Luas Tanah
Exclusive Plot - Spatirasmi Cluster (Kotabaru Parahyangan)
3
IDR 6,72 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot - Spatirasmi Cluster (Kotabaru Parahyangan)

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Exclusive Plots of Land, Beautiful Environment, Safe & Comfortable #286489

LT 498 m²

Budi Hudaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Budi Hudaya

Century21 Priority Van Java

Select Property Price Range

The land plot can be used for a Villa / Shop House in Pajaten, Cileunyi.
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 1,93 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Freehold land (SHM) ready for villa/shop-house in Pajaten, Cileunyi Land area: 149 m2 7 minutes from: Cileunyi toll gate access Cisumdawu toll ac...

LT 149 m²

Judho Sulindra

Updated 8 hours ago by

Judho Sulindra

Beyond Property Indonesia
Affordable Land Plots Below Market Price in Riau Area, Bandung City
7
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 26,3 Million /sqm

Riau, Bandung

Ideal residence for families prioritizing comfort and safety. Strategically located in a quiet, secure, and friendly neighborhood. Scenic, safe, a...

LT 285 m²

Opik Taupik

Updated 8 hours ago by

Opik Taupik

Pakar Mulia Property
SHM Land 2.4 Hectares with 60M Frontage Near Summarecon Bandung
4
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Land in Gede Bage. Get this modern 1-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 24000 m²

Gilang M

Updated 16 hours ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Empty Land Strategic Location in Cinunuk
5
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Empty Land Strategic Location in Cinunuk

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land area of 2280 m² on the main road of Cileunyi-Cibiru street. Suitable for Warehouse or Office. Accessible for large vehicles. Price 6 million/...

LT 2284 m²

Hasan

Updated 1 day ago by

Hasan

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Quick Sale Strategic Corner Land in North Bandung Sukasari- Ready to Build!
10
IDR 13,8 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm