Bandung

Setra Murni, Bandung

For Sale: Setra Murni Atas Plot Near Setra Sari and Pasteur Toll Road, Bandung Area: 600 m2 Front Width: 15 m SHM 1 Certificate Price: 10...

LT 600 m²

Lily Deviani

Updated 6 months ago by

Lily Deviani

FLOWY Property
Cheap Land at Bukit Permai Golf, Dago Pakar, Bandung
5
IDR 5,99 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Cheap Land at Bukit Permai Golf, Dago Pakar, Bandung

Dago Pakar, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Resort Plot in Dago Pakar Specifications: > Land Area: 827 m² > Land Contour: Downslope > Front Width: 19 m &gt...

LT 827 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 4 days ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
Commercial Plot for Sale, Bonus 3,500m2 Fishing Pond, Freehold Certificate, Suitable for Tourism/Housing, Located in Ciparay, Bandung Regency
10
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Ciparay, Bandung

Access: - Maksum Swimming Pool - Pertamina Gas Station - Swarga Forma Pharmacy - Anjasari Rock Hill Contact: Elsa Chairunnisa

LT 3500 m²

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

Updated 7 days ago by

Admin LJH Realty Grand Wisata

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
Kavling Luas View Danau di Cluter Naganingrum KBP
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,65 Billion Total
IDR 15 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Luas View Danau di Cluter Naganingrum KBP

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

REPOSISI Dijual kavling kbp Kota Baru Parahyangan Cluster Naganingrum Lt. 665m² View danau Harga Rp 11,9jt/m² ➡️ 10jt/m² Nego DCH

LT 665 m²

Irene Xaveria SAP

Updated 5 months ago by

Irene Xaveria SAP

SAP GROUP
Kavling Luas Jalan Utama di BTD 3 Kota Baru Parahyangan
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 7,22 Billion Total
IDR 16,7 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Luas Jalan Utama di BTD 3 Kota Baru Parahyangan

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Kav BTD 3 Guruminda Lt 657 Lm 15 Barat Laut Pinggir jalan utama guruminda (row 21 m) Rp 11 jt /m2 RBT/SIL

LT 657 m²

Irene Xaveria SAP

Updated 5 months ago by

Irene Xaveria SAP

SAP GROUP
Land Plot by the Road Suitable for Business in Rancabolang
6
IDR 4,67 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot by the Road Suitable for Business in Rancabolang

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Land Plot Beside the Road Suitable for Business in Rancabolang Land area 850m Land shape Front width 16 m Adjacent to K-24 pharmacy shops Owne...

LT 850 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-build developed land in the DPRD Ciwasta complex.
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,19 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build developed land in the DPRD Ciwasta complex.

Ciwastra, Bandung

For sale: Mature land plot ready to build in the DPRD complex, Ciwasta, Bandung. Very affordable. Specifications: > Land area: 477 m² > Lan...

LT 477 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 1 month ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Strategic Plot of Land Propelat Margahayu Raya
9
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Propelat Margahayu Raya

Margahayu, Bandung

Strategic Plot of Land for Sale at Propelat Margahayu Raya Specifications: > Land Area: 120 m2 > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: 6 &gt...

LT 120 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 1 month ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Ciwastra Margasari Buah Batu
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Ciwastra Margasari Buah Batu

Ciwastra, Bandung

Land for sale, ready to build in Margasari, Buah Batu Specifications: > Land Area: 309 > Land Shape: square > Front Width: 15 > Land L...

LT 309 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 13 days ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Budi Indah Setiabudi Bandung
5
IDR 3,37 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Plot for Sale Ready to Build in Budi Indah Setiabudi Bandung Right to Build and Use (SHGB) Land Area: 450 m² Front Width: 15 meters Length: 30 me...

LT 450 m²

Susy  Mustikawati

Updated 3 days ago by

Susy Mustikawati

ERA Inno
Selling Land Plots Ready to Build in Setra Duta Bandung
4
IDR 4,68 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots Ready to Build in Setra Duta Bandung

Setra Duta, Bandung

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND Setra Duta Cemara Cluster Bandung Land Area 360 m2 12 x 30 Freehold Certificate Price: 13 million/m2 Slightly negot...

LT 360 m²

Lily Deviani

Updated 1 month ago by

Lily Deviani

FLOWY Property
Tanah di Hidden Valley Dago Cocok untuk Tempat Wisata dan Investasi
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,55 Billion Total
IDR 2,84 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Tentang properti ini Dijual Kavling Hidden Valley Cocok Untuk Villa Tempat Wisata Kavling dengan view Hutan cocok untuk Villa/Tempat wisata denga...

LT 1600 m²

Fanny Lie

Updated 11 days ago by

Fanny Lie

Prestige Property & Living
Cheap for sale, Ma'am, ready-to-build plot of land in Kawaluyaan Palace.
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Thousand /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

For Quick Sale!! Corner lot ready to build within the Istana Kawaluyaan complex. - Land area 255m² - Freehold title (SHM) - Corner position - Sel...

LT 255 m²

Restya  Rest

Updated 3 months ago by

Restya Rest

Independent

Lot for Sale, Strategic Location in Setiabudi Regency, Bandung 19
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,29 Billion Total
IDR 5,17 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

Land Area: 636 m2 Facing: West Price 3.289 Billion OPI 19

LT 636 m²

Nur Sari ( Soen Hua )

Updated 14 days ago by

Nur Sari ( Soen Hua )

Opulence Property Indonesia
Tanah Kavling batununggal Mainroad Dekat Aloysius
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 5,67 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling batununggal Mainroad Dekat Aloysius

Batununggal, Bandung

FOR SALE... Dijual kavling Batununggal mainroad Dekat sekolah Aloysius SPESIFIKASI : > Luas tanah : 420 m² > Orientasi hadap : selatan > Ben...

LT 420 m²

Indro Yanto

Updated 14 days ago by

Indro Yanto

Pakar Mulia Property
Land Plot in Cikutra Complex
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Cikutra Complex

Cibeunying, Bandung

FOR SALE Land in the Griya Cikutra housing estate before JNC Cookies Bojong Koneng Street There are 4 plots Plot 1 Land area 115 sqm 5.97m x 19.2...

LT 293 m²

dudy darisman

Updated 11 days ago by

dudy darisman

rumah urban
4 Land Plots in the Cikutra Dalam Complex Wing
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 609 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

4 Land Plots in the Cikutra Dalam Complex Wing

Cikutra, Bandung

LT 115 m²

dudy darisman

Updated 11 days ago by

dudy darisman

rumah urban
Menampilkan 1.001-1.020 properti