Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Gedebage, Bandung
2
IDR 14,4 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Gedebage, Bandung

Gede Bage, Bandung

For sale: Warehouse plot on Raya Gedebage, Bandung. Land area 1314m2 (21.9 x 60 m) West-facing Price IDR 11,000,000/m2 negotiable Certificate:...

LT 1314 m²

Astuti Sujono

Updated 30 days ago by

Astuti Sujono

GadingPro PIK

Select Property Price Range

Freehold land ready to build in Cibeureum, Cimahi, 108 m², near Pasir Koja Toll Road.
5
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Cibeureum, Bandung

SHM Land Ready to Build in the Strategic Area of Cibeureum, Cimahi. Suitable for residential homes and long-term investments with easy access to va...

LT 108 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 day ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Land Ready to Build in a Developing Area
6
IDR 567 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in a Developing Area

Buah Batu, Bandung

Land area from 71-105m2 Freehold title (SHM) Close to Borma Margacinta (shopping is easy) Quick access to Jalan Margacinta Near RSIA Harapan Bunda ...

LT 105 m²

Dinda Damayanti

Updated 1 day ago by

Dinda Damayanti

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in a Developing Area
5
IDR 583 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in a Developing Area

Cibeureum, Bandung

Size starts at 100+ m² Price starts at 500+ million Freehold title (secure & ready to build) - 5 minutes to Jl. Amir Machmud - 6 minutes to Cibaba...

LT 106 m²

Dinda Damayanti

Updated 1 day ago by

Dinda Damayanti

Independent

Cheap Land in Parahyangan Complex, Gegerkalong, North Bandung
10
 -7%
IDR 1,25 Billion TotalIDR 1.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Parahiyangan Permai Complex, Gegerkalong Pasteur, North Bandung - Wide road, 24-hour security, Flood-free, Beautif...

LT 250 m²

ZEN

Updated 4 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
Hoek Land in Turangga Buahbatu Near Trans Studio Mall
8
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Hoek Land in Turangga Buahbatu Near Trans Studio Mall

Buah Batu, Bandung

FOR SALE: Mature and Strategic Land in Turangga Buahbatu, Bandung City - Wide road, 24-hour security, Flood-free Property Details Land area: 437m�...

LT 437 m²

ZEN

Updated 4 days ago by

ZEN

Sugih Property Indonesia
Strategic Land in Wastukencana, Bandung City
5
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Wastukencana, Bandung City

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Front width 25 meters Land shape is barrel-shaped Strategic location: *Close to Bandung station, *Near BEC, *Near 23 Paskal mall Highly...

LT 1500 m²

 Ana Kezia

Updated 24 days ago by

Ana Kezia

AK Property
Super Hot Deal! Turangga Land - Rare, Premium, can fit 2 Houses! :Fire:
2
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Turangga, Bandung

🔥 SUPER HOT DEAL! TURANGGA LAND – RARE, PREMIUM, CAN FIT 2 HOUSES! 🔥 This is not just land... it's a future asset in the heart of Bandung ...

LT 177 m²

Titin Hartini

Updated 4 days ago by

Titin Hartini

Pakarindo Buana Property
Plot Rarely Available in Puri Syailendra Surya Sumantri Bandung
2
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

FOR SALE Plot Puri Syailendra Terusan Setra Ria 4 Exclusive Plot Near Toll Road Near Surya Sumantri Suitable for Office/Ruko/Residential Use Area 1...

LT 181 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 6 hours ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Square Plot in Sukamulya, Location in a Serene and Comfortable Complex, Close to Pasteur Toll Road.
3
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

For sale, a plot highly suitable for a residence or investment, located next to the Pasteur toll gate. Situated near Maranatha, BIS, POLTEKPOS, POL...

LT 256 m²

Natalia OneRealty

Updated 6 hours ago by

Natalia OneRealty

One Realty Prime
Plot within the Surya Setra complex, location close to Pasteur Toll Road and Maranatha, suitable for investment.
3
IDR 5,58 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND in a Safe and Comfortable Environment @SURYA SETRA Complex, SURYA SUMANTRI near SETRASARI Land Area 486 m² Front Width -&#...

LT 486 m²

Natalia OneRealty

Updated 6 hours ago by

Natalia OneRealty

One Realty Prime
Plot within Surya Setra complex, location close to Pasteur Toll Road and Maranatha, suitable for investment.
3
IDR 5,58 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

FOR SALE: RESIDENTIAL LOT in a Safe and Comfortable Environment @SURYA SETRA Complex, SURYA SUMANTRI near SETRASARI Land Area 486 m² Front Width...

LT 486 m²

Natalia OneRealty

Updated 6 hours ago by

Natalia OneRealty

One Realty Prime
Parahiyangan House Villa suitable for investment/residential use
3
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

FOR SALE Plot @PRV Gegerkalong - Only 3 minutes access from Geger Kalong and Sersan Bajuri main roads - Just 3 minutes from Setiabudi main road - ...

LT 478 m²

Natalia OneRealty

Updated 6 hours ago by

Natalia OneRealty

One Realty Prime
Strategic Location Plot in Istana Regency, NJOP Price Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 13,6 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

FOR SALE: ISTANA RAYA PLOT @ISTANA REGENCY 1 Highly Strategic Location within an Elite Residential Complex near Pasteur Toll Gate, behind D'Botani...

LT 278 m²

Natalia OneRealty

Updated 6 hours ago by

Natalia OneRealty

One Realty Prime
Setramurni Lot Location Inside the Complex Near Pasteur Toll, Maranatha Suitable for Investment
1
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Setra Murni, Bandung

Great lot, located within a very lush and comfortable residential complex in the Pasteur area. Perfect for building a residence or for investment. ...

LT 560 m²

Natalia OneRealty

Updated 6 hours ago by

Natalia OneRealty

One Realty Prime
Freehold Land 142 M² in Jakapurwa - Already Developed Area
5
IDR 639 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Freehold Land 142 M² in Jakapurwa - Already Developed Area

Batununggal, Bandung

Land 142 m² with ideal dimensions of 10x14 meters. Complete SHM, price Rp 4.5 million/m². Jakapurwa Complex is known for its comfort with easy a...

LT 142 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 6 hours ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Premium Land 396 M² Cicendo Bandung - Strategic & Promising
5
IDR 3,36 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Premium Land 396 M² Cicendo Bandung - Strategic & Promising

Sukajadi, Bandung

For sale: Strategic land in Sukaraja, Cicendo, Bandung, with an area of 396 m² and ideal dimensions of ±15.5 x 26.5 meters. Freehold title (SHM...

LT 396 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 6 hours ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

Cheap! Dago Pakar Land Cool Air Green View Pine Forest Cck U Villa
9
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Rare Find! Affordable! Small Land Area only 380 square meters, SHM Certificate Already has IMB (Building Permit) Already has Water Supply and Elect...

LT 380 m²

Ade Irma Rachmawati

Updated 8 hours ago by

Ade Irma Rachmawati

Independent

For Sale Land SHM View of Bandung City Access to Soroja Toll Road Flood-Free
8
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 714 Thousand /sqm

Banjaran, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Banjaran, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 560 m²

hervi hermawan

Updated 12 hours ago by

hervi hermawan

Independent

Promo Price! Strategic SHM Plot in Buahbatu
4
IDR 383 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Promo Price! Strategic SHM Plot in Buahbatu

Buah Batu, Bandung

Kavling Kencana Buahbatu - Freehold Ready-to-Build Near Toll Own a ready-to-build plot in the strategic area of Buahbatu, Bandung. Suitable for a ...

LT 71 m²

Pratama Property

Updated 12 hours ago by

Pratama Property

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti